Feb 22nd, 2020

Updated 5:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lee / Laney (1)
(bye) (32)
Danielle / Noah (17)
Board 1
Bubba / Donnie (16)
Deb / Todd (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Greg Cox / Amy (8)
Albert / Brian (5)
(bye) (28)
Laura / Chip (21)
Board 5
Keith / Doug (12)
Jimmy / April (13)
Board 3
Steve Cylka / Melissa (20)
(bye) (29)
Jewel / Wynelle (4)
TK / Patrick (3)
(bye) (30)
Chris Masters / ED (19)
Board 2
Kait / Chris Campbell (14)
Ronald / Michael Davis (11)
Board 1
Tim / Deidra (22)
(bye) (27)
Nancy / Eric (6)
Veg / Lionel (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10)
Jennifer / Gene (15)
Board 2
Jordan / Anthony (18)
(bye) (31)
Terri / Fish (2)
Lee / Laney (1)
A
Board 1
Bubba / Donnie (16)
Deb / Todd (9)
B
Board 4
Greg Cox / Amy (8)
Albert / Brian (5)
C
Board 4
Laura / Chip (21)
Jimmy / April (13)
D
Board 3
Jewel / Wynelle (4)
TK / Patrick (3)
E
Board 3
Chris Masters / ED (19)
Tim / Deidra (22)
F
Board 2
Nancy / Eric (6)
Veg / Lionel (7)
G
Board 5
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10)
Jordan / Anthony (18)
H
Board 4
Terri / Fish (2)
Bubba / Donnie (16)
I
Board 3
Greg Cox / Amy (8)
Albert / Brian (5)
J
Board 5
Jimmy / April (13)
Chris Masters / ED (19)
K
Board 1
Tim / Deidra (22)
Veg / Lionel (7)
L
Board 3
Jordan / Anthony (18)
Bubba / Donnie (16)
M
Board 2
Jimmy / April (13)
Chris Masters / ED (19)
N
Board 3
Jordan / Anthony (18)
Bubba / Donnie (16)
O
Board 3
Chris Masters / ED (19)
Chris Masters / ED (19)
Board 5
Jordan / Anthony (18)
Jordan / Anthony (18)
Board 4
Chris Masters / ED (19)
Jordan / Anthony (18)
(bye) (32)
Danielle / Noah (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Keith / Doug (12)
Steve Cylka / Melissa (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Kait / Chris Campbell (14)
Ronald / Michael Davis (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jennifer / Gene (15)
(bye) (31)
Danielle / Noah (17)
H
Board 4
Terri / Fish (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10)
Keith / Doug (12)
F
Board 3
Nancy / Eric (6)
Steve Cylka / Melissa (20)
E
Board 2
TK / Patrick (3)
Kait / Chris Campbell (14)
D
Board 2
Jewel / Wynelle (4)
Ronald / Michael Davis (11)
C
Board 1
Laura / Chip (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Deb / Todd (9)
Jennifer / Gene (15)
A
Board 5
Lee / Laney (1)
Terri / Fish (2)
Board 1
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10)
Keith / Doug (12)
Board 5
TK / Patrick (3)
Kait / Chris Campbell (14)
Board 2
Ronald / Michael Davis (11)
Deb / Todd (9)
Board 4
Lee / Laney (1)
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10)
J
Board 2
Albert / Brian (5)
TK / Patrick (3)
I
Board 1
Greg Cox / Amy (8)
Ronald / Michael Davis (11)
L
Board 3
Veg / Lionel (7)
Deb / Todd (9)
K
Board 4
Tim / Deidra (22)
Albert / Brian (5)
Board 3
TK / Patrick (3)
Veg / Lionel (7)
Board 4
Tim / Deidra (22)
Albert / Brian (5)
N
Board 3
Jordan / Anthony (18)
Veg / Lionel (7)
M
Board 4
Jimmy / April (13)
Jordan / Anthony (18)
Board 1
Veg / Lionel (7)
Jordan / Anthony (18)
O
Board 3
Bubba / Donnie (16)
Jordan / Anthony (18)

1st

  Jordan / Anthony (18)

2nd

  Chris Masters / ED (19)

3rd

  Bubba / Donnie (16)

4th

  Veg / Lionel (7)

5th

  Albert / Brian (5)

  Jimmy / April (13)

7th

  TK / Patrick (3)

  Tim / Deidra (22)

9th

  Chris Davis / SuperDave (10)

  Greg Cox / Amy (8)

  Ronald / Michael Davis (11)

  Deb / Todd (9)

13th

  Terri / Fish (2)

  Keith / Doug (12)

  Kait / Chris Campbell (14)

  Lee / Laney (1)

17th

  Danielle / Noah (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Nancy / Eric (6)

  Steve Cylka / Melissa (20)

  Jewel / Wynelle (4)

  Laura / Chip (21)

  (bye) (23)

  Jennifer / Gene (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Jordan / Anthony (18) W vs.
Chris Masters / ED (19) L Board 4 00:03

Final

Chris Masters / ED (19) L vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) W Board 5 00:03

Elimination Final

Jordan / Anthony (18) W vs.
Bubba / Donnie (16) L Board 3 30:27

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan / Anthony (18) W vs.
Veg / Lionel (7) L Board 1 13:08

Winners Final

Bubba / Donnie (16) L vs.
Chris Masters / ED (19) W Board 3 15:49

Elimination 6

Albert / Brian (5) L vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) W Board 3 20:19

Veg / Lionel (7) W vs.
Jimmy / April (13) L Board 4 17:24

Elimination 5

Albert / Brian (5) W vs.
TK / Patrick (3) L Board 3 24:04

Veg / Lionel (7) W vs.
Tim / Deidra (22) L Board 4 15:14

Winners Semi-finals

Bubba / Donnie (16) W vs.
Jimmy / April (13) L Board 2 20:42

Chris Masters / ED (19) W vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) L Board 3 11:37

Elimination 4

Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) L vs.
Albert / Brian (5) W Board 2 20:52

Deb / Todd (9) L vs.
Tim / Deidra (22) W Board 4 19:56

Ronald / Michael Davis (11) L vs.
Veg / Lionel (7) W Board 3 16:21

TK / Patrick (3) W vs.
Greg Cox / Amy (8) L Board 1 20:52

Elimination 3

Deb / Todd (9) W vs.
Lee / Laney (1) L Board 4 30:56

Kait / Chris Campbell (14) L vs.
Ronald / Michael Davis (11) W Board 2 24:46

Keith / Doug (12) L vs.
TK / Patrick (3) W Board 5 22:06

Terri / Fish (2) L vs.
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) W Board 1 20:43

Winners 2

Albert / Brian (5) L vs.
Jimmy / April (13) W Board 5 15:45

Bubba / Donnie (16) W vs.
Greg Cox / Amy (8) L Board 3 19:17

Chris Masters / ED (19) W vs.
Tim / Deidra (22) L Board 1 20:29

Veg / Lionel (7) L vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) W Board 3 22:35

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Deb / Todd (9) W 35:02

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) W 08:06

Danielle / Noah (17) L vs.
Terri / Fish (2) W Board 4 28:46

Jennifer / Gene (15) L vs.
Lee / Laney (1) W Board 5 27:07

Kait / Chris Campbell (14) W vs.
Jewel / Wynelle (4) L Board 2 18:16

Keith / Doug (12) W vs.
Nancy / Eric (6) L Board 3 27:31

Ronald / Michael Davis (11) W vs.
Laura / Chip (21) L Board 1 22:14

Steve Cylka / Melissa (20) L vs.
TK / Patrick (3) W Board 2 16:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 14:48

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 14:48

(bye) (28) L vs.
Keith / Doug (12) W 34:01

(bye) (30) L vs.
Kait / Chris Campbell (14) W 47:53

(bye) (32) L vs.
Danielle / Noah (17) W 54:26

Jennifer / Gene (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:34

Ronald / Michael Davis (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 40:36

Steve Cylka / Melissa (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 41:28

Winners 1

Albert / Brian (5) W vs.
Laura / Chip (21) L Board 4 28:46

Deb / Todd (9) L vs.
Greg Cox / Amy (8) W Board 4 18:33

Jimmy / April (13) W vs.
Jewel / Wynelle (4) L Board 3 15:22

Jordan / Anthony (18) W vs.
Terri / Fish (2) L Board 4 21:28

Lee / Laney (1) L vs.
Bubba / Donnie (16) W Board 1 13:58

Tim / Deidra (22) W vs.
Nancy / Eric (6) L Board 2 20:30

TK / Patrick (3) L vs.
Chris Masters / ED (19) W Board 3 10:57

Veg / Lionel (7) W vs.
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) L Board 5 29:34

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris Davis / SuperDave (10) W 14:48

(bye) (25) L vs.
Greg Cox / Amy (8) W 14:48

(bye) (27) L vs.
Nancy / Eric (6) W 14:48

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jewel / Wynelle (4) W 14:48

(bye) (31) L vs.
Terri / Fish (2) W 14:48

Albert / Brian (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:48

Chris Masters / ED (19) W vs.
Kait / Chris Campbell (14) L Board 2 19:34

Danielle / Noah (17) L vs.
Bubba / Donnie (16) W Board 1 13:30

Deb / Todd (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 14:48

Jennifer / Gene (15) L vs.
Jordan / Anthony (18) W Board 2 11:50

Jimmy / April (13) W vs.
Steve Cylka / Melissa (20) L Board 3 25:26

Laura / Chip (21) W vs.
Keith / Doug (12) L Board 5 17:50

Lee / Laney (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:48

Ronald / Michael Davis (11) L vs.
Tim / Deidra (22) W Board 1 24:16

TK / Patrick (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:48

Veg / Lionel (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20