Elimination Final
Dee Knox // Jerry A W vs.
Dj Long // Sam Harrington L Board 2 11:24
Elimination Semi-final
Dee Knox // Jerry A W vs.
Dalton Owens // Jason Swafford L Board 3 00:09
Winners Final
Seth // Shane Fretwell W vs.
Dj Long // Sam Harrington L Board 2 11:09
Elimination 8
Dalton Owens // Jason Swafford W vs.
Brook Beasley // Kam Street L 10:28
Joe Reece // Willie Johns L vs.
Dee Knox // Jerry A W Board 2 16:01
Elimination 7
Dalton Owens // Jason Swafford W vs.
Keven Milam // Matt Martin L 17:26
Jason Perkins // Kenny Hogan L vs.
Joe Reece // Willie Johns W Board 3 10:11
Winners Semi-finals
Dj Long // Sam Harrington W vs.
Brook Beasley // Kam Street L 10:31
Seth // Shane Fretwell W vs.
Dee Knox // Jerry A L 23:50
Elimination 6
Chase Puckett // Derick Boone L vs.
Joe Reece // Willie Johns W Board 3 18:57
Jason Perkins // Kenny Hogan W vs.
Brittany Stanfill // Megan Puckett L 21:18
Keven Milam // Matt Martin W vs.
Austin Thomason // Colin Scheele L 16:57
Mike Johnson // Tiffany Britt L vs.
Dalton Owens // Jason Swafford W 16:03
Elimination 5
Danny Lamb // Nicole Stephens L vs.
Chase Puckett // Derick Boone W 13:06
Jason Perkins // Kenny Hogan W vs.
Brandon Weber // David Weldon L 16:46
Keven Milam // Matt Martin W vs.
Derrick Esmond // Robert Booker L 16:58
Michael Moss // Trevor Strong L vs.
Mike Johnson // Tiffany Britt W Board 2 14:48
Winners 3
Brittany Stanfill // Megan Puckett L vs.
Brook Beasley // Kam Street W Board 3 16:37
Dalton Owens // Jason Swafford L vs.
Dee Knox // Jerry A W 16:34
Dj Long // Sam Harrington W vs.
Joe Reece // Willie Johns L 10:22
Seth // Shane Fretwell W vs.
Austin Thomason // Colin Scheele L 14:56
Elimination 4
Andrew White // Yana Dyess L vs.
Derrick Esmond // Robert Booker W 20:49
Brandon Weber // David Weldon W vs.
Brandon Page // Martina Belt L 13:27
Chase Puckett // Derick Boone W vs.
Skip Foster // Tracy Gregory L 15:18
Danny Lamb // Nicole Stephens W vs.
Aubrey Ellredge // Donnie Long L 12:18
Geno Smith // L Mike Johnson L vs.
Jason Perkins // Kenny Hogan W 13:40
Keven Milam // Matt Martin W vs.
Dalton Jacobs // Justin Elledge L Board 3 08:24
Michael Moss // Trevor Strong W vs.
Dusty Hardaway // Luke Heprerman L 11:22
Mike Johnson // Tiffany Britt W vs.
Amber Fretwell // Gary Starr L Board 2 20:54
Elimination 3
Brayton English // Savannah Stephens L vs.
Andrew White // Yana Dyess W 15:23
Buck Masters // Zack Adams L vs.
Keven Milam // Matt Martin W Board 3 19:19
Danny Lamb // Nicole Stephens W vs.
Bryce Jefferson // Dennis Young L 08:17
Danny Scheele // Tina A L vs.
Brandon Weber // David Weldon W 15:15
Emily Elledge // Mia Bajie L vs.
Chase Puckett // Derick Boone W 12:03
Geno Smith // L Mike Johnson W vs.
Carol Scheele // Josh Jones L Board 3 12:10
Greg Strong // Sarah Yates L vs.
Mike Johnson // Tiffany Britt W 15:12
Michael Moss // Trevor Strong W vs.
Jerry Stephns // Nick Gardner L 17:32
Winners 2
Austin Thomason // Colin Scheele W vs.
Aubrey Ellredge // Donnie Long L 06:56
Brittany Stanfill // Megan Puckett W vs.
Amber Fretwell // Gary Starr L Board 2 12:26
Dalton Owens // Jason Swafford W vs.
Brandon Page // Martina Belt L Board 2 10:52
Derrick Esmond // Robert Booker L vs.
Dj Long // Sam Harrington W 15:51
Dusty Hardaway // Luke Heprerman L vs.
Brook Beasley // Kam Street W 15:41
Jason Perkins // Kenny Hogan L vs.
Dee Knox // Jerry A W Board 3 11:43
Joe Reece // Willie Johns W vs.
Dalton Jacobs // Justin Elledge L 11:08
Skip Foster // Tracy Gregory L vs.
Seth // Shane Fretwell W Board 2 09:53
Elimination 2
Andrew White // Yana Dyess W vs.
Jacob Deam // Robert Graves L Board 3 09:08
Brian Weber // Chad Yates L vs.
Geno Smith // L Mike Johnson W 15:56
Danny Lamb // Nicole Stephens W vs.
Bill Sexton // Brett Stephens L Board 2 15:32
Gary Ferguson // Tony Beasley L vs.
Chase Puckett // Derick Boone W 17:20
Michael Moss // Trevor Strong W vs.
Shawn Edwards // Thomas Hampton L 17:17
Mike Johnson // Tiffany Britt W vs.
Jack Rye // Zack Caldwell L 15:00
Winners 1
Austin Thomason // Colin Scheele W vs.
Keven Milam // Matt Martin L 26:38
Brayton English // Savannah Stephens L vs.
Seth // Shane Fretwell W 09:04
Brittany Stanfill // Megan Puckett W vs.
Brandon Weber // David Weldon L 15:01
Brook Beasley // Kam Street W vs.
Geno Smith // L Mike Johnson L 17:32
Bryce Jefferson // Dennis Young L vs.
Joe Reece // Willie Johns W 12:27
Buck Masters // Zack Adams L vs.
Aubrey Ellredge // Donnie Long W 12:04
Dalton Jacobs // Justin Elledge W vs.
Bill Sexton // Brett Stephens L Board 2 08:19
Dalton Owens // Jason Swafford W vs.
Jack Rye // Zack Caldwell L 17:11
Danny Scheele // Tina A L vs.
Amber Fretwell // Gary Starr W Board 3 18:58
Derrick Esmond // Robert Booker W vs.
Chase Puckett // Derick Boone L 15:26
Dusty Hardaway // Luke Heprerman W vs.
Carol Scheele // Josh Jones L Board 2 21:32
Emily Elledge // Mia Bajie L vs.
Dj Long // Sam Harrington W Board 3 08:59
Greg Strong // Sarah Yates L vs.
Brandon Page // Martina Belt W 17:33
Jacob Deam // Robert Graves L vs.
Skip Foster // Tracy Gregory W 11:45
Jason Perkins // Kenny Hogan W vs.
Jerry Stephns // Nick Gardner L 16:13
Shawn Edwards // Thomas Hampton L vs.
Dee Knox // Jerry A W 24:51
Round 1
Andrew White // Yana Dyess L vs.
Brook Beasley // Kam Street W 16:22
Brian Weber // Chad Yates L vs.
Skip Foster // Tracy Gregory W 15:40
Chase Puckett // Derick Boone W vs.
Michael Moss // Trevor Strong L Board 2 16:20
Dalton Jacobs // Justin Elledge W vs.
Mike Johnson // Tiffany Britt L 09:23
Gary Ferguson // Tony Beasley L vs.
Shawn Edwards // Thomas Hampton W 15:47
Jack Rye // Zack Caldwell W vs.
Danny Lamb // Nicole Stephens L Board 3 17:23