TCL Ryder Cup Open Random

Updated 5:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Reagan L Verner (1)
(bye) (32)
Will D Rob M (17)
12
Aubrey A Darren S (16)
Chris M Lewis S (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Marla Nick J (8)
Brandon B Robert W (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Randy C Fowler (12)
Ryan Hill Nick K (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Heath M Rich Reed (4)
Brad C Keith C (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
John A Allison S (14)
Jay H Brad J (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Cameron P Johnny S (6)
Tony N Jordans (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Rebecca H Husband (10)
Caleb C Horton (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Tommy A Mercer (2)
Reagan L Verner (1)
A
10
Aubrey A Darren S (16)
Chris M Lewis S (9)
B
14
Marla Nick J (8)
Brandon B Robert W (5)
C
9
Randy C Fowler (12)
Ryan Hill Nick K (13)
D
10
Heath M Rich Reed (4)
Brad C Keith C (3)
E
13
John A Allison S (14)
Jay H Brad J (11)
F
16
Cameron P Johnny S (6)
Tony N Jordans (7)
G
15
Rebecca H Husband (10)
Caleb C Horton (15)
H
11
Tommy A Mercer (2)
Reagan L Verner (1)
I
16
Marla Nick J (8)
Randy C Fowler (12)
J
13
Heath M Rich Reed (4)
Brad C Keith C (3)
K
15
Jay H Brad J (11)
Tony N Jordans (7)
L
16
Caleb C Horton (15)
Reagan L Verner (1)
M
14
Heath M Rich Reed (4)
Brad C Keith C (3)
N
14
Caleb C Horton (15)
Heath M Rich Reed (4)
O
15
Brad C Keith C (3)
Brad C Keith C (3)
16
Heath M Rich Reed (4)
Brad C Keith C (3)
(bye) (32)
Will D Rob M (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Will D Rob M (17)
H
15
Tommy A Mercer (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Rebecca H Husband (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Cameron P Johnny S (6)
(bye) (29)
E
John A Allison S (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Ryan Hill Nick K (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Brandon B Robert W (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Chris M Lewis S (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Aubrey A Darren S (16)
Will D Rob M (17)
10
Rebecca H Husband (10)
Cameron P Johnny S (6)
9
John A Allison S (14)
Ryan Hill Nick K (13)
10
Brandon B Robert W (5)
Chris M Lewis S (9)
11
Aubrey A Darren S (16)
Will D Rob M (17)
J
14
Randy C Fowler (12)
Cameron P Johnny S (6)
I
13
Marla Nick J (8)
Ryan Hill Nick K (13)
L
13
Tony N Jordans (7)
Aubrey A Darren S (16)
K
9
Jay H Brad J (11)
Will D Rob M (17)
14
Cameron P Johnny S (6)
Tony N Jordans (7)
15
Aubrey A Darren S (16)
Will D Rob M (17)
N
16
Caleb C Horton (15)
Tony N Jordans (7)
M
14
Reagan L Verner (1)
Caleb C Horton (15)
16
Reagan L Verner (1)
Caleb C Horton (15)
O
15
Heath M Rich Reed (4)
Heath M Rich Reed (4)

1st

  Brad C Keith C (3)

2nd

  Heath M Rich Reed (4)

3rd

  Caleb C Horton (15)

4th

  Reagan L Verner (1)

5th

  Will D Rob M (17)

  Tony N Jordans (7)

7th

  Cameron P Johnny S (6)

  Aubrey A Darren S (16)

9th

  Randy C Fowler (12)

  Marla Nick J (8)

  Ryan Hill Nick K (13)

  Jay H Brad J (11)

13th

  Rebecca H Husband (10)

  John A Allison S (14)

  Brandon B Robert W (5)

  Chris M Lewis S (9)

17th

  Tommy A Mercer (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Brad C Keith C (3) W vs.
Heath M Rich Reed (4) L 16 14:12

Elimination Final

Caleb C Horton (15) L vs.
Heath M Rich Reed (4) W 15 13:48

Elimination Semi-final

Caleb C Horton (15) W vs.
Reagan L Verner (1) L 16 11:00

Winners Final

Heath M Rich Reed (4) L vs.
Brad C Keith C (3) W 15 18:48

Elimination 6

Tony N Jordans (7) L vs.
Reagan L Verner (1) W 14 13:13

Will D Rob M (17) L vs.
Caleb C Horton (15) W 16 14:43

Elimination 5

Tony N Jordans (7) W vs.
Aubrey A Darren S (16) L 15 21:00

Will D Rob M (17) W vs.
Cameron P Johnny S (6) L 14 12:20

Winners Semi-finals

Brad C Keith C (3) W vs.
Caleb C Horton (15) L 14 16:16

Reagan L Verner (1) L vs.
Heath M Rich Reed (4) W 14 21:22

Elimination 4

Aubrey A Darren S (16) W vs.
Jay H Brad J (11) L 9 19:20

Cameron P Johnny S (6) W vs.
Marla Nick J (8) L 13 25:26

Ryan Hill Nick K (13) L vs.
Tony N Jordans (7) W 13 11:16

Will D Rob M (17) W vs.
Randy C Fowler (12) L 14 15:07

Elimination 3

Cameron P Johnny S (6) W vs.
John A Allison S (14) L 9 30:46

Chris M Lewis S (9) L vs.
Aubrey A Darren S (16) W 11 19:30

Ryan Hill Nick K (13) W vs.
Brandon B Robert W (5) L 10 07:16

Will D Rob M (17) W vs.
Rebecca H Husband (10) L 10 19:10

Winners 2

Brad C Keith C (3) W vs.
Jay H Brad J (11) L 15 12:57

Randy C Fowler (12) L vs.
Heath M Rich Reed (4) W 13 19:14

Reagan L Verner (1) W vs.
Marla Nick J (8) L 16 18:08

Tony N Jordans (7) L vs.
Caleb C Horton (15) W 16 18:20

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Ryan Hill Nick K (13) W 27:09

(bye) (21) L vs.
Cameron P Johnny S (6) W 28:49

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris M Lewis S (9) W 34:20

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rebecca H Husband (10) W 29:34

(bye) (27) L vs.
Brandon B Robert W (5) W 22:32

(bye) (29) L vs.
John A Allison S (14) W 24:33

(bye) (31) L vs.
Aubrey A Darren S (16) W 55:09

Will D Rob M (17) W vs.
Tommy A Mercer (2) L 15 33:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 07:58

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 07:58

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 07:58

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 07:58

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 07:58

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 07:58

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 07:58

(bye) (32) L vs.
Will D Rob M (17) W 44:40

Winners 1

Brad C Keith C (3) W vs.
John A Allison S (14) L 13 10:41

Brandon B Robert W (5) L vs.
Randy C Fowler (12) W 9 09:07

Caleb C Horton (15) W vs.
Tommy A Mercer (2) L 11 15:05

Chris M Lewis S (9) L vs.
Marla Nick J (8) W 14 21:04

Jay H Brad J (11) W vs.
Cameron P Johnny S (6) L 16 14:27

Reagan L Verner (1) W vs.
Aubrey A Darren S (16) L 10 10:08

Ryan Hill Nick K (13) L vs.
Heath M Rich Reed (4) W 10 12:55

Tony N Jordans (7) W vs.
Rebecca H Husband (10) L 15 15:59

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
John A Allison S (14) W 07:57

(bye) (21) L vs.
Randy C Fowler (12) W 07:57

(bye) (23) L vs.
Rebecca H Husband (10) W 07:57

(bye) (25) L vs.
Marla Nick J (8) W 07:57

(bye) (27) L vs.
Cameron P Johnny S (6) W 07:57

(bye) (29) L vs.
Heath M Rich Reed (4) W 07:57

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tommy A Mercer (2) W 07:57

Brad C Keith C (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 07:57

Brandon B Robert W (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 07:57

Caleb C Horton (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 07:57

Chris M Lewis S (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 07:57

Jay H Brad J (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 07:57

Reagan L Verner (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 07:57

Ryan Hill Nick K (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 07:57

Tony N Jordans (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 07:57

Will D Rob M (17) L vs.
Aubrey A Darren S (16) W 12 32:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20