Final - Match 2
Michael Bailey (2) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 11:50
Final
Randall Garrison (4) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 14:39
Elimination Final
Bobby Mumper (18) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 07:23
Elimination Semi-final
Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Billy Young (8) L 19:10
Winners Final
Randall Garrison (4) W vs.
Michael Bailey (2) L 11:01
Elimination 6
Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Joey Tatum (3) L 22:53
Shannon Lacy (6) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 27:37
Elimination 5
Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Drew Brown (1) L 16:27
Walt Golden Jr. (11) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) W 13:15
Winners Semi-finals
Billy Young (8) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 19:17
Joey Tatum (3) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 09:14
Elimination 4
Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Christopeher Thomas (5) L 15:01
Coy Bracket (15) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) W 18:37
Glen Gundle (22) L vs.
Drew Brown (1) W 24:01
Walt Golden Jr. (11) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (7) L 18:20
Elimination 3
Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Lee Pipkins (23) L 10:21
Glen Gundle (22) W vs.
Dan Przybyla (19) L 21:23
Maegan Bennett (9) L vs.
Coy Bracket (15) W 13:25
Tim Brown (13) L vs.
Walt Golden Jr. (11) W 10:50
Winners 2
Christopeher Thomas (5) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 18:31
Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 23:32
Jerry Roberts (7) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 08:29
Joey Tatum (3) W vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) L 14:34
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Lee Pipkins (23) W 47:59
Adrienne Young (20) L vs.
Dan Przybyla (19) W 09:09
Christopher Downing (10) L vs.
Maegan Bennett (9) W 29:29
Coy Bracket (15) W vs.
Tyler Polson (16) L 06:42
Korey Harkins (17) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (18) W 10:06
Tammie Brooks (21) L vs.
Glen Gundle (22) W 19:48
Trever Schramm (14) L vs.
Tim Brown (13) W 16:43
Walt Golden Jr. (11) W vs.
Kim Dice (12) L 20:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 02:37
(bye) (26) L vs.
Christopher Downing (10) W 13:10
(bye) (28) L vs.
Tammie Brooks (21) W 36:25
(bye) (30) L vs.
Trever Schramm (14) W 12:09
(bye) (32) L vs.
Korey Harkins (17) W 33:43
Adrienne Young (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:02
Coy Bracket (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 16:56
Walt Golden Jr. (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 18:10
Winners 1
Bobby Mumper (18) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 14:52
Christopeher Thomas (5) W vs.
Kim Dice (12) L 16:46
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Tyler Polson (16) L 20:51
Glen Gundle (22) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) W 19:45
Jerry Roberts (7) W vs.
Lee Pipkins (23) L 13:54
Joey Tatum (3) W vs.
Dan Przybyla (19) L 14:43
Maegan Bennett (9) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 16:05
Tim Brown (13) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 22:51
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 02:37
(bye) (27) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) W 02:37
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 02:37
(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 02:37
Christopeher Thomas (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 02:37
Coy Bracket (15) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (18) W 13:27
Dan Przybyla (19) W vs.
Trever Schramm (14) L 08:38
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 02:37
Jerry Roberts (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 02:37
Joey Tatum (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 02:37
Korey Harkins (17) L vs.
Tyler Polson (16) W 21:14
Lee Pipkins (23) W vs.
Christopher Downing (10) L 09:36
Maegan Bennett (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 02:37
Tammie Brooks (21) L vs.
Kim Dice (12) W 19:03
Tim Brown (13) W vs.
Adrienne Young (20) L 10:46
Walt Golden Jr. (11) L vs.
Glen Gundle (22) W 14:32