Final
L Keith // R Carver W vs.
D Holt // Slim L 8 09:04:04
Elimination Final
D Boaz // S Jacobson L vs.
D Holt // Slim W 1 24:00
Elimination Semi-final
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 8 26:08
Winners Final
D Holt // Slim L vs.
L Keith // R Carver W 4 14:59
Elimination 8
D Boaz // S Jacobson W vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens L 4 16:58
J Thorpe // J Weger L vs.
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth W 3 22:29
Elimination 7
B Baxter // R Crow L vs.
J Thorpe // J Weger W 7 23:55
O Rounds // T Zellers L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 8 17:46
Winners Semi-finals
D Holt // Slim W vs.
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth L 5 18:11
L Keith // R Carver W vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens L 1 17:16
Elimination 6
B Baxter // R Crow W vs.
J Chadwick // Tanner L 6 39:02
D Boaz // S Jacobson W vs.
B Kline // J Moore L 4 17:51
J Thorpe // J Weger W vs.
D Pakenham // T Chalkey L 8 27:30
O Rounds // T Zellers W vs.
A Dovin // P Earl L 2 16:41
Elimination 5
B Baxter // R Crow W vs.
H Hubbard // Z McStoots L 5 26:39
B Morris // S Smith L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 6 30:04
K Mathes // L Janney L vs.
J Thorpe // J Weger W 3 27:29
O Rounds // T Zellers W vs.
J Gallagher // S Green L 4 17:46
Winners 3
A Dovin // P Earl L vs.
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth W 5 15:57
D Holt // Slim W vs.
B Kline // J Moore L 3 23:12
J Chadwick // Tanner L vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens W 2 30:19
L Keith // R Carver W vs.
D Pakenham // T Chalkey L 7 26:29
Elimination 4
A Mayer // K Leal L vs.
J Gallagher // S Green W 8 23:41
B Baxter // R Crow W vs.
J Baxter // Steve Z L 4 36:47
B Kinkade // E Ball L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 3 21:27
C Stevens // T Kinkade L vs.
B Morris // S Smith W 1 47:53
J Thorpe // J Weger W vs.
J Holder // J Ross L 2 18:52
K Mathes // L Janney W vs.
B McCoy // F Shickel L 6 34:40
R Balentyne // S Carl L vs.
H Hubbard // Z McStoots W 8 35:30
R Lee // S Foutch L vs.
O Rounds // T Zellers W 5 23:57
Elimination 3
A Mayer // K Leal W vs.
L Sarti // Vito L 8 25:27
B Sharp // K Sauers L vs.
B Kinkade // E Ball W 5 29:32
C Fisk // S Gregory L vs.
R Balentyne // S Carl W 2 33:38
C Stevens // T Kinkade W vs.
B Helander // D Hoye L 1 36:51
J Thorpe // J Weger W vs.
J Hoye // W Leal L 4 25:19
K Mathes // L Janney W vs.
L Washington // V Torian L 6 45:47
K Reiley // N Dilley L vs.
B Baxter // R Crow W 3 12:48
R Lee // S Foutch W vs.
D Eddards // R Wheeler L 4 20:28
Winners 2
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth W vs.
J Baxter // Steve Z L 1 22:20
B Kline // J Moore W vs.
B McCoy // F Shickel L 8 36:29
B Morris // S Smith L vs.
D Pakenham // T Chalkey W 1 17:30
D Boaz // S Jacobson L vs.
L Keith // R Carver W 2 13:21
D Holt // Slim W vs.
J Holder // J Ross L 2 27:26
H Hubbard // Z McStoots L vs.
A Dovin // P Earl W 7 29:34
J Gallagher // S Green L vs.
J Chadwick // Tanner W 7 15:58
O Rounds // T Zellers L vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens W 5 18:37
Elimination 2
A Alexander // C Wahl L vs.
K Reiley // N Dilley W 3 27:33
Amish // K Irish L vs.
K Mathes // L Janney W 5 39:58
C Burke // KJ L vs.
R Lee // S Foutch W 4 24:34
J Hoye // W Leal W vs.
E Lowe // S Mills L 7 34:04
R Howard // S Hermisillo L vs.
B Kinkade // E Ball W 6 22:25
Winners 1
A Mayer // K Leal L vs.
A Dovin // P Earl W 5 26:12
B Kinkade // E Ball L vs.
D Holt // Slim W 6 18:31
B Kline // J Moore W vs.
B Helander // D Hoye L 8 31:08
B Morris // S Smith W vs.
L Washington // V Torian L 4 26:23
B Sharp // K Sauers L vs.
J Holder // J Ross W 4 21:40
C Stevens // T Kinkade L vs.
B McCoy // F Shickel W 1 35:32
D Eddards // R Wheeler L vs.
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth W 7 13:15
D Hatfill // J Stevens W vs.
K Reiley // N Dilley L 3 34:58
E Lowe // S Mills L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 7 20:36
J Baxter // Steve Z W vs.
R Lee // S Foutch L 8 34:09
J Chadwick // Tanner W vs.
C Fisk // S Gregory L 2 32:59
J Gallagher // S Green W vs.
R Balentyne // S Carl L 3 23:46
J Thorpe // J Weger L vs.
L Keith // R Carver W 6 34:58
K Mathes // L Janney L vs.
D Pakenham // T Chalkey W 7 20:03
L Sarti // Vito L vs.
H Hubbard // Z McStoots W 1 21:25
O Rounds // T Zellers W vs.
B Baxter // R Crow L 4 16:59
Round 1
C Burke // KJ L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 2 29:28
D Holt // Slim W vs.
A Alexander // C Wahl L 3 29:23
H Hubbard // Z McStoots W vs.
Amish // K Irish L 5 29:23
J Baxter // Steve Z W vs.
J Hoye // W Leal L 6 17:57
R Howard // S Hermisillo L vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens W 7 21:37