Final - Match 2
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 3 00:05
Final
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 22:50
Elimination Final
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 11:37
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 07:46
Winners Final
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 16:44
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 2 07:53
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 17:41
Elimination 5
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 29:03
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 18:40
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 20:04
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 2 07:07
Elimination 4
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 27:04
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 14:45
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 12:21
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 10:35
Elimination 3
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 6 12:54
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 25:38
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 7 17:25
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 09:05
Winners 2
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 07:40
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 11:21
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 8 13:15
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 11:23
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 2 22:26
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 11:12
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 2 07:05
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 16:47
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 33:57
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 4 17:14
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 16:41
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shufflebahn 7 17:56
Elimination 1
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 24:48
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 28:42
Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 19:33
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 8 11:22
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 3 12:14
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 6 09:47
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hastrich, Mika L Shufflebahn 2 07:43
Winners 1
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 20:33
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 11:15
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 13:53
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 1 13:40
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 15:08
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 01:01:51
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 13:32
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shufflebahn 6 19:16
Round 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 14:07
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 2 16:57
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 8 16:01
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 24:16
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 7 21:07
Hastrich, Holger W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 20:30
Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 19:35
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 5 12:53
Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 5 11:53
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 10:34
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Kögler, Julius W Shufflebahn 8 16:29
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 26:18
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 4 21:06
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 16:24
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 7 18:19