TCL Mule Barn Open Singles 4/9/2019

Updated 1:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryan Moore
(bye)
Edgar Cardenas
2
Troy Lobdell
Jason Moore
4
Dallas Berthiaume
Jeremy Oconnell
4
Dan Oconnell
Brad Hornberger
3
Frank Stockton
Steve Stowe
2
Aaron Marlin
Chad Jacobson
3
David Collins
(bye)
Kenneth Wright
Ryan Moore
A
2
Troy Lobdell
Dallas Berthiaume
B
4
Jeremy Oconnell
Frank Stockton
C
3
Steve Stowe
Chad Jacobson
D
2
Kenneth Wright
Troy Lobdell
E
4
Jeremy Oconnell
Steve Stowe
F
2
Chad Jacobson
Troy Lobdell
G
2
Steve Stowe
Troy Lobdell
3
Chad Jacobson
Troy Lobdell
(bye)
Edgar Cardenas
Jason Moore
8
Dan Oconnell
Brad Hornberger
3
Aaron Marlin
David Collins
(bye)
Edgar Cardenas
D
4
Kenneth Wright
Dan Oconnell
C
3
Frank Stockton
Brad Hornberger
B
8
Dallas Berthiaume
David Collins
A
2
Ryan Moore
Kenneth Wright
3
Frank Stockton
Brad Hornberger
4
David Collins
Frank Stockton
E
3
Jeremy Oconnell
David Collins
F
3
Chad Jacobson
Jeremy Oconnell
2
Chad Jacobson
Chad Jacobson
G
4
Steve Stowe
Chad Jacobson

1st

  Troy Lobdell

2nd

  Chad Jacobson

3rd

  Steve Stowe

4th

  Jeremy Oconnell

5th

  Frank Stockton

  David Collins

7th

  Kenneth Wright

  Brad Hornberger

9th

  Edgar Cardenas

  Dan Oconnell

  Dallas Berthiaume

  Ryan Moore

13th

  Jason Moore

  Aaron Marlin

Final

Troy Lobdell W vs.
Chad Jacobson L 3 00:04

Elimination Final

Chad Jacobson W vs.
Steve Stowe L 4 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy Oconnell L vs.
Chad Jacobson W 2 01:00:15

Winners Final

Troy Lobdell W vs.
Steve Stowe L 2 16:14

Elimination 4

David Collins L vs.
Chad Jacobson W 3 18:27

Frank Stockton L vs.
Jeremy Oconnell W 3 17:32

Elimination 3

Brad Hornberger L vs.
David Collins W 4 25:35

Kenneth Wright L vs.
Frank Stockton W 3 18:15

Winners Semi-finals

Steve Stowe W vs.
Chad Jacobson L 2 15:56

Troy Lobdell W vs.
Jeremy Oconnell L 4 18:42

Elimination 2

Brad Hornberger W vs.
Dallas Berthiaume L 8 25:25

Dan Oconnell L vs.
Frank Stockton W 3 15:40

David Collins W vs.
Ryan Moore L 2 17:32

Edgar Cardenas L vs.
Kenneth Wright W 4 08:35

Elimination 1

Brad Hornberger W vs.
Aaron Marlin L 3 13:45

Jason Moore L vs.
Dan Oconnell W 8 14:55

Winners 1

Chad Jacobson W vs.
Kenneth Wright L 2 12:26

Dallas Berthiaume L vs.
Jeremy Oconnell W 4 22:14

Frank Stockton L vs.
Steve Stowe W 3 14:50

Ryan Moore L vs.
Troy Lobdell W 2 09:20

Round 1

Brad Hornberger L vs.
Frank Stockton W 3 20:56

Chad Jacobson W vs.
David Collins L 3 13:07

Edgar Cardenas L vs.
Troy Lobdell W 2 14:11

Jason Moore L vs.
Dallas Berthiaume W 4 22:31

Jeremy Oconnell W vs.
Dan Oconnell L 4 15:20

Steve Stowe W vs.
Aaron Marlin L 2 11:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20