Nachtshufflen

Updated 9:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 8
Kögler, Julius
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 4
Hastrich, Susi
Hastrich, Holger
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 7
Christmann, Gundel
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Martina
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Michael
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Hannah
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Heinen, Jonas
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Hastrich, Mika
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Veyhelmann, Joachim
A
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Julius
Lengwenus, Fabian
B
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Holger
Hastrich, Nele
C
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel Dr., Bernd
D
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Uta
E
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Christmann, Uwe
F
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Melina
G
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Franka
H
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Veyhelmann, Joachim
I
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Hastrich, Nele
J
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Stadtmüller, Stefan
L
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Fabian
M
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Nele
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Fabian
O
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Kögler, Oliver
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Martin
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Julienne
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Michael
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 8
Heun, Ulrich
Heinen, Jonas
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Petra
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Mika
Kögler, Oliver
H
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Noelle
G
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Bastian, Martin
F
Shufflebahn 2
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Julienne
E
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Skeide, Michael
D
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Heun, Ulrich
C
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Lenert, Petra
B
Shufflebahn 4
Hastrich, Holger
Touretzoglou, Klimis
A
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Julius
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Julienne
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Noelle
J
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Julienne
I
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Skeide, Michael
L
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Touretzoglou, Klimis
K
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Noelle
N
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Nele
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Nele
Fluck, Fabienne
O
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Fabienne

1st

  Fluck, Fabienne

2nd

  Lengwenus, Fabian

3rd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

4th

  Hastrich, Nele

5th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Fluck, Hubert

7th

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Lengwenus, Franka

9th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Fluck, Julienne

  Skeide, Michael

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

13th

  Kögler, Oliver

  Christmann, Uwe

  Blättel, Sascha

  Lenert, Petra

17th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Bastian, Martin

  Fluck, Uta

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Heun, Ulrich

  Hastrich, Holger

  Kögler, Julius

25th

  Hastrich, Susi

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

  Christmann, Gundel

  Kögler, Martina

  Kögler, Hannah

  Heinen, Jonas

  Hastrich, Mika

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 3 00:05

Final

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 22:50

Elimination Final

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 11:37

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 07:46

Winners Final

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 16:44

Elimination 6

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 2 07:53

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 17:41

Elimination 5

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 29:03

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 18:40

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 20:04

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 2 07:07

Elimination 4

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 27:04

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 14:45

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 12:21

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 10:35

Elimination 3

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 6 12:54

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 25:38

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 7 17:25

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 09:05

Winners 2

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 07:40

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 11:21

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 8 13:15

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 11:23

Elimination 2

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 2 22:26

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 11:12

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 2 07:05

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 16:47

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 33:57

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 4 17:14

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 16:41

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shufflebahn 7 17:56

Elimination 1

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 24:48

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 28:42

Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 19:33

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 8 11:22

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 3 12:14

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 6 09:47

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hastrich, Mika L Shufflebahn 2 07:43

Winners 1

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 20:33

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 11:15

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 13:53

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 1 13:40

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 15:08

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 01:01:51

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 13:32

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shufflebahn 6 19:16

Round 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 14:07

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 2 16:57

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 8 16:01

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 24:16

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 7 21:07

Hastrich, Holger W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 20:30

Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 19:35

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 5 12:53

Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 5 11:53

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 10:34

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Kögler, Julius W Shufflebahn 8 16:29

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 26:18

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 4 21:06

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 16:24

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 7 18:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20