Oct ACO Doubles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 9:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Russ F & Darrell H (1)
(bye) (16)
Jon E & Tony A (9)
5
Tom S & Ken S (8)
Dwayne D & Casey K (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
Vic H & Mike R (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Terry L & Mike G (6)
Maggie & Joy (7)
4
Harold S & Stacie L (10)
(bye) (15)
JR W & Tammy W (2)
Russ F & Darrell H (1)
A
6
Jon E & Tony A (9)
Dwayne D & Casey K (5)
B
2
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
Vic H & Mike R (3)
C
4
Terry L & Mike G (6)
Harold S & Stacie L (10)
D
5
JR W & Tammy W (2)
Russ F & Darrell H (1)
E
2
Dwayne D & Casey K (5)
Vic H & Mike R (3)
F
5
JR W & Tammy W (2)
Russ F & Darrell H (1)
G
4
JR W & Tammy W (2)
Russ F & Darrell H (1)
5
JR W & Tammy W (2)
Russ F & Darrell H (1)
(bye) (16)
Tom S & Ken S (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Maggie & Joy (7)
(bye) (15)
Tom S & Ken S (8)
D
4
Harold S & Stacie L (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Terry L & Mike G (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
Maggie & Joy (7)
A
6
Jon E & Tony A (9)
Tom S & Ken S (8)
2
Terry L & Mike G (6)
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
6
Jon E & Tony A (9)
Tom S & Ken S (8)
E
4
Dwayne D & Casey K (5)
Jon E & Tony A (9)
F
2
Vic H & Mike R (3)
Dwayne D & Casey K (5)
5
Jon E & Tony A (9)
Jon E & Tony A (9)
G
4
JR W & Tammy W (2)
JR W & Tammy W (2)

1st

  Russ F & Darrell H (1)

2nd

  JR W & Tammy W (2)

3rd

  Jon E & Tony A (9)

4th

  Dwayne D & Casey K (5)

5th

  Tom S & Ken S (8)

  Vic H & Mike R (3)

7th

  Terry L & Mike G (6)

  Doug G & Jimmy C (4)

9th

  Harold S & Stacie L (10)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Maggie & Joy (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Russ F & Darrell H (1) W vs.
JR W & Tammy W (2) L 5 01:22:20

Elimination Final

Jon E & Tony A (9) L vs.
JR W & Tammy W (2) W 4 09:57

Elimination Semi-final

Dwayne D & Casey K (5) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (9) W 5 08:53

Winners Final

Russ F & Darrell H (1) W vs.
JR W & Tammy W (2) L 4 09:12

Elimination 4

Jon E & Tony A (9) W vs.
Vic H & Mike R (3) L 2 18:07

Tom S & Ken S (8) L vs.
Dwayne D & Casey K (5) W 4 09:45

Elimination 3

Doug G & Jimmy C (4) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (9) W 6 12:21

Tom S & Ken S (8) W vs.
Terry L & Mike G (6) L 2 21:21

Winners Semi-finals

Russ F & Darrell H (1) W vs.
Dwayne D & Casey K (5) L 2 21:47

Vic H & Mike R (3) L vs.
JR W & Tammy W (2) W 5 22:00

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Doug G & Jimmy C (4) W 20:16

(bye) (13) L vs.
Terry L & Mike G (6) W 09:44

Maggie & Joy (7) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (9) W 6 14:09

Tom S & Ken S (8) W vs.
Harold S & Stacie L (10) L 4 16:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 49:33

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 49:33

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tom S & Ken S (8) W 09:39

Maggie & Joy (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 17:50

Winners 1

Dwayne D & Casey K (5) W vs.
Doug G & Jimmy C (4) L 2 26:55

Harold S & Stacie L (10) L vs.
JR W & Tammy W (2) W 5 10:09

Russ F & Darrell H (1) W vs.
Jon E & Tony A (9) L 6 08:25

Vic H & Mike R (3) W vs.
Terry L & Mike G (6) L 4 15:55

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Terry L & Mike G (6) W 49:33

(bye) (13) L vs.
Doug G & Jimmy C (4) W 49:33

(bye) (15) L vs.
JR W & Tammy W (2) W 49:33

Dwayne D & Casey K (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 49:33

Jon E & Tony A (9) W vs.
Tom S & Ken S (8) L 5 17:03

Maggie & Joy (7) L vs.
Harold S & Stacie L (10) W 4 08:03

Russ F & Darrell H (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:33

Vic H & Mike R (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20