XOTA Cribbage 1/27

Updated 1:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Darlene Sweeney // Peg McLaughlin
Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen
Karen Cunningham // Scott Drischler
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard
Dave Lever // Pat Mcharthy
Angela Tibbetts // Todd Smith
Eric Jenkins // Midge Green
Kate Martin // Sean Falasca
Darlene Sweeney // Peg McLaughlin
A
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard
Dave Lever // Pat Mcharthy
B
Kate Martin // Sean Falasca
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard
C
Kate Martin // Sean Falasca
Kate Martin // Sean Falasca
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard
Kate Martin // Sean Falasca
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard
Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen
Karen Cunningham // Scott Drischler
Angela Tibbetts // Todd Smith
Eric Jenkins // Midge Green
Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen
B
Dave Lever // Pat Mcharthy
Eric Jenkins // Midge Green
A
Darlene Sweeney // Peg McLaughlin
Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen
Darlene Sweeney // Peg McLaughlin
Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen
C
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard

1st

  Brent Moore // Rodney Collard

2nd

  Kate Martin // Sean Falasca

3rd

  Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen

4th

  Darlene Sweeney // Peg McLaughlin

5th

  Dave Lever // Pat Mcharthy

  Eric Jenkins // Midge Green

7th

  Karen Cunningham // Scott Drischler

  Angela Tibbetts // Todd Smith

Final - Match 2

Brent Moore // Rodney Collard W vs.
Kate Martin // Sean Falasca L 28:54

Final

Kate Martin // Sean Falasca L vs.
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard W 24:16

Elimination Final

Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen L vs.
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard W 24:00

Elimination Semi-final

Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen W vs.
Darlene Sweeney // Peg McLaughlin L 30:15

Winners Final

Brent Moore // Rodney Collard L vs.
Kate Martin // Sean Falasca W 30:10

Elimination 2

Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen W vs.
Dave Lever // Pat Mcharthy L 24:07

Eric Jenkins // Midge Green L vs.
Darlene Sweeney // Peg McLaughlin W 25:39

Elimination 1

Angela Tibbetts // Todd Smith L vs.
Eric Jenkins // Midge Green W 20:14

Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen W vs.
Karen Cunningham // Scott Drischler L 28:35

Winners Semi-finals

Darlene Sweeney // Peg McLaughlin L vs.
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard W 25:35

Dave Lever // Pat Mcharthy L vs.
Kate Martin // Sean Falasca W 20:33

Round 1

Darlene Sweeney // Peg McLaughlin W vs.
Colby Martin // Corinne Cohen L 30:39

Dave Lever // Pat Mcharthy W vs.
Angela Tibbetts // Todd Smith L 36:26

Eric Jenkins // Midge Green L vs.
Kate Martin // Sean Falasca W 30:52

Karen Cunningham // Scott Drischler L vs.
Brent Moore // Rodney Collard W 30:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20