Aco Singles 4/8/17

Updated 4:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jay Corley (1)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Buckley (17)
1
Mike Woodring (16)
Tom Tatman (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Ben Meffley (8)
Ben Jacobson (5)
(bye) (28)
James Hartman (21)
1
Whitney Brazell (12)
Shawn Smith (13)
4
Denise Draper (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Elza (4)
Jon Uransky (3)
(bye) (30)
Doug Mentz (19)
3
Eric Cope (14)
Mark Hord (11)
4
Jesse Sullivan (22)
(bye) (27)
Gary Lapier (6)
Kamile Buckley (7)
(bye) (26)
Ivory Halmon (23)
2
Robert Smith Jr (10)
Steve Draper (15)
3
Eric Johnson (18)
(bye) (31)
Ryan Smith (2)
Jay Corley (1)
A
3
Mike Woodring (16)
Tom Tatman (9)
B
1
Ben Meffley (8)
Ben Jacobson (5)
C
4
James Hartman (21)
Shawn Smith (13)
D
2
Mike Elza (4)
Jon Uransky (3)
E
4
Doug Mentz (19)
Mark Hord (11)
F
1
Gary Lapier (6)
Kamile Buckley (7)
G
2
Robert Smith Jr (10)
Steve Draper (15)
H
3
Ryan Smith (2)
Jay Corley (1)
I
3
Tom Tatman (9)
James Hartman (21)
J
3
Mike Elza (4)
Jon Uransky (3)
K
2
Mark Hord (11)
Kamile Buckley (7)
L
2
Ryan Smith (2)
Tom Tatman (9)
M
2
James Hartman (21)
Jon Uransky (3)
N
4
Ryan Smith (2)
Tom Tatman (9)
O
2
Ryan Smith (2)
Tom Tatman (9)
2
Ryan Smith (2)
Tom Tatman (9)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Buckley (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Whitney Brazell (12)
Denise Draper (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Eric Cope (14)
Jesse Sullivan (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Ivory Halmon (23)
Eric Johnson (18)
(bye) (31)
Ryan Buckley (17)
H
3
Steve Draper (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Robert Smith Jr (10)
Whitney Brazell (12)
F
2
Gary Lapier (6)
Denise Draper (20)
E
4
Doug Mentz (19)
Eric Cope (14)
D
1
Shawn Smith (13)
Jesse Sullivan (22)
C
3
Ben Jacobson (5)
Ivory Halmon (23)
B
1
Ben Meffley (8)
Eric Johnson (18)
A
4
Mike Woodring (16)
Steve Draper (15)
4
Robert Smith Jr (10)
Gary Lapier (6)
1
Doug Mentz (19)
Shawn Smith (13)
4
Ben Jacobson (5)
Ivory Halmon (23)
2
Mike Woodring (16)
Steve Draper (15)
J
4
Mike Elza (4)
Doug Mentz (19)
I
3
Jay Corley (1)
Ben Jacobson (5)
L
1
Kamile Buckley (7)
Mike Woodring (16)
K
2
Mark Hord (11)
Mike Elza (4)
4
Jay Corley (1)
Ben Jacobson (5)
1
Mark Hord (11)
Jay Corley (1)
N
1
Jon Uransky (3)
Ben Jacobson (5)
M
3
James Hartman (21)
Jay Corley (1)
1
Ben Jacobson (5)
Jay Corley (1)
O
2
Ryan Smith (2)
Ryan Smith (2)

1st

  Tom Tatman (9)

2nd

  Ryan Smith (2)

3rd

  Jay Corley (1)

4th

  Ben Jacobson (5)

5th

  Jon Uransky (3)

  James Hartman (21)

7th

  Mike Elza (4)

  Mark Hord (11)

9th

  Steve Draper (15)

  Doug Mentz (19)

  Kamile Buckley (7)

  Mike Woodring (16)

13th

  Robert Smith Jr (10)

  Gary Lapier (6)

  Shawn Smith (13)

  Ivory Halmon (23)

17th

  Ryan Buckley (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Whitney Brazell (12)

  Denise Draper (20)

  Eric Cope (14)

  Jesse Sullivan (22)

  Ben Meffley (8)

  Eric Johnson (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tom Tatman (9) W vs.
Ryan Smith (2) L 2 04:47

Elimination Final

Jay Corley (1) L vs.
Ryan Smith (2) W 2 29:17

Elimination Semi-final

Jay Corley (1) W vs.
Ben Jacobson (5) L 1 14:40

Winners Final

Tom Tatman (9) W vs.
Ryan Smith (2) L 2 19:02

Elimination 6

Ben Jacobson (5) W vs.
James Hartman (21) L 3 18:03

Jay Corley (1) W vs.
Jon Uransky (3) L 1 10:21

Elimination 5

Ben Jacobson (5) W vs.
Mark Hord (11) L 1 20:31

Mike Elza (4) L vs.
Jay Corley (1) W 4 14:10

Winners Semi-finals

Jon Uransky (3) L vs.
Ryan Smith (2) W 4 17:52

Tom Tatman (9) W vs.
James Hartman (21) L 2 13:46

Elimination 4

Ben Jacobson (5) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (7) L 1 09:49

Doug Mentz (19) L vs.
Jay Corley (1) W 3 11:56

Mike Woodring (16) L vs.
Mark Hord (11) W 2 10:10

Steve Draper (15) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 4 15:03

Elimination 3

Gary Lapier (6) L vs.
Doug Mentz (19) W 1 25:51

Ivory Halmon (23) L vs.
Mike Woodring (16) W 2 19:36

Shawn Smith (13) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (5) W 4 12:38

Steve Draper (15) W vs.
Robert Smith Jr (10) L 4 10:35

Winners 2

James Hartman (21) W vs.
Mike Elza (4) L 3 22:20

Jay Corley (1) L vs.
Tom Tatman (9) W 3 22:44

Jon Uransky (3) W vs.
Mark Hord (11) L 2 08:44

Kamile Buckley (7) L vs.
Ryan Smith (2) W 2 08:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Robert Smith Jr (10) W 55:40

Denise Draper (20) L vs.
Doug Mentz (19) W 4 09:23

Eric Cope (14) L vs.
Shawn Smith (13) W 1 08:28

Eric Johnson (18) L vs.
Mike Woodring (16) W 4 10:50

Ivory Halmon (23) W vs.
Ben Meffley (8) L 1 15:27

Jesse Sullivan (22) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (5) W 3 09:51

Ryan Buckley (17) L vs.
Steve Draper (15) W 3 13:31

Whitney Brazell (12) L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) W 2 16:14

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 08:04

(bye) (26) L vs.
Ivory Halmon (23) W 33:31

(bye) (28) L vs.
Whitney Brazell (12) W 23:33

(bye) (30) L vs.
Eric Cope (14) W 31:38

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ryan Buckley (17) W 35:26

Denise Draper (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 36:04

Eric Johnson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 39:16

Jesse Sullivan (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 25:00

Winners 1

Ben Jacobson (5) L vs.
James Hartman (21) W 4 15:50

Jay Corley (1) W vs.
Mike Woodring (16) L 3 08:17

Jon Uransky (3) W vs.
Doug Mentz (19) L 4 13:48

Kamile Buckley (7) W vs.
Robert Smith Jr (10) L 2 22:08

Mark Hord (11) W vs.
Gary Lapier (6) L 1 20:55

Shawn Smith (13) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 2 15:16

Steve Draper (15) L vs.
Ryan Smith (2) W 3 14:51

Tom Tatman (9) W vs.
Ben Meffley (8) L 1 18:12

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ben Meffley (8) W 08:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) W 08:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 08:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ryan Smith (2) W 08:04

Ben Jacobson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 08:04

Doug Mentz (19) W vs.
Eric Cope (14) L 3 16:55

Ivory Halmon (23) L vs.
Robert Smith Jr (10) W 2 18:35

James Hartman (21) W vs.
Whitney Brazell (12) L 1 08:27

Jay Corley (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 08:04

Jon Uransky (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 08:04

Kamile Buckley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 08:04

Mark Hord (11) W vs.
Jesse Sullivan (22) L 4 09:44

Ryan Buckley (17) L vs.
Mike Woodring (16) W 1 11:42

Shawn Smith (13) W vs.
Denise Draper (20) L 4 10:48

Steve Draper (15) W vs.
Eric Johnson (18) L 3 07:37

Tom Tatman (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 08:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20