Final
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Jon White/ Neal Cook L 7 14:28
Elimination Final
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning L vs.
Jon White/ Neal Cook W 6 16:56
Elimination Semi-final
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W vs.
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost L 7 15:22
Winners Final
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Jon White/ Neal Cook L 6 18:32
Elimination 6
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida L vs.
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W 7 12:10
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W vs.
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez L 6 17:40
Elimination 5
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel L vs.
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida W 7 23:35
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W vs.
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal L 6 20:07
Winners Semi-finals
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez L 2 20:13
Jon White/ Neal Cook W vs.
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning L 2 14:36
Elimination 4
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal W vs.
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant L 2 14:06
John Miller/ Steve Lang L vs.
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel W 1 21:48
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn L vs.
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida W 7 25:49
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W vs.
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian L 6 13:51
Elimination 3
Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee L vs.
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn W 1 11:07
John Miller/ Steve Lang W vs.
David McNickel/ Jeff Manley L 1 16:52
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey L vs.
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal W 7 15:15
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W vs.
Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales L 6 12:50
Winners 2
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel L vs.
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez W 5 14:19
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida L vs.
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W 3 07:21
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W vs.
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian L 5 10:59
Jon White/ Neal Cook W vs.
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant L 7 16:40
Elimination 2
Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales W vs.
Chaz White/ Chelsey White L 3 15:14
Brad Hernandez/ Brooks Butcher L vs.
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn W 3 06:28
Cody Martin/ Casey Cole L vs.
David McNickel/ Jeff Manley W 4 22:07
Cody Tyler/ Anthony Jaure L vs.
Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee W 2 16:45
Cris Murray/ Michael Odem L vs.
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey W 6 07:01
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal W vs.
John Dowdy/ James Autrey L 1 11:45
John Miller/ Steve Lang W vs.
Jacob Davis/ Caden Bennett L 4 11:23
Tony Jaure/ Michael Kemp L vs.
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W 6 19:32
Elimination 1
Eric Smith/ Avery Valdez L vs.
Cody Martin/ Casey Cole W 1 11:08
Winners 1
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey L 6 14:17
Chaz White/ Chelsey White L vs.
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel W 2 20:44
David McNickel/ Jeff Manley L vs.
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W 4 11:05
Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee L vs.
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant W 7 16:37
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez W vs.
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost L 5 18:03
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian W vs.
Jacob Davis/ Caden Bennett L 3 09:21
John Dowdy/ James Autrey L vs.
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida W 1 13:11
Jon White/ Neal Cook W vs.
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn L 4 08:28
Round 1
Brad Hernandez/ Brooks Butcher L vs.
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez W 3 11:07
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida W vs.
John Miller/ Steve Lang L 17:38
Cody Tyler/ Anthony Jaure L vs.
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel W 2 18:41
Cris Murray/ Michael Odem L vs.
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W 6 10:53
Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee W vs.
Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales L 7 17:23
Eric Smith/ Avery Valdez L vs.
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W 6 10:10
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian W vs.
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal L 3 11:20
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey W vs.
Cody Martin/ Casey Cole L 4 11:42
Tony Jaure/ Michael Kemp L vs.
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn W 5 11:01