Round 12
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Dave Stewart L Taxi 10:26:50
Round 10
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Banzai Run 06:40
Dan Danger L vs.
Dave Stewart W Road Show 12:42
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Dragon Fist 07:25
Round 9
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Dan Danger W Radical 06:30
Hannah Brand L vs.
Dave Stewart W Banzai Run 07:06
Jason Trojan π΄ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Surf Champ 09:10
Round 8
Dan Danger W vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L Indiana Jones Adventure 16:39
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:40
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Dave Stewart W Radical 17:06
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Hannah Brand L Taxi 11:21
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Jason Trojan π΄ W Medieval Madness 13:15
Round 7
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Dracula 11:13
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Whoa Nellie 09:06
Dan Danger W vs.
John Robinson WA L Space Shuttle 15:36
Hannah Brand L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Medieval Madness 12:55
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Dragon Fist 08:42
Jason Trojan π΄ L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Radical 13:39
Sara Frisbie L vs.
Dave Stewart W KISS 11:52
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:22
Round 6
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Kay Kay L Nine Ball 19:19
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L KISS 18:54
Benton Seybold L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Radical 12:44
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Hannah Brand W Surf Champ 13:11
Dan Danger W vs.
Todd Larsen L Attack From Mars 14:51
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Meghan West π½ L Indiana Jones Adventure 09:58
Gordon Ornelas L vs.
John Robinson WA W Taxi 19:22
Jared Gamble L vs.
Sara Frisbie W Bad Cats 11:05
Jason Trojan π΄ W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Demolition Man 15:41
Jason Walker L vs.
Dave Stewart W Medieval Madness 10:47
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Road Show 16:04
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Banzai Run 12:59
Round 5
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Jason Walker L Demolition Man 12:33
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Kay Kay W KISS 16:12
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Nine Ball 15:00
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Indiana Jones Adventure 12:41
Dan Danger L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Fathom π¬ 18:41
Dave Stewart W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Dracula 18:09
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Lauren Anderson L Radical 15:35
Hannah Brand W vs.
Gordon Ornelas L Tron 10:03
Jason Trojan π΄ W vs.
Jared Gamble L Stars 19:49
John Robinson WA W vs.
John Lim π± L Bad Cats 16:45
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Taxi 14:13
Matt Slater L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:11
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Benton Seybold W Space Shuttle 18:46
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Road Show 13:09
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Lelah Vaga β° W Surf Champ 15:06
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Banzai Run 15:26
Travis Echert L vs.
Sara Frisbie W Whoa Nellie 11:07
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Gordon Ornelas W Banzai Run 08:40
Benton Seybold L vs.
Jason Trojan π΄ W Whoa Nellie 09:28
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Demolition Man 19:09
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Mika Rollin π L Dracula 07:42
Dan Danger L vs.
Hannah Brand W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:27
Dave Stewart L vs.
Aaron Garberding W Tron 20:42
Hannah Holmberg π W vs.
John Lim π± L Nine Ball 11:40
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Todd Larsen W KISS 12:24
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 13:04
Jared Gamble W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Taxi 19:29
Jason Walker L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Road Show 10:19
John Robinson WA W vs.
Josh Wilcox L Indiana Jones Adventure 21:44
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Dragon Fist 16:47
Kay Kay W vs.
Kellan Smith L Surf Champ 14:57
Lauren Anderson W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Medieval Madness 10:22
Matt Slater L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Fathom π¬ 09:50
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Keenan Goodall W Dragon Fist 06:46
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Alec Jensen L Space Shuttle 23:37
Pam Woods L vs.
Lelah Vaga β° W Stars 2 18:14
Richie Terry L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W Stars 17:16
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Sara Frisbie W Attack From Mars 10:18
Travis Echert L vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W Radical 21:47
Round 3
Aaron Garberding W vs.
John Robinson WA L Whoa Nellie 2 08:36
Alec Jensen W vs.
Kolby Krie L Fathom π¬ 06:53
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Dan Danger W Nine Ball 08:58
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Todd Larsen L Taxi 12:56
Chance Sledge L vs.
Josh Wilcox W Stars 16:40
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Tron 15:36
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Benton Seybold W Attack From Mars 18:40
Clayton Stetz L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Surf Champ 08:00
Gordon Ornelas W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Bad Cats 2 18:12
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Alan Youngblood L Eight Ball Deluxe 22:53
Jared Gamble W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Dragon Fist 14:38
Jason Trojan π΄ W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Space Shuttle 14:10
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Bad Cats 12:47
Kellan Smith L vs.
Travis Echert W KISS 10:30
Lauren Anderson L vs.
Matt Slater W X Men 13:56
Meghan West π½ W vs.
Dan McLane L Stars 2 17:04
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Jason Walker W Radical 11:44
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Kay Kay L Dracula 15:31
Pam Woods L vs.
John Lim π± W Banzai Run 14:14
Richie Terry W vs.
Gilbert Sandejas L Indiana Jones Adventure 08:11
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Keenan Goodall W Medieval Madness 16:04
Sara Frisbie L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Road Show 21:35
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Dave Stewart L Demolition Man 17:43
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L vs.
Hannah Brand W Whoa Nellie 12:21
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Mika Rollin π W Dragon Fist 2 16:27
Round 2
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Dan McLane L Indiana Jones Adventure 11:57
Alan Youngblood L vs.
John Robinson WA W Dragon Fist 2 17:18
Alec Jensen L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Tron 11:47
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Kay Kay L Stars 19:11
Benton Seybold L vs.
Lauren Anderson W Surf Champ 10:29
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Dracula 14:29
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Jason Walker W Fathom π¬ 08:38
Dan Danger W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Medieval Madness 17:38
Gordon Ornelas W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Radical 15:46
Hannah Brand W vs.
Pam Woods L Space Shuttle 15:14
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:13
Jason Trojan π΄ L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Whoa Nellie 2 14:41
John Lim π± W vs.
Chance Sledge L Whoa Nellie 12:43
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Taxi 18:33
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Attack From Mars 13:42
Kellan Smith L vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W Bad Cats 16:34
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Jared Gamble W Demolition Man 13:44
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Dave Stewart W Nine Ball 09:37
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Gilbert Sandejas L Banzai Run 19:55
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W Bad Cats 2 25:43
Sara Frisbie W vs.
Josh Wilcox L X Men 10:04
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Matt Slater L Dragon Fist 18:37
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Clayton Stetz W KISS 09:01
Todd Larsen W vs.
Richie Terry L Road Show 16:33
Travis Echert W vs.
Kolby Krie L Stars 2 19:36
Round 1
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Kellan Smith W X Men 23:29
Benton Seybold W vs.
Jared Gamble L Road Show 29:05
Chance Sledge L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Indiana Jones Adventure 19:25
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L KISS 13:46
Chris Morris-Lent W vs.
Alan Youngblood L Medieval Madness 21:15
Dan Danger W vs.
Kolby Krie L Dracula 15:59
Dan McLane L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Bad Cats 17:39
Dave Stewart W vs.
Meghan West π½ L Space Shuttle 22:58
Hannah Brand W vs.
Gilbert Sandejas L Stars 2 29:47
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Fathom π¬ 17:01
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Whoa Nellie 2 24:04
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sara Frisbie L Taxi 18:21
Jason Trojan π΄ W vs.
Josh Wilcox L Tron 19:20
Jason Walker W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:15
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Mika Rollin π W Banzai Run 12:34
Kay Kay W vs.
Richie Terry L Dragon Fist 15:12
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Gordon Ornelas L Nine Ball 17:26
Lauren Anderson L vs.
Lelah Vaga β° W Dragon Fist 2 18:35
Matt Slater W vs.
Jordan Semrow L KISS 19:19
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
John Robinson WA L Stars 29:38
Pam Woods W vs.
Alec Jensen L Radical 20:50
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L Demolition Man 12:13
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Travis Echert L Attack From Mars 25:45
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
John Lim π± L Surf Champ 26:24
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Todd Larsen L Whoa Nellie 20:55