RJ Billiards Friday Night 9 Ball Singles 3/26/21

Updated 11:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shameka Boyd
Zack Sanderson
Romanda Short
Brent Boyd
Ryan Jones
Justin Morrow
Michele Bergeron
Kevin Morrow
Doug Obrien
Jon Rogers
Zac Griggs
Charles Dane
Dee Crawford
Tina LaBlanc
Jacob Sheriff
Stephanie Norman
Richard Rhinewalt
Tim Culpepper
Jeremy Smth
Michael Hardy
Hunter Chennault
Herman Quarles
Brock Archuleta
Phillip Thorton
Heather Roberts
Kenny
John Horecky
Ashley Landry
Kimilia Lewis
Steve Mason
Jeff Grimes
Duke Loren
Zack Sanderson
A
Brent Boyd
Justin Morrow
B
Kevin Morrow
Jon Rogers
C
Charles Dane
Dee Crawford
D
Jacob Sheriff
Tim Culpepper
E
Jeremy Smth
Herman Quarles
F
Brock Archuleta
Kenny
G
Ashley Landry
Steve Mason
H
Duke Loren
Zack Sanderson
I
Kevin Morrow
Charles Dane
J
Jacob Sheriff
Tim Culpepper
K
Herman Quarles
Ashley Landry
L
Duke Loren
Zack Sanderson
M
Charles Dane
Herman Quarles
N
Duke Loren
Zack Sanderson
O
Duke Loren
Zack Sanderson
Duke Loren
Zack Sanderson
Shameka Boyd
Romanda Short
Ryan Jones
Michele Bergeron
Doug Obrien
Zac Griggs
Tina LaBlanc
Stephanie Norman
Richard Rhinewalt
Michael Hardy
Hunter Chennault
Phillip Thorton
Heather Roberts
John Horecky
Kimilia Lewis
Jeff Grimes
Romanda Short
H
Steve Mason
Ryan Jones
G
Kenny
Zac Griggs
F
Brock Archuleta
Tina LaBlanc
E
Jeremy Smth
Michael Hardy
D
Dee Crawford
Phillip Thorton
C
Jon Rogers
John Horecky
B
Justin Morrow
Jeff Grimes
A
Brent Boyd
Steve Mason
Kenny
Brock Archuleta
Jeremy Smth
Dee Crawford
Jon Rogers
John Horecky
Brent Boyd
Kenny
J
Jacob Sheriff
Jeremy Smth
I
Kevin Morrow
Dee Crawford
L
Ashley Landry
Brent Boyd
K
Tim Culpepper
Jacob Sheriff
Jeremy Smth
Dee Crawford
Tim Culpepper
Jeremy Smth
N
Herman Quarles
Tim Culpepper
M
Charles Dane
Herman Quarles
Tim Culpepper
Herman Quarles
O
Duke Loren
Duke Loren

1st

  Zack Sanderson

2nd

  Duke Loren

3rd

  Herman Quarles

4th

  Tim Culpepper

5th

  Jeremy Smth

  Charles Dane

7th

  Jacob Sheriff

  Dee Crawford

9th

  Kenny

  Kevin Morrow

  Ashley Landry

  Brent Boyd

13th

  Steve Mason

  Brock Archuleta

  Jon Rogers

  John Horecky

17th

  Romanda Short

  Ryan Jones

  Zac Griggs

  Tina LaBlanc

  Michael Hardy

  Phillip Thorton

  Justin Morrow

  Jeff Grimes

25th

  Shameka Boyd

  Michele Bergeron

  Doug Obrien

  Stephanie Norman

  Richard Rhinewalt

  Hunter Chennault

  Heather Roberts

  Kimilia Lewis

Final

Zack Sanderson W vs.
Duke Loren L 26:02

Elimination Final

Herman Quarles L vs.
Duke Loren W 15:33

Elimination Semi-final

Herman Quarles W vs.
Tim Culpepper L 14:28

Winners Final

Zack Sanderson W vs.
Duke Loren L 18:27

Elimination 6

Jeremy Smth L vs.
Herman Quarles W 09:25

Tim Culpepper W vs.
Charles Dane L 09:33

Elimination 5

Dee Crawford L vs.
Tim Culpepper W 15:12

Jacob Sheriff L vs.
Jeremy Smth W 22:38

Winners Semi-finals

Herman Quarles L vs.
Duke Loren W 15:20

Zack Sanderson W vs.
Charles Dane L 43:40

Elimination 4

Brent Boyd L vs.
Tim Culpepper W 11:49

Dee Crawford W vs.
Ashley Landry L 25:40

Jeremy Smth W vs.
Kevin Morrow L 24:08

Kenny L vs.
Jacob Sheriff W 19:31

Elimination 3

Brock Archuleta L vs.
Jeremy Smth W 25:20

Dee Crawford W vs.
Jon Rogers L 13:43

John Horecky L vs.
Brent Boyd W 12:12

Steve Mason L vs.
Kenny W 35:22

Winners 2

Ashley Landry L vs.
Duke Loren W 26:25

Charles Dane W vs.
Jacob Sheriff L 07:55

Tim Culpepper L vs.
Herman Quarles W 10:49

Zack Sanderson W vs.
Kevin Morrow L 21:47

Elimination 2

Jeff Grimes L vs.
Brent Boyd W 18:10

John Horecky W vs.
Justin Morrow L 17:24

Michael Hardy L vs.
Dee Crawford W 17:22

Phillip Thorton L vs.
Jon Rogers W 19:25

Romanda Short L vs.
Steve Mason W 21:04

Ryan Jones L vs.
Kenny W 23:12

Tina LaBlanc L vs.
Jeremy Smth W 27:21

Zac Griggs L vs.
Brock Archuleta W 29:24

Elimination 1

Doug Obrien L vs.
Zac Griggs W 40:52

Heather Roberts L vs.
John Horecky W 33:24

Hunter Chennault L vs.
Phillip Thorton W 33:05

Kimilia Lewis L vs.
Jeff Grimes W 45:02

Richard Rhinewalt L vs.
Michael Hardy W 26:35

Ryan Jones W vs.
Michele Bergeron L 40:06

Shameka Boyd L vs.
Romanda Short W 46:40

Tina LaBlanc W vs.
Stephanie Norman L 26:27

Winners 1

Dee Crawford L vs.
Jacob Sheriff W 16:45

Herman Quarles W vs.
Brock Archuleta L 25:19

Jon Rogers L vs.
Charles Dane W 21:22

Justin Morrow L vs.
Kevin Morrow W 20:04

Kenny L vs.
Ashley Landry W 27:22

Steve Mason L vs.
Duke Loren W 18:04

Tim Culpepper W vs.
Jeremy Smth L 19:51

Zack Sanderson W vs.
Brent Boyd L 34:43

Round 1

Brock Archuleta W vs.
Phillip Thorton L 23:43

Dee Crawford W vs.
Tina LaBlanc L 22:13

Doug Obrien L vs.
Jon Rogers W 20:48

Heather Roberts L vs.
Kenny W 20:34

Hunter Chennault L vs.
Herman Quarles W 09:13

Jacob Sheriff W vs.
Stephanie Norman L 21:38

Jeff Grimes L vs.
Duke Loren W 24:22

Jeremy Smth W vs.
Michael Hardy L 24:44

John Horecky L vs.
Ashley Landry W 25:28

Kimilia Lewis L vs.
Steve Mason W 27:46

Michele Bergeron L vs.
Kevin Morrow W 31:54

Richard Rhinewalt L vs.
Tim Culpepper W 20:06

Romanda Short L vs.
Brent Boyd W 35:31

Ryan Jones L vs.
Justin Morrow W 15:02

Shameka Boyd L vs.
Zack Sanderson W 37:19

Zac Griggs L vs.
Charles Dane W 21:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20