Final
Daren Mantz // Eric Gregory W vs.
Big G // Brett L Board 1 18:09
Elimination Final
Brian Alexander // Keith Curry L vs.
Big G // Brett W Board 1 13:56
Elimination Semi-final
Robert D // Steve Richmond L vs.
Brian Alexander // Keith Curry W 21:39
Winners Final
Daren Mantz // Eric Gregory W vs.
Big G // Brett L Board 1 21:37
Elimination 6
Brian Alexander // Keith Curry W vs.
Brad Meyer // Sean Harman L 18:40
Robert D // Steve Richmond W vs.
Brian P // Estevan L Board 1 21:39
Elimination 5
Brian Alexander // Keith Curry W vs.
Justin Narup // Kid Nasty L 25:10
James Goodwin // Scott I L vs.
Robert D // Steve Richmond W 22:50
Winners Semi-finals
Big G // Brett W vs.
Brian P // Estevan L 17:55
Brad Meyer // Sean Harman L vs.
Daren Mantz // Eric Gregory W Board 1 28:22
Elimination 4
Brian Alexander // Keith Curry W vs.
Rick Young // Steve Moe L 27:45
James Goodwin // Scott I W vs.
Age // Dennis Sanden L 34:14
Justin Narup // Kid Nasty W vs.
Corey // Chris G L 18:32
Robert D // Steve Richmond W vs.
Radar // Tyler Bower L Board 1 13:59
Elimination 3
Brian Alexander // Keith Curry W vs.
Russ Shields // Star L 13:07
James Goodwin // Scott I W vs.
Lee G // Shawn Pohlman L 38:55
Justin Narup // Kid Nasty W vs.
Monty // Terri L Board 1 16:15
Robert D // Steve Richmond W vs.
Bill Begis // Lori G L 16:23
Winners 2
Age // Dennis Sanden L vs.
Daren Mantz // Eric Gregory W Board 1 15:04
Big G // Brett W vs.
Corey // Chris G L 25:11
Brad Meyer // Sean Harman W vs.
Radar // Tyler Bower L 16:43
Brian P // Estevan W vs.
Rick Young // Steve Moe L 23:41
Elimination 2
Bob Agnew // Julie L vs.
James Goodwin // Scott I W Board 1 22:19
AJ // Tim Goodwin L vs.
Justin Narup // Kid Nasty W 24:38
Ashley K // Lora L vs.
Monty // Terri W 12:57
Bill Begis // Lori G W vs.
Kim Brignole // Vince Spain L 24:36
Brian Alexander // Keith Curry W vs.
Lee Turner // Mack L 25:37
Jacob Hasty // Panther L vs.
Lee G // Shawn Pohlman W 26:36
Robert D // Steve Richmond W vs.
Ben Bouse // Chris W L 33:32
Russ Shields // Star W vs.
Becky C // Bobby Dees L 24:14
Elimination 1
Austin Theis // Grandpa L vs.
AJ // Tim Goodwin W Board 1 14:29
Cj // Tim E L vs.
Jacob Hasty // Panther W 20:29
John Cordell // Marc L L vs.
Russ Shields // Star W 28:21
Winners 1
Becky C // Bobby Dees L vs.
Age // Dennis Sanden W 22:10
Ben Bouse // Chris W L vs.
Corey // Chris G W 28:18
Brad Meyer // Sean Harman W vs.
Monty // Terri L 19:59
James Goodwin // Scott I L vs.
Rick Young // Steve Moe W 21:28
Kim Brignole // Vince Spain L vs.
Big G // Brett W 13:35
Lee G // Shawn Pohlman L vs.
Brian P // Estevan W 37:04
Lee Turner // Mack L vs.
Daren Mantz // Eric Gregory W 24:15
Radar // Tyler Bower W vs.
Justin Narup // Kid Nasty L 25:36
Round 1
Bob Agnew // Julie L vs.
Monty // Terri W 22:22
Corey // Chris G W vs.
Russ Shields // Star L 18:55
Big G // Brett W vs.
Brian Alexander // Keith Curry L Board 1 17:25
Brian P // Estevan W vs.
AJ // Tim Goodwin L Board 1 15:45
Jacob Hasty // Panther L vs.
Justin Narup // Kid Nasty W 28:11
James Goodwin // Scott I W vs.
Ashley K // Lora L 17:29
John Cordell // Marc L L vs.
Ben Bouse // Chris W W 26:15
Lee G // Shawn Pohlman W vs.
Austin Theis // Grandpa L 31:19
Lee Turner // Mack W vs.
Bill Begis // Lori G L 17:48
Radar // Tyler Bower W vs.
Cj // Tim E L 19:06
Robert D // Steve Richmond L vs.
Age // Dennis Sanden W 11:23