Round 11
Chris Chinn L vs.
Mike Corbett W Walking Dead 10:33
Round 10
Michael Adcock L vs.
Mike Corbett W Funhouse 07:00
Round 9
Michael Adcock L vs.
Chris Chinn W Whitewater 15:16
Travis Grimes L vs.
Mike Corbett W The Hobbit 18:49
Round 8
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Chris Chinn W Star Trek TNG 14:12
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Mike Corbett W NBA Fastbreak 14:31
Michael Adcock W vs.
Travis Grimes L Black Knight 2000 14:26
Round 7
Alex Tada L vs.
Mike Corbett W Monster Bash 12:55
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Chance Sledge L Kiss 08:18
Michael Adcock W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Batman 10:19
Travis Grimes W vs.
Chris Chinn L Fish Tales 14:35
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Lauren Razon L Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 16:16
Chance Sledge W vs.
Dan Stilden L Lost World 12:54
Chris Chinn W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Game Of Thrones 21:21
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Steven Ackley L NBA Fastbreak 15:01
Michael Adcock W vs.
Alex Tada L Ghost Busters 09:35
Mike Corbett W vs.
Eric Morales L Superman 13:08
Travis Grimes W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L Star Trek TNG 16:56
Round 5
Alex Tada W vs.
Eric Morales L Stern Trek 14:37
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Funhouse 16:50
Chance Sledge W vs.
Julie Gray L Game Of Thrones 18:05
Chelsey Oedewaldt 🦄 L vs.
Lauren Razon W Monopoly 09:46
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Monster Bash 14:11
Mike Corbett W vs.
Luke Camarda L Theatre Of Magic 14:54
Ross Kuhlman L vs.
Dan Stilden W Whitewater 15:47
Steven Ackley L vs.
Chris Chinn W The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 15:39
Travis Grimes L vs.
Michael Adcock W Tron 10:45
Round 4
Alex Tada L vs.
Chris Chinn W Medieval Madness 12:16
Chance Sledge L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Monster Bash 19:20
Chelsey Oedewaldt 🦄 W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Kiss 12:17
Dan Stilden L vs.
Eric Morales W Tron 10:48
Julie Gray W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Spoderman 12:27
Katie Eichenberger L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Fish Tales 18:47
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Randall Olson L Black Knight 2000 17:37
Michael Adcock W vs.
Luke Camarda L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 11:21
Mike Corbett L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Batman 10:26
Ross Kuhlman W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Ghost Busters 12:16
Steven Ackley L vs.
Travis Grimes W Superman 12:13
Round 3
Aaron McAbee L vs.
Chris Chinn W NBA Fastbreak 09:24
Chance Sledge L vs.
Alex Tada W Superman 09:52
Chelsey Oedewaldt 🦄 L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Monster Bash 10:18
Dan Stilden L vs.
Luke Camarda W Kiss 11:02
Eric Morales W vs.
Julie Gray L Attack From Mars 11:19
Heather Thompson L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Star Trek TNG 10:45
John Robinson Wa L vs.
Michael Adcock W Medieval Madness 11:21
Lauren Aquino W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Lost World 11:36
Randall Olson W vs.
Alec Jensen L Stern Trek 11:24
Ross Kuhlman L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Funhouse 09:05
Sean Shypula L vs.
Lauren Razon W Tron 10:16
Steven Ackley W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Dr Dude 12:12
Travis Grimes W vs.
Mike Corbett L Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 10:59
Round 2
Alex Tada W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Fish Tales 10:37
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Luke Camarda L Star Wars 12:28
Chance Sledge W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Monopoly 09:29
Chelsey Oedewaldt 🦄 L vs.
Steven Ackley W Game Of Thrones 11:54
Chris Chinn W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Tron 15:27
Dan Stilden W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 16:37
Eric Morales W vs.
Sean Shypula L Batman 11:44
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Heather Thompson L Attack From Mars 15:50
Julie Gray W vs.
Alec Jensen L Black Knight 2000 11:01
Lauren Razon L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Medieval Madness 11:14
Michael Adcock L vs.
Mike Corbett W Full Throttle 16:32
Ross Kuhlman W vs.
Randall Olson L The Hobbit 09:59
Travis Grimes W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Whitewater 16:34
Round 1
Chelsey Oedewaldt 🦄 W vs.
Alec Jensen L Medieval Madness 12:56
Chris Chinn L vs.
Michael Adcock W Lost World 19:33
Dan Stilden W vs.
Sean Shypula L Game Of Thrones 19:04
Eric Morales L vs.
Chance Sledge W Star Wars 09:46
Heather Thompson L vs.
Alex Tada W NBA Fastbreak 12:24
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Lauren Razon L Stern Trek 11:24
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Theatre Of Magic 11:53
Julie Gray L vs.
William Scott Jordan W Tron 12:24
Katie Eichenberger L vs.
Steven Ackley W Kiss 07:17
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L Ghost Busters 17:43
Mike Corbett W vs.
Aaron McAbee L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 16:40
Randall Olson L vs.
Travis Grimes W Walking Dead 16:20
Ross Kuhlman L vs.
Luke Camarda W Attack From Mars 08:33