Moving Wall Tourney

Updated 6:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

B Kinkade // E Ball
(bye)
D Holt // Slim
3
A Alexander // C Wahl
B Sharp // K Sauers
(bye)
(bye)
J Holder // J Ross
B Kline // J Moore
(bye)
(bye)
B Helander // D Hoye
C Stevens // T Kinkade
(bye)
(bye)
B McCoy // F Shickel
L Sarti // Vito
(bye)
H Hubbard // Z McStoots
5
Amish // K Irish
A Mayer // K Leal
(bye)
(bye)
A Dovin // P Earl
D Eddards // R Wheeler
(bye)
(bye)
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth
J Baxter // Steve Z
6
J Hoye // W Leal
(bye)
R Lee // S Foutch
E Lowe // S Mills
(bye)
C Burke // KJ
2
D Boaz // S Jacobson
J Thorpe // J Weger
(bye)
(bye)
L Keith // R Carver
B Morris // S Smith
(bye)
(bye)
L Washington // V Torian
K Mathes // L Janney
(bye)
(bye)
D Pakenham // T Chalkey
J Gallagher // S Green
(bye)
(bye)
R Balentyne // S Carl
J Chadwick // Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
C Fisk // S Gregory
O Rounds // T Zellers
(bye)
(bye)
B Baxter // R Crow
R Howard // S Hermisillo
7
D Hatfill // J Stevens
(bye)
K Reiley // N Dilley
B Kinkade // E Ball
A
6
D Holt // Slim
B Sharp // K Sauers
B
4
J Holder // J Ross
B Kline // J Moore
C
8
B Helander // D Hoye
C Stevens // T Kinkade
D
1
B McCoy // F Shickel
L Sarti // Vito
E
1
H Hubbard // Z McStoots
A Mayer // K Leal
F
5
A Dovin // P Earl
D Eddards // R Wheeler
G
7
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth
J Baxter // Steve Z
H
8
R Lee // S Foutch
E Lowe // S Mills
I
7
D Boaz // S Jacobson
J Thorpe // J Weger
J
6
L Keith // R Carver
B Morris // S Smith
K
4
L Washington // V Torian
K Mathes // L Janney
L
7
D Pakenham // T Chalkey
J Gallagher // S Green
M
3
R Balentyne // S Carl
J Chadwick // Tanner
N
2
C Fisk // S Gregory
O Rounds // T Zellers
O
4
B Baxter // R Crow
D Hatfill // J Stevens
P
3
K Reiley // N Dilley
D Holt // Slim
Q
2
J Holder // J Ross
B Kline // J Moore
R
8
B McCoy // F Shickel
H Hubbard // Z McStoots
S
7
A Dovin // P Earl
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth
T
1
J Baxter // Steve Z
D Boaz // S Jacobson
U
2
L Keith // R Carver
B Morris // S Smith
V
1
D Pakenham // T Chalkey
J Gallagher // S Green
W
7
J Chadwick // Tanner
O Rounds // T Zellers
X
5
D Hatfill // J Stevens
D Holt // Slim
Y
3
B Kline // J Moore
A Dovin // P Earl
Z
5
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth
L Keith // R Carver
AA
7
D Pakenham // T Chalkey
J Chadwick // Tanner
AB
2
D Hatfill // J Stevens
D Holt // Slim
AC
5
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth
L Keith // R Carver
AD
1
D Hatfill // J Stevens
D Holt // Slim
AE
4
L Keith // R Carver
L Keith // R Carver
8
D Holt // Slim
L Keith // R Carver
(bye)
A Alexander // C Wahl
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Amish // K Irish
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
J Hoye // W Leal
(bye)
(bye)
C Burke // KJ
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
R Howard // S Hermisillo
(bye)
A Alexander // C Wahl
P
3
K Reiley // N Dilley
(bye)
O
B Baxter // R Crow
(bye)
N
C Fisk // S Gregory
(bye)
M
R Balentyne // S Carl
Amish // K Irish
L
5
K Mathes // L Janney
(bye)
K
L Washington // V Torian
(bye)
J
J Thorpe // J Weger
J Hoye // W Leal
I
7
E Lowe // S Mills
C Burke // KJ
H
4
R Lee // S Foutch
(bye)
G
D Eddards // R Wheeler
(bye)
F
A Mayer // K Leal
(bye)
E
L Sarti // Vito
(bye)
D
C Stevens // T Kinkade
(bye)
C
B Helander // D Hoye
(bye)
B
B Sharp // K Sauers
R Howard // S Hermisillo
A
6
B Kinkade // E Ball
K Reiley // N Dilley
3
B Baxter // R Crow
C Fisk // S Gregory
2
R Balentyne // S Carl
K Mathes // L Janney
6
L Washington // V Torian
J Thorpe // J Weger
4
J Hoye // W Leal
R Lee // S Foutch
4
D Eddards // R Wheeler
A Mayer // K Leal
8
L Sarti // Vito
C Stevens // T Kinkade
1
B Helander // D Hoye
B Sharp // K Sauers
5
B Kinkade // E Ball
B Baxter // R Crow
T
4
J Baxter // Steve Z
R Balentyne // S Carl
S
8
H Hubbard // Z McStoots
K Mathes // L Janney
R
6
B McCoy // F Shickel
J Thorpe // J Weger
Q
2
J Holder // J Ross
R Lee // S Foutch
X
5
O Rounds // T Zellers
A Mayer // K Leal
W
8
J Gallagher // S Green
C Stevens // T Kinkade
V
1
B Morris // S Smith
B Kinkade // E Ball
U
3
D Boaz // S Jacobson
B Baxter // R Crow
5
H Hubbard // Z McStoots
K Mathes // L Janney
3
J Thorpe // J Weger
O Rounds // T Zellers
4
J Gallagher // S Green
B Morris // S Smith
6
D Boaz // S Jacobson
B Baxter // R Crow
AB
6
J Chadwick // Tanner
J Thorpe // J Weger
AA
8
D Pakenham // T Chalkey
O Rounds // T Zellers
Z
2
A Dovin // P Earl
D Boaz // S Jacobson
Y
4
B Kline // J Moore
B Baxter // R Crow
7
J Thorpe // J Weger
O Rounds // T Zellers
8
D Boaz // S Jacobson
J Thorpe // J Weger
AC
3
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth
D Boaz // S Jacobson
AD
4
D Hatfill // J Stevens
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth
8
D Boaz // S Jacobson
D Boaz // S Jacobson
AE
1
D Holt // Slim
D Holt // Slim

1st

  L Keith // R Carver

2nd

  D Holt // Slim

3rd

  D Boaz // S Jacobson

4th

  B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth

5th

  J Thorpe // J Weger

  D Hatfill // J Stevens

7th

  B Baxter // R Crow

  O Rounds // T Zellers

9th

  J Chadwick // Tanner

  D Pakenham // T Chalkey

  A Dovin // P Earl

  B Kline // J Moore

13th

  H Hubbard // Z McStoots

  K Mathes // L Janney

  J Gallagher // S Green

  B Morris // S Smith

17th

  J Baxter // Steve Z

  R Balentyne // S Carl

  B McCoy // F Shickel

  J Holder // J Ross

  R Lee // S Foutch

  A Mayer // K Leal

  C Stevens // T Kinkade

  B Kinkade // E Ball

25th

  K Reiley // N Dilley

  C Fisk // S Gregory

  L Washington // V Torian

  J Hoye // W Leal

  D Eddards // R Wheeler

  L Sarti // Vito

  B Helander // D Hoye

  B Sharp // K Sauers

33th

  A Alexander // C Wahl

  Amish // K Irish

  E Lowe // S Mills

  C Burke // KJ

  R Howard // S Hermisillo

Final

L Keith // R Carver W vs.
D Holt // Slim L 8 09:04:04

Elimination Final

D Boaz // S Jacobson L vs.
D Holt // Slim W 1 24:00

Elimination Semi-final

B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 8 26:08

Winners Final

D Holt // Slim L vs.
L Keith // R Carver W 4 14:59

Elimination 8

D Boaz // S Jacobson W vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens L 4 16:58

J Thorpe // J Weger L vs.
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth W 3 22:29

Elimination 7

B Baxter // R Crow L vs.
J Thorpe // J Weger W 7 23:55

O Rounds // T Zellers L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 8 17:46

Winners Semi-finals

D Holt // Slim W vs.
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth L 5 18:11

L Keith // R Carver W vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens L 1 17:16

Elimination 6

B Baxter // R Crow W vs.
J Chadwick // Tanner L 6 39:02

D Boaz // S Jacobson W vs.
B Kline // J Moore L 4 17:51

J Thorpe // J Weger W vs.
D Pakenham // T Chalkey L 8 27:30

O Rounds // T Zellers W vs.
A Dovin // P Earl L 2 16:41

Elimination 5

B Baxter // R Crow W vs.
H Hubbard // Z McStoots L 5 26:39

B Morris // S Smith L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 6 30:04

K Mathes // L Janney L vs.
J Thorpe // J Weger W 3 27:29

O Rounds // T Zellers W vs.
J Gallagher // S Green L 4 17:46

Winners 3

A Dovin // P Earl L vs.
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth W 5 15:57

D Holt // Slim W vs.
B Kline // J Moore L 3 23:12

J Chadwick // Tanner L vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens W 2 30:19

L Keith // R Carver W vs.
D Pakenham // T Chalkey L 7 26:29

Elimination 4

A Mayer // K Leal L vs.
J Gallagher // S Green W 8 23:41

B Baxter // R Crow W vs.
J Baxter // Steve Z L 4 36:47

B Kinkade // E Ball L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 3 21:27

C Stevens // T Kinkade L vs.
B Morris // S Smith W 1 47:53

J Thorpe // J Weger W vs.
J Holder // J Ross L 2 18:52

K Mathes // L Janney W vs.
B McCoy // F Shickel L 6 34:40

R Balentyne // S Carl L vs.
H Hubbard // Z McStoots W 8 35:30

R Lee // S Foutch L vs.
O Rounds // T Zellers W 5 23:57

Elimination 3

A Mayer // K Leal W vs.
L Sarti // Vito L 8 25:27

B Sharp // K Sauers L vs.
B Kinkade // E Ball W 5 29:32

C Fisk // S Gregory L vs.
R Balentyne // S Carl W 2 33:38

C Stevens // T Kinkade W vs.
B Helander // D Hoye L 1 36:51

J Thorpe // J Weger W vs.
J Hoye // W Leal L 4 25:19

K Mathes // L Janney W vs.
L Washington // V Torian L 6 45:47

K Reiley // N Dilley L vs.
B Baxter // R Crow W 3 12:48

R Lee // S Foutch W vs.
D Eddards // R Wheeler L 4 20:28

Winners 2

B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth W vs.
J Baxter // Steve Z L 1 22:20

B Kline // J Moore W vs.
B McCoy // F Shickel L 8 36:29

B Morris // S Smith L vs.
D Pakenham // T Chalkey W 1 17:30

D Boaz // S Jacobson L vs.
L Keith // R Carver W 2 13:21

D Holt // Slim W vs.
J Holder // J Ross L 2 27:26

H Hubbard // Z McStoots L vs.
A Dovin // P Earl W 7 29:34

J Gallagher // S Green L vs.
J Chadwick // Tanner W 7 15:58

O Rounds // T Zellers L vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens W 5 18:37

Elimination 2

A Alexander // C Wahl L vs.
K Reiley // N Dilley W 3 27:33

Amish // K Irish L vs.
K Mathes // L Janney W 5 39:58

C Burke // KJ L vs.
R Lee // S Foutch W 4 24:34

J Hoye // W Leal W vs.
E Lowe // S Mills L 7 34:04

R Howard // S Hermisillo L vs.
B Kinkade // E Ball W 6 22:25

Winners 1

A Mayer // K Leal L vs.
A Dovin // P Earl W 5 26:12

B Kinkade // E Ball L vs.
D Holt // Slim W 6 18:31

B Kline // J Moore W vs.
B Helander // D Hoye L 8 31:08

B Morris // S Smith W vs.
L Washington // V Torian L 4 26:23

B Sharp // K Sauers L vs.
J Holder // J Ross W 4 21:40

C Stevens // T Kinkade L vs.
B McCoy // F Shickel W 1 35:32

D Eddards // R Wheeler L vs.
B Diagiacomo // G Breitbarth W 7 13:15

D Hatfill // J Stevens W vs.
K Reiley // N Dilley L 3 34:58

E Lowe // S Mills L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 7 20:36

J Baxter // Steve Z W vs.
R Lee // S Foutch L 8 34:09

J Chadwick // Tanner W vs.
C Fisk // S Gregory L 2 32:59

J Gallagher // S Green W vs.
R Balentyne // S Carl L 3 23:46

J Thorpe // J Weger L vs.
L Keith // R Carver W 6 34:58

K Mathes // L Janney L vs.
D Pakenham // T Chalkey W 7 20:03

L Sarti // Vito L vs.
H Hubbard // Z McStoots W 1 21:25

O Rounds // T Zellers W vs.
B Baxter // R Crow L 4 16:59

Round 1

C Burke // KJ L vs.
D Boaz // S Jacobson W 2 29:28

D Holt // Slim W vs.
A Alexander // C Wahl L 3 29:23

H Hubbard // Z McStoots W vs.
Amish // K Irish L 5 29:23

J Baxter // Steve Z W vs.
J Hoye // W Leal L 6 17:57

R Howard // S Hermisillo L vs.
D Hatfill // J Stevens W 7 21:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20