Baseball 2018 Cornhole

Updated 4:42pm

Round 1

Eiding // Roon vs.
Koopman // M. Rudolph Mich 05:31:50

Winners 1

Grabinski // Timmer vs.
Moomey // Scholten Baseball 05:20:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grabinski // Timmer
(bye)
Coffey // Klein
Baseball
Moomey // Scholten
Alderink // Kane
Hawkeyes
Fitz // I. Oonk
Eiding // Roon
Mich
Koopman // M. Rudolph
ADW // Berarducci
(bye)
MDW // McIllwain
Hawkeyes
C. Oonk // Visscher
Moore // Mr. J
Mich
A. Rudolph // Bierschbach
(bye)
Bommarito // Burton
Grabinski // Timmer
A
Baseball
Moomey // Scholten
Fitz // I. Oonk
B
Hawkeyes
Eiding // Roon
ADW // Berarducci
C
Mich
MDW // McIllwain
A. Rudolph // Bierschbach
D
Baseball
Bommarito // Burton
Grabinski // Timmer
E
Gg
Eiding // Roon
MDW // McIllwain
F
Gg
A. Rudolph // Bierschbach
Grabinski // Timmer
G
Gg
A. Rudolph // Bierschbach
A. Rudolph // Bierschbach
Gg
Grabinski // Timmer
A. Rudolph // Bierschbach
(bye)
Coffey // Klein
Alderink // Kane
Baseball
Koopman // M. Rudolph
(bye)
C. Oonk // Visscher
Moore // Mr. J
(bye)
Coffey // Klein
D
Hawkeyes
Bommarito // Burton
Koopman // M. Rudolph
C
Baseball
ADW // Berarducci
C. Oonk // Visscher
B
Gg
Fitz // I. Oonk
Moore // Mr. J
A
Mich
Moomey // Scholten
Coffey // Klein
Baseball
ADW // Berarducci
Fitz // I. Oonk
Gg
Moomey // Scholten
ADW // Berarducci
E
Mich
Eiding // Roon
Moomey // Scholten
F
Baseball
MDW // McIllwain
Eiding // Roon
Hawkeyes
MDW // McIllwain
MDW // McIllwain
G
Mich
Grabinski // Timmer
Grabinski // Timmer

1st

  A. Rudolph // Bierschbach

2nd

  Grabinski // Timmer

3rd

  MDW // McIllwain

4th

  Eiding // Roon

5th

  ADW // Berarducci

  Moomey // Scholten

7th

  Coffey // Klein

  Fitz // I. Oonk

9th

  Bommarito // Burton

  Koopman // M. Rudolph

  C. Oonk // Visscher

  Moore // Mr. J

13th

  Alderink // Kane

Final

A. Rudolph // Bierschbach W vs.
Grabinski // Timmer L Gg 07:31

Elimination Final

MDW // McIllwain L vs.
Grabinski // Timmer W Mich 06:41

Elimination Semi-final

Eiding // Roon L vs.
MDW // McIllwain W Hawkeyes 05:49

Winners Final

Grabinski // Timmer L vs.
A. Rudolph // Bierschbach W Gg 08:53

Elimination 4

ADW // Berarducci L vs.
Eiding // Roon W Mich 08:15

Moomey // Scholten L vs.
MDW // McIllwain W Baseball 05:06

Elimination 3

Coffey // Klein L vs.
ADW // Berarducci W Baseball 08:43

Fitz // I. Oonk L vs.
Moomey // Scholten W Gg 08:52

Winners Semi-finals

Grabinski // Timmer W vs.
Eiding // Roon L Gg 00:04

MDW // McIllwain L vs.
A. Rudolph // Bierschbach W Gg 04:58

Elimination 2

C. Oonk // Visscher L vs.
Fitz // I. Oonk W Gg 13:35

Coffey // Klein W vs.
Bommarito // Burton L Hawkeyes 19:48

Koopman // M. Rudolph L vs.
ADW // Berarducci W Baseball 09:21

Moore // Mr. J L vs.
Moomey // Scholten W Mich 13:55

Elimination 1

Alderink // Kane L vs.
Koopman // M. Rudolph W Baseball 08:08

Winners 1

A. Rudolph // Bierschbach W vs.
Bommarito // Burton L Baseball 05:05

ADW // Berarducci L vs.
MDW // McIllwain W Mich 09:14

Fitz // I. Oonk L vs.
Eiding // Roon W Hawkeyes 11:23

Round 1

Alderink // Kane L vs.
Fitz // I. Oonk W Hawkeyes 05:42

Coffey // Klein L vs.
Moomey // Scholten W Baseball 12:17

MDW // McIllwain W vs.
C. Oonk // Visscher L Hawkeyes 06:42

Moore // Mr. J L vs.
A. Rudolph // Bierschbach W Mich 06:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20