ACO SINGLES 2-25-17

Updated 2:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Drew Brown (1)
(bye) (32)
Korey Harkins (17)
Tyler Polson (16)
Maegan Bennett (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Billy Young (8)
Christopeher Thomas (5)
(bye) (28)
Tammie Brooks (21)
Kim Dice (12)
Tim Brown (13)
Adrienne Young (20)
(bye) (29)
Randall Garrison (4)
Joey Tatum (3)
(bye) (30)
Dan Przybyla (19)
Trever Schramm (14)
Walt Golden Jr. (11)
Glen Gundle (22)
(bye) (27)
Shannon Lacy (6)
Jerry Roberts (7)
(bye) (26)
Lee Pipkins (23)
Christopher Downing (10)
Coy Bracket (15)
Bobby Mumper (18)
(bye) (31)
Michael Bailey (2)
Drew Brown (1)
A
Tyler Polson (16)
Maegan Bennett (9)
B
Billy Young (8)
Christopeher Thomas (5)
C
Kim Dice (12)
Tim Brown (13)
D
Randall Garrison (4)
Joey Tatum (3)
E
Dan Przybyla (19)
Glen Gundle (22)
F
Shannon Lacy (6)
Jerry Roberts (7)
G
Lee Pipkins (23)
Bobby Mumper (18)
H
Michael Bailey (2)
Drew Brown (1)
I
Billy Young (8)
Christopeher Thomas (5)
J
Randall Garrison (4)
Joey Tatum (3)
K
Shannon Lacy (6)
Jerry Roberts (7)
L
Michael Bailey (2)
Billy Young (8)
M
Randall Garrison (4)
Joey Tatum (3)
N
Michael Bailey (2)
Randall Garrison (4)
O
Michael Bailey (2)
Randall Garrison (4)
Michael Bailey (2)
Michael Bailey (2)
Randall Garrison (4)
Randall Garrison (4)
(bye) (32)
Korey Harkins (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Tammie Brooks (21)
Adrienne Young (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Trever Schramm (14)
Walt Golden Jr. (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Christopher Downing (10)
Coy Bracket (15)
(bye) (31)
Korey Harkins (17)
H
Bobby Mumper (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Lee Pipkins (23)
Tammie Brooks (21)
F
Glen Gundle (22)
Adrienne Young (20)
E
Dan Przybyla (19)
Trever Schramm (14)
D
Tim Brown (13)
Walt Golden Jr. (11)
C
Kim Dice (12)
Christopher Downing (10)
B
Maegan Bennett (9)
Coy Bracket (15)
A
Tyler Polson (16)
Bobby Mumper (18)
Lee Pipkins (23)
Glen Gundle (22)
Dan Przybyla (19)
Tim Brown (13)
Walt Golden Jr. (11)
Maegan Bennett (9)
Coy Bracket (15)
Bobby Mumper (18)
J
Christopeher Thomas (5)
Glen Gundle (22)
I
Drew Brown (1)
Walt Golden Jr. (11)
L
Jerry Roberts (7)
Coy Bracket (15)
K
Shannon Lacy (6)
Bobby Mumper (18)
Drew Brown (1)
Walt Golden Jr. (11)
Shannon Lacy (6)
Bobby Mumper (18)
N
Joey Tatum (3)
Shannon Lacy (6)
M
Billy Young (8)
Bobby Mumper (18)
Billy Young (8)
Bobby Mumper (18)
O
Michael Bailey (2)
Michael Bailey (2)

1st

  Randall Garrison (4)

2nd

  Michael Bailey (2)

3rd

  Bobby Mumper (18)

4th

  Billy Young (8)

5th

  Joey Tatum (3)

  Shannon Lacy (6)

7th

  Drew Brown (1)

  Walt Golden Jr. (11)

9th

  Christopeher Thomas (5)

  Glen Gundle (22)

  Jerry Roberts (7)

  Coy Bracket (15)

13th

  Lee Pipkins (23)

  Dan Przybyla (19)

  Tim Brown (13)

  Maegan Bennett (9)

17th

  Korey Harkins (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Tammie Brooks (21)

  Adrienne Young (20)

  Trever Schramm (14)

  Kim Dice (12)

  Christopher Downing (10)

  Tyler Polson (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Michael Bailey (2) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 11:50

Final

Randall Garrison (4) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 14:39

Elimination Final

Bobby Mumper (18) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 07:23

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Billy Young (8) L 19:10

Winners Final

Randall Garrison (4) W vs.
Michael Bailey (2) L 11:01

Elimination 6

Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Joey Tatum (3) L 22:53

Shannon Lacy (6) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 27:37

Elimination 5

Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Drew Brown (1) L 16:27

Walt Golden Jr. (11) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) W 13:15

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Young (8) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 19:17

Joey Tatum (3) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 09:14

Elimination 4

Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Christopeher Thomas (5) L 15:01

Coy Bracket (15) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) W 18:37

Glen Gundle (22) L vs.
Drew Brown (1) W 24:01

Walt Golden Jr. (11) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (7) L 18:20

Elimination 3

Bobby Mumper (18) W vs.
Lee Pipkins (23) L 10:21

Glen Gundle (22) W vs.
Dan Przybyla (19) L 21:23

Maegan Bennett (9) L vs.
Coy Bracket (15) W 13:25

Tim Brown (13) L vs.
Walt Golden Jr. (11) W 10:50

Winners 2

Christopeher Thomas (5) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 18:31

Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 23:32

Jerry Roberts (7) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 08:29

Joey Tatum (3) W vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) L 14:34

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Lee Pipkins (23) W 51:36

Adrienne Young (20) L vs.
Dan Przybyla (19) W 09:09

Christopher Downing (10) L vs.
Maegan Bennett (9) W 29:29

Coy Bracket (15) W vs.
Tyler Polson (16) L 06:42

Korey Harkins (17) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (18) W 10:06

Tammie Brooks (21) L vs.
Glen Gundle (22) W 19:48

Trever Schramm (14) L vs.
Tim Brown (13) W 16:43

Walt Golden Jr. (11) W vs.
Kim Dice (12) L 20:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 06:14

(bye) (26) L vs.
Christopher Downing (10) W 16:47

(bye) (28) L vs.
Tammie Brooks (21) W 40:02

(bye) (30) L vs.
Trever Schramm (14) W 15:46

(bye) (32) L vs.
Korey Harkins (17) W 37:20

Adrienne Young (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 27:39

Coy Bracket (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 20:33

Walt Golden Jr. (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 21:47

Winners 1

Bobby Mumper (18) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 14:52

Christopeher Thomas (5) W vs.
Kim Dice (12) L 16:46

Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Tyler Polson (16) L 20:51

Glen Gundle (22) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) W 19:45

Jerry Roberts (7) W vs.
Lee Pipkins (23) L 13:54

Joey Tatum (3) W vs.
Dan Przybyla (19) L 14:43

Maegan Bennett (9) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 16:05

Tim Brown (13) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 22:51

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Billy Young (8) W 06:14

(bye) (27) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (6) W 06:14

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randall Garrison (4) W 06:14

(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Bailey (2) W 06:14

Christopeher Thomas (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:14

Coy Bracket (15) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (18) W 13:27

Dan Przybyla (19) W vs.
Trever Schramm (14) L 08:38

Drew Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:14

Jerry Roberts (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:14

Joey Tatum (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:14

Korey Harkins (17) L vs.
Tyler Polson (16) W 21:14

Lee Pipkins (23) W vs.
Christopher Downing (10) L 09:36

Maegan Bennett (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 06:14

Tammie Brooks (21) L vs.
Kim Dice (12) W 19:03

Tim Brown (13) W vs.
Adrienne Young (20) L 10:46

Walt Golden Jr. (11) L vs.
Glen Gundle (22) W 14:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20