Final - Match 2
Jordan / Anthony (18) W vs.
Chris Masters / ED (19) L Board 4 00:03
Final
Chris Masters / ED (19) L vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) W Board 5 00:03
Elimination Final
Jordan / Anthony (18) W vs.
Bubba / Donnie (16) L Board 3 30:27
Elimination Semi-final
Jordan / Anthony (18) W vs.
Veg / Lionel (7) L Board 1 13:08
Winners Final
Bubba / Donnie (16) L vs.
Chris Masters / ED (19) W Board 3 15:49
Elimination 6
Albert / Brian (5) L vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) W Board 3 20:19
Veg / Lionel (7) W vs.
Jimmy / April (13) L Board 4 17:24
Elimination 5
Albert / Brian (5) W vs.
TK / Patrick (3) L Board 3 24:04
Veg / Lionel (7) W vs.
Tim / Deidra (22) L Board 4 15:14
Winners Semi-finals
Bubba / Donnie (16) W vs.
Jimmy / April (13) L Board 2 20:42
Chris Masters / ED (19) W vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) L Board 3 11:37
Elimination 4
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) L vs.
Albert / Brian (5) W Board 2 20:52
Deb / Todd (9) L vs.
Tim / Deidra (22) W Board 4 19:56
Ronald / Michael Davis (11) L vs.
Veg / Lionel (7) W Board 3 16:21
TK / Patrick (3) W vs.
Greg Cox / Amy (8) L Board 1 20:52
Elimination 3
Deb / Todd (9) W vs.
Lee / Laney (1) L Board 4 30:56
Kait / Chris Campbell (14) L vs.
Ronald / Michael Davis (11) W Board 2 24:46
Keith / Doug (12) L vs.
TK / Patrick (3) W Board 5 22:06
Terri / Fish (2) L vs.
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) W Board 1 20:43
Winners 2
Albert / Brian (5) L vs.
Jimmy / April (13) W Board 5 15:45
Bubba / Donnie (16) W vs.
Greg Cox / Amy (8) L Board 3 19:17
Chris Masters / ED (19) W vs.
Tim / Deidra (22) L Board 1 20:29
Veg / Lionel (7) L vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) W Board 3 22:35
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Deb / Todd (9) W 39:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) W 12:47
Danielle / Noah (17) L vs.
Terri / Fish (2) W Board 4 28:46
Jennifer / Gene (15) L vs.
Lee / Laney (1) W Board 5 27:07
Kait / Chris Campbell (14) W vs.
Jewel / Wynelle (4) L Board 2 18:16
Keith / Doug (12) W vs.
Nancy / Eric (6) L Board 3 27:31
Ronald / Michael Davis (11) W vs.
Laura / Chip (21) L Board 1 22:14
Steve Cylka / Melissa (20) L vs.
TK / Patrick (3) W Board 2 16:43
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 19:29
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 19:29
(bye) (28) L vs.
Keith / Doug (12) W 38:42
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kait / Chris Campbell (14) W 52:34
(bye) (32) L vs.
Danielle / Noah (17) W 59:07
Jennifer / Gene (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:15
Ronald / Michael Davis (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 45:17
Steve Cylka / Melissa (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 46:09
Winners 1
Albert / Brian (5) W vs.
Laura / Chip (21) L Board 4 28:46
Deb / Todd (9) L vs.
Greg Cox / Amy (8) W Board 4 18:33
Jimmy / April (13) W vs.
Jewel / Wynelle (4) L Board 3 15:22
Jordan / Anthony (18) W vs.
Terri / Fish (2) L Board 4 21:28
Lee / Laney (1) L vs.
Bubba / Donnie (16) W Board 1 13:58
Tim / Deidra (22) W vs.
Nancy / Eric (6) L Board 2 20:30
TK / Patrick (3) L vs.
Chris Masters / ED (19) W Board 3 10:57
Veg / Lionel (7) W vs.
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) L Board 5 29:34
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) W 19:29
(bye) (25) L vs.
Greg Cox / Amy (8) W 19:29
(bye) (27) L vs.
Nancy / Eric (6) W 19:29
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jewel / Wynelle (4) W 19:29
(bye) (31) L vs.
Terri / Fish (2) W 19:29
Albert / Brian (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 19:29
Chris Masters / ED (19) W vs.
Kait / Chris Campbell (14) L Board 2 19:34
Danielle / Noah (17) L vs.
Bubba / Donnie (16) W Board 1 13:30
Deb / Todd (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 19:29
Jennifer / Gene (15) L vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) W Board 2 11:50
Jimmy / April (13) W vs.
Steve Cylka / Melissa (20) L Board 3 25:26
Laura / Chip (21) W vs.
Keith / Doug (12) L Board 5 17:50
Lee / Laney (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:29
Ronald / Michael Davis (11) L vs.
Tim / Deidra (22) W Board 1 24:16
TK / Patrick (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 19:29
Veg / Lionel (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 19:29