Final
Henry Thacker & Blake Stone (1) 21 W vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 20 L 8 15:47
Elimination Final
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair & Clinton Lucas (2) 14 L 1 30:18
Elimination Semi-final
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (4) 18 L vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W 1 20:37
Winners Final
Henry Thacker & Blake Stone (1) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair & Clinton Lucas (2) 19 L 6 24:45
Elimination 6
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W vs.
Chad Bennett & Carter Bennett (21) 6 L 2 14:26
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (4) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (3) 7 L 1 21:22
Elimination 5
Brandon Duckett & Cody Morris (26) 2 L vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W 2 13:06
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (4) 21 W vs.
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (25) 8 L 1 15:32
Winners Semi-finals
Henry Thacker & Blake Stone (1) 21 W vs.
Chad Bennett & Carter Bennett (21) L 3 07:05
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (3) 10 L vs.
Keith Blair & Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 1 18:08
Elimination 4
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W vs.
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (6) 2 L 4 15:51
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (11) 1 L vs.
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (25) 21 W 2 07:58
Mike Harris & Troy King (23) 7 L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (4) 21 W 7 14:36
Paige Martin & Matt Martin (19) 15 L vs.
Brandon Duckett & Cody Morris (26) 21 W 6 21:28
Elimination 3
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W vs.
Austin Thomason & Peyton Bell (17) 16 L 3 19:12
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (11) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (14) 10 L 1 11:29
Paige Martin & Matt Martin (19) 21 W vs.
Brody Schilling & Bryan Schilling (27) 8 L 4 18:05
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (16) 1 L vs.
Mike Harris & Troy King (23) 21 W 6 10:57
Winners 2
Brandon Duckett & Cody Morris (26) 2 L vs.
Keith Blair & Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 1 12:55
Chad Bennett & Carter Bennett (21) 21 W vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (4) 14 L 3 15:08
Henry Thacker & Blake Stone (1) 21 W vs.
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (25) 12 L 4 18:52
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (3) 21 W vs.
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (6) 11 L 5 18:30
Elimination 2
Bobby Hill & Bryce Phillips (24) 15 L vs.
Mike Harris & Troy King (23) 21 W 6 20:40
Brody Schilling & Bryan Schilling (27) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5) 13 L 7 18:52
Cody Bott & Hunter Johnson (7) 17 L vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W 2 26:12
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (12) 1 L vs.
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (11) 21 W 5 09:53
James Lee & Dustin Downs (20) 5 L vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (14) 21 W 9 10:00
Nolan Bott & Kendall Vandgrift (18) L vs.
Austin Thomason & Peyton Bell (17) 21 W 5 06:51
Paige Martin & Matt Martin (19) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (13) 7 L 1 14:13
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (16) 21 W vs.
Joey Mattingly & Duck Girdley (15) 14 L 9 14:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (12) W 16:36
(bye) (30) L vs.
Paige Martin & Matt Martin (19) W 10:39
(bye) (32) L vs.
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (16) W 00:32
Bobby Hill & Bryce Phillips (24) 21 W vs.
Mike Tudor & Lisa Gannon (8) 19 L 10 18:51
Cody Bott & Hunter Johnson (7) 21 W vs.
Jake Richardson & Nate Fryrear (10) 12 L 7 11:42
James Lee & Dustin Downs (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 03:54
Nolan Bott & Kendall Vandgrift (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 59:06
Rick Bennett & Gavin Ganci (22) 14 L vs.
Brody Schilling & Bryan Schilling (27) 21 W 1 14:27
Winners 1
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5) 7 L vs.
Chad Bennett & Carter Bennett (21) 21 W 3 12:13
Brandon Duckett & Cody Morris (26) 21 W vs.
Mike Harris & Troy King (23) 17 L 6 19:10
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 11 L vs.
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (25) 21 W 2 14:08
David Roundtree & James Keown (13) 3 L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (4) 21 W 3 13:13
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (11) 13 L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (6) 21 W 4 18:55
Henry Thacker & Blake Stone (1) 21 W vs.
Austin Thomason & Peyton Bell (17) 12 L 7 14:10
Joey Mattingly & Duck Girdley (15) L vs.
Keith Blair & Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 6 10:22
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (3) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (14) 19 L 8 25:51
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (4) W 48:09
(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith Blair & Clinton Lucas (2) W 48:09
Austin Thomason & Peyton Bell (17) 21 W vs.
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (16) 6 L 6 12:21
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 48:09
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (25) 21 W vs.
Mike Tudor & Lisa Gannon (8) 11 L 2 13:34
Brody Schilling & Bryan Schilling (27) 6 L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (6) 21 W 8 17:27
Chad Bennett & Carter Bennett (21) 21 W vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (12) 4 L 9 16:58
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W vs.
Bobby Hill & Bryce Phillips (24) 8 L 7 12:09
Cody Bott & Hunter Johnson (7) 9 L vs.
Brandon Duckett & Cody Morris (26) 211 W 4 12:08
David Roundtree & James Keown (13) 21 W vs.
James Lee & Dustin Downs (20) 4 L 3 13:32
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (11) 21 W vs.
Rick Bennett & Gavin Ganci (22) 2 L 9 08:14
Henry Thacker & Blake Stone (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 48:09
Joey Mattingly & Duck Girdley (15) 21 W vs.
Nolan Bott & Kendall Vandgrift (18) 6 L 2 07:58
Mike Harris & Troy King (23) 21 W vs.
Jake Richardson & Nate Fryrear (10) 19 L 5 22:54
Paige Martin & Matt Martin (19) 10 L vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (14) 21 W 10 18:19
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 48:09