October 2, 2019

Updated 3:53am

Final

Greg Sandifer vs.
Chris Smith 04:09:51

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zak
Derek Castro
Havyn Couger
Jamin Trice
Michel Bond
Chris Smith
Eric Dodson
Kermit
Gerrod Pate
Jerry Caddell
Paul Villanueva
Wayne Hicks
Danny Sikes
Keith Aikens
Travis Arrondondo
Greg Sandifer
Zak
A
Jamin Trice
Chris Smith
B
Eric Dodson
Jerry Caddell
C
Paul Villanueva
Keith Aikens
D
Greg Sandifer
Jamin Trice
E
Chris Smith
Paul Villanueva
F
Greg Sandifer
Chris Smith
G
Greg Sandifer
Greg Sandifer
Chris Smith
Derek Castro
Havyn Couger
Michel Bond
Kermit
Gerrod Pate
Wayne Hicks
Danny Sikes
Travis Arrondondo
Havyn Couger
D
Keith Aikens
Michel Bond
C
Jerry Caddell
Wayne Hicks
B
Eric Dodson
Travis Arrondondo
A
Zak
Keith Aikens
Jerry Caddell
Wayne Hicks
Travis Arrondondo
Jerry Caddell
E
Jamin Trice
Wayne Hicks
F
Paul Villanueva
Jerry Caddell
Wayne Hicks
Jerry Caddell
G
Chris Smith
Chris Smith

3rd

  Jerry Caddell

4th

  Wayne Hicks

5th

  Jamin Trice

  Paul Villanueva

7th

  Keith Aikens

  Travis Arrondondo

9th

  Havyn Couger

  Michel Bond

  Eric Dodson

  Zak

13th

  Derek Castro

  Kermit

  Gerrod Pate

  Danny Sikes

Elimination Final

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Chris Smith W 14:12

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Wayne Hicks L 14:07

Winners Final

Chris Smith L vs.
Greg Sandifer W 15:56

Elimination 4

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Jamin Trice L 14:23

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Paul Villanueva L 17:15

Elimination 3

Keith Aikens L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 15:49

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Travis Arrondondo L 19:14

Winners Semi-finals

Jamin Trice L vs.
Chris Smith W 12:04

Paul Villanueva L vs.
Greg Sandifer W 32:07

Elimination 2

Havyn Couger L vs.
Keith Aikens W 10:04

Michel Bond L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 11:36

Travis Arrondondo W vs.
Zak L 21:09

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Eric Dodson L 36:57

Elimination 1

Danny Sikes L vs.
Travis Arrondondo W 11:59

Derek Castro L vs.
Havyn Couger W 23:37

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 16:28

Michel Bond W vs.
Kermit L 33:44

Winners 1

Chris Smith W vs.
Eric Dodson L 17:59

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Paul Villanueva W 19:16

Keith Aikens L vs.
Greg Sandifer W 27:06

Zak L vs.
Jamin Trice W 47:13

Round 1

Danny Sikes L vs.
Keith Aikens W 19:51

Eric Dodson W vs.
Kermit L 22:36

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 13:29

Havyn Couger L vs.
Jamin Trice W 24:15

Michel Bond L vs.
Chris Smith W 21:14

Paul Villanueva W vs.
Wayne Hicks L 23:22

Travis Arrondondo L vs.
Greg Sandifer W 20:16

Zak W vs.
Derek Castro L 27:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20