Final
James And Tyler W vs.
Hold My Sacks L 19:05
Elimination Final
Hold My Sacks W vs.
Hog Hunters L 14:52
Elimination Semi-final
Road Runners L vs.
Hold My Sacks W 04:51
Winners Final
James And Tyler W vs.
Hog Hunters L 14:26
Elimination 8
Hold My Sacks W vs.
Bad Boys L 15:30
Road Runners W vs.
Lakesid Baggers L 19:23
Elimination 7
Austin Fisher L vs.
Hold My Sacks W 16:14
First Throwers L vs.
Road Runners W 11:30
Winners Semi-finals
Bad Boys L vs.
Hog Hunters W 22:50
James And Tyler W vs.
Lakesid Baggers L 17:27
Elimination 6
Austin Fisher W vs.
Kp3 L 13:24
First Throwers W vs.
Cornstars L 13:25
Road Runners W vs.
Twin Tummys L 11:11
Smack Down L vs.
Hold My Sacks W 16:48
Elimination 5
CMC Tournaments L vs.
Austin Fisher W 17:45
Johnson L vs.
Road Runners W 08:09
Stout L vs.
First Throwers W 11:05
Swelling Up L vs.
Smack Down W 12:15
Winners 3
Bad Boys W vs.
Twin Tummys L 10:13
Cornstars L vs.
Hog Hunters W 23:56
James And Tyler W vs.
Hold My Sacks L 19:12
Lakesid Baggers W vs.
Kp3 L 17:38
Elimination 4
Bags Of Fury L vs.
Austin Fisher W 07:24
Booth Nation L vs.
Road Runners W 14:42
Chasing Victories L vs.
CMC Tournaments W 16:39
First Throwers W vs.
Has Beens L 15:20
Nuttin Up L vs.
Johnson W 18:35
Scrub And A Pro L vs.
Stout W 15:43
Smack Down W vs.
Keith Aj L 09:04
Swelling Up W vs.
Kettlecorn L 28:06
Elimination 3
Brown L vs.
Booth Nation W 30:01
CCM L vs.
Bags Of Fury W 19:56
Chasing Victories W vs.
Sleepers L 10:13
Crazy N Crazier L vs.
Nuttin Up W 16:52
Ghost Riders L vs.
First Throwers W 09:43
Scrub And A Pro W vs.
The Wanna Bees L 06:26
Smack Down W vs.
Oh Boy L 08:44
Swelling Up W vs.
Wahoos L 10:34
Winners 2
Bad Boys W vs.
Keith Aj L 20:04
CMC Tournaments L vs.
Hog Hunters W 11:48
Cornstars W vs.
Austin Fisher L 10:52
Has Beens L vs.
Lakesid Baggers W 13:20
Hold My Sacks W vs.
Johnson L 09:32
James And Tyler W vs.
Road Runners L 11:55
Kettlecorn L vs.
Twin Tummys W 17:35
Kp3 W vs.
Stout L 12:30
Elimination 2
Scrub And A Pro W vs.
Shut Your Cornhole L 09:34
Winners 1
Austin Fisher W vs.
Ghost Riders L 08:44
Booth Nation L vs.
Bad Boys W 12:51
CCM L vs.
Lakesid Baggers W 12:49
Chasing Victories L vs.
Stout W 10:50
Cornstars W vs.
First Throwers L 16:03
Has Beens W vs.
Bags Of Fury L 10:49
Hog Hunters W vs.
Shut Your Cornhole L 11:34
Hold My Sacks W vs.
Wahoos L 08:16
Johnson W vs.
Swelling Up L 13:01
Keith Aj W vs.
Brown L 15:37
Kettlecorn W vs.
Nuttin Up L 08:06
Oh Boy L vs.
James And Tyler W 06:42
Road Runners W vs.
Smack Down L 10:09
Sleepers L vs.
Kp3 W 19:40
The Wanna Bees L vs.
CMC Tournaments W 15:16
Twin Tummys W vs.
Crazy N Crazier L 13:13
Round 1
Scrub And A Pro L vs.
James And Tyler W 06:46