OCA Youth Singles 8.29

Updated 12:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronnie Mckee (1)
(bye) (16)
Brett Proctor (9)
29
Zayde Sands (8)
Connor Mcelhany (5)
28
Tyren Factor (12)
Gates Jack (13)
28
Layla Tisho (4)
Porter Hunter (3)
29
Thatcher Jack (14)
Luke Isom (11)
28
Eli Jiles (6)
Devon Sands (7)
29
Eli Isom (10)
(bye) (15)
Beckett Lerma (2)
Ronnie Mckee (1)
A
28
Brett Proctor (9)
Tyren Factor (12)
B
28
Gates Jack (13)
Thatcher Jack (14)
C
29
Eli Jiles (6)
Eli Isom (10)
D
28
Beckett Lerma (2)
Brett Proctor (9)
E
29
Gates Jack (13)
Eli Jiles (6)
F
29
Eli Isom (10)
Brett Proctor (9)
G
28
Eli Jiles (6)
Brett Proctor (9)
29
Eli Jiles (6)
Eli Jiles (6)
29
Brett Proctor (9)
Eli Jiles (6)
(bye) (16)
Zayde Sands (8)
Connor Mcelhany (5)
28
Layla Tisho (4)
Porter Hunter (3)
29
Luke Isom (11)
Devon Sands (7)
(bye) (15)
Zayde Sands (8)
D
29
Beckett Lerma (2)
Layla Tisho (4)
C
29
Thatcher Jack (14)
Luke Isom (11)
B
28
Tyren Factor (12)
Devon Sands (7)
A
29
Ronnie Mckee (1)
Zayde Sands (8)
28
Thatcher Jack (14)
Luke Isom (11)
28
Devon Sands (7)
Thatcher Jack (14)
E
28
Gates Jack (13)
Devon Sands (7)
F
29
Eli Isom (10)
Thatcher Jack (14)
29
Eli Isom (10)
Eli Isom (10)
G
28
Eli Jiles (6)
Eli Jiles (6)

1st

  Eli Jiles (6)

2nd

  Brett Proctor (9)

3rd

  Eli Isom (10)

4th

  Thatcher Jack (14)

5th

  Gates Jack (13)

  Devon Sands (7)

7th

  Zayde Sands (8)

  Luke Isom (11)

9th

  Beckett Lerma (2)

  Layla Tisho (4)

  Tyren Factor (12)

  Ronnie Mckee (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Connor Mcelhany (5)

  Porter Hunter (3)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Eli Jiles (6) W vs.
Brett Proctor (9) L 29 00:04

Final

Brett Proctor (9) L vs.
Eli Jiles (6) W 29 23:54

Elimination Final

Eli Isom (10) L vs.
Eli Jiles (6) W 28 09:44

Elimination Semi-final

Thatcher Jack (14) L vs.
Eli Isom (10) W 29 11:17

Winners Final

Brett Proctor (9) W vs.
Eli Jiles (6) L 28 10:38

Elimination 4

Devon Sands (7) L vs.
Eli Isom (10) W 29 14:54

Thatcher Jack (14) W vs.
Gates Jack (13) L 28 11:21

Elimination 3

Luke Isom (11) L vs.
Devon Sands (7) W 28 11:40

Zayde Sands (8) L vs.
Thatcher Jack (14) W 28 10:22

Winners Semi-finals

Brett Proctor (9) W vs.
Gates Jack (13) L 29 09:41

Eli Jiles (6) W vs.
Eli Isom (10) L 29 10:00

Elimination 2

Devon Sands (7) W vs.
Ronnie Mckee (1) L 29 08:09

Layla Tisho (4) L vs.
Thatcher Jack (14) W 29 10:34

Luke Isom (11) W vs.
Tyren Factor (12) L 28 17:24

Zayde Sands (8) W vs.
Beckett Lerma (2) L 29 13:49

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Zayde Sands (8) W 22:29

Connor Mcelhany (5) L vs.
Layla Tisho (4) W 28 11:31

Devon Sands (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:26

Porter Hunter (3) L vs.
Luke Isom (11) W 29 16:31

Winners 1

Eli Isom (10) W vs.
Beckett Lerma (2) L 28 07:12

Ronnie Mckee (1) L vs.
Brett Proctor (9) W 28 07:24

Thatcher Jack (14) L vs.
Eli Jiles (6) W 29 07:48

Tyren Factor (12) L vs.
Gates Jack (13) W 28 13:33

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Beckett Lerma (2) W 10:47

Brett Proctor (9) W vs.
Zayde Sands (8) L 29 11:11

Connor Mcelhany (5) L vs.
Tyren Factor (12) W 28 12:42

Devon Sands (7) L vs.
Eli Isom (10) W 29 17:54

Gates Jack (13) W vs.
Layla Tisho (4) L 28 11:21

Luke Isom (11) L vs.
Eli Jiles (6) W 28 15:12

Porter Hunter (3) L vs.
Thatcher Jack (14) W 29 12:32

Ronnie Mckee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 10:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20