Thursday Night Icehouse Competitive Doubles

Updated 9:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Dowdy/ James Autrey
(bye)
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida
John Miller/ Steve Lang
Eric Smith/ Avery Valdez
6
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey
4
Cody Martin/ Casey Cole
Chaz White/ Chelsey White
(bye)
Cody Tyler/ Anthony Jaure
2
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel
Brad Hernandez/ Brooks Butcher
3
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez
(bye)
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost
Jon White/ Neal Cook
(bye)
Tony Jaure/ Michael Kemp
5
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn
Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee
7
Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales
(bye)
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant
David McNickel/ Jeff Manley
(bye)
Cris Murray/ Michael Odem
6
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian
3
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal
(bye)
Jacob Davis/ Caden Bennett
John Dowdy/ James Autrey
A
1
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero
B
6
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey
Chaz White/ Chelsey White
C
2
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez
D
5
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost
Jon White/ Neal Cook
E
4
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn
Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee
F
7
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant
David McNickel/ Jeff Manley
G
4
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian
H
3
Jacob Davis/ Caden Bennett
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida
I
3
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel
J
5
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez
Jon White/ Neal Cook
K
7
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning
L
5
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero
M
2
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez
Jon White/ Neal Cook
N
2
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero
O
6
Jon White/ Neal Cook
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero
7
Jon White/ Neal Cook
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero
(bye)
John Miller/ Steve Lang
Eric Smith/ Avery Valdez
1
Cody Martin/ Casey Cole
(bye)
Cody Tyler/ Anthony Jaure
Brad Hernandez/ Brooks Butcher
(bye)
(bye)
Tony Jaure/ Michael Kemp
Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales
(bye)
(bye)
Cris Murray/ Michael Odem
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal
(bye)
John Miller/ Steve Lang
H
4
Jacob Davis/ Caden Bennett
Cody Martin/ Casey Cole
G
4
David McNickel/ Jeff Manley
Cody Tyler/ Anthony Jaure
F
2
Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee
Brad Hernandez/ Brooks Butcher
E
3
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn
Tony Jaure/ Michael Kemp
D
6
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost
Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales
C
3
Chaz White/ Chelsey White
Cris Murray/ Michael Odem
B
6
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal
A
1
John Dowdy/ James Autrey
John Miller/ Steve Lang
1
David McNickel/ Jeff Manley
Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee
1
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost
6
Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey
7
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal
John Miller/ Steve Lang
J
1
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn
I
7
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost
L
6
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal
K
2
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel
7
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost
6
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida
N
7
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost
M
6
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning
7
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning
O
6
Jon White/ Neal Cook
Jon White/ Neal Cook

1st

  Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero

2nd

  Jon White/ Neal Cook

3rd

  Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning

4th

  Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost

5th

  Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida

  Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez

7th

  Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel

  Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal

9th

  John Miller/ Steve Lang

  Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn

  Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian

  Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant

13th

  David McNickel/ Jeff Manley

  Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee

  Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales

  Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey

17th

  Jacob Davis/ Caden Bennett

  Cody Martin/ Casey Cole

  Cody Tyler/ Anthony Jaure

  Brad Hernandez/ Brooks Butcher

  Tony Jaure/ Michael Kemp

  Chaz White/ Chelsey White

  Cris Murray/ Michael Odem

  John Dowdy/ James Autrey

25th

  Eric Smith/ Avery Valdez

Final

Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Jon White/ Neal Cook L 7 14:28

Elimination Final

Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning L vs.
Jon White/ Neal Cook W 6 16:56

Elimination Semi-final

Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W vs.
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost L 7 15:22

Winners Final

Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Jon White/ Neal Cook L 6 18:32

Elimination 6

Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida L vs.
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W 7 12:10

Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W vs.
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez L 6 17:40

Elimination 5

Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel L vs.
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida W 7 23:35

Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W vs.
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal L 6 20:07

Winners Semi-finals

Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez L 2 20:13

Jon White/ Neal Cook W vs.
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning L 2 14:36

Elimination 4

Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal W vs.
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant L 2 14:06

John Miller/ Steve Lang L vs.
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel W 1 21:48

Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn L vs.
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida W 7 25:49

Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W vs.
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian L 6 13:51

Elimination 3

Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee L vs.
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn W 1 11:07

John Miller/ Steve Lang W vs.
David McNickel/ Jeff Manley L 1 16:52

Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey L vs.
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal W 7 15:15

Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W vs.
Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales L 6 12:50

Winners 2

Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel L vs.
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez W 5 14:19

Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida L vs.
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W 3 07:21

Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W vs.
Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian L 5 10:59

Jon White/ Neal Cook W vs.
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant L 7 16:40

Elimination 2

Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales W vs.
Chaz White/ Chelsey White L 3 15:14

Brad Hernandez/ Brooks Butcher L vs.
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn W 3 06:28

Cody Martin/ Casey Cole L vs.
David McNickel/ Jeff Manley W 4 22:07

Cody Tyler/ Anthony Jaure L vs.
Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee W 2 16:45

Cris Murray/ Michael Odem L vs.
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey W 6 07:01

Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal W vs.
John Dowdy/ James Autrey L 1 11:45

John Miller/ Steve Lang W vs.
Jacob Davis/ Caden Bennett L 4 11:23

Tony Jaure/ Michael Kemp L vs.
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost W 6 19:32

Elimination 1

Eric Smith/ Avery Valdez L vs.
Cody Martin/ Casey Cole W 1 11:08

Winners 1

Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey L 6 14:17

Chaz White/ Chelsey White L vs.
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel W 2 20:44

David McNickel/ Jeff Manley L vs.
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W 4 11:05

Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee L vs.
Rev Neighbors/ McKaedon Grant W 7 16:37

Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez W vs.
Miguel Meza/ Brooke Frost L 5 18:03

Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian W vs.
Jacob Davis/ Caden Bennett L 3 09:21

John Dowdy/ James Autrey L vs.
Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida W 1 13:11

Jon White/ Neal Cook W vs.
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn L 4 08:28

Round 1

Brad Hernandez/ Brooks Butcher L vs.
Jason Neighbors/ Mandy Hernandez W 3 11:07

Chase Seahorn/ Robert Canida W vs.
John Miller/ Steve Lang L 17:38

Cody Tyler/ Anthony Jaure L vs.
Ann McKinnon/ Ronnie Immel W 2 18:41

Cris Murray/ Michael Odem L vs.
Dacota Dennis/ Ben Glendenning W 6 10:53

Desirae Cruz/ Brooke Lee W vs.
Anthony Galindo/ Dylan Morales L 7 17:23

Eric Smith/ Avery Valdez L vs.
Angel Cruz/ Brennan Romero W 6 10:10

Jeremy Christian/ Vance Christian W vs.
Jerry Crocker / Brice Neal L 3 11:20

Marie McCuistion/ Haley Coffey W vs.
Cody Martin/ Casey Cole L 4 11:42

Tony Jaure/ Michael Kemp L vs.
Logan Baker/ Dawson Seabourn W 5 11:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20