Final
Dee Knox (7) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) L Board 3 21:34
Elimination Final
Cody Thacker (3) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W Board 1 16:23
Winners Final
Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Dee Knox (7) W Board 4 20:53
Elimination 8
Cody Thacker (3) W vs.
Dj Long (6) L Board 2 11:52
Tina Armstrong (2) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (5) W Board 3 00:08
Elimination 7
Marcus Whybrew (28) L vs.
Cody Thacker (3) W Board 4 08:45
Tina Armstrong (2) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) L Board 3 16:53
Winners Semi-finals
Dj Long (6) L vs.
Dee Knox (7) W Board 2 10:45
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (5) L Board 3 20:01
Elimination 6
Cody Thacker (3) W vs.
Monte Bell (25) L Board 3 13:56
John Mansfield (12) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) W Board 1 32:26
Marcus Whybrew (28) W vs.
Ed Norwood (20) L Board 2 12:17
Tracy Gregory (17) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (14) L Board 4 20:28
Elimination 5
Buddy Stacey (24) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) W Board 4 07:25
Chris Reese (35) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (28) W Board 2 13:56
Jason Swafford (4) L vs.
John Mansfield (12) W Board 1 17:25
Jennifer Frease (9) L vs.
Cody Thacker (3) W Board 3 17:02
Winners 3
Dee Knox (7) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) L Board 1 08:07
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Monte Bell (25) L Board 1 13:44
Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
Ed Norwood (20) L Board 2 10:42
Trevor Toseland (14) L vs.
Dj Long (6) W Board 4 16:30
Elimination 4
Bobby Rankin (23) L vs.
John Mansfield (12) W Board 2 20:45
Chad Waters (15) L vs.
Jason Swafford (4) W Board 3 20:59
Chris Reese (35) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (18) L Board 1 17:53
Dennis Powers (19) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) W Board 3 15:20
James Stump (27) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (24) W Board 1 13:02
Jennifer Frease (9) W vs.
Dalto Jacobs (11) L Board 4 14:46
Marcus Whybrew (28) W vs.
Seth Draine (10) L Board 4 21:27
Willie Johns (34) L vs.
Cody Thacker (3) W Board 2 15:22
Elimination 3
Bobby Rankin (23) W vs.
Jordon Clark (26) L Board 3 20:10
Chris Reese (35) W vs.
Mike Tudor (13) L Board 1 26:21
Dalton Owens (21) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (28) W Board 2 10:01
Dennis Powers (19) W vs.
Traci Goodman (30) L Board 4 14:09
Donnie Long (8) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (9) W Board 2 17:04
Edwin Whitman (32) L vs.
Chad Waters (15) W Board 1 17:27
James Stump (27) W vs.
Jack Rye (22) L Board 4 17:24
Michael Carver (16) L vs.
Willie Johns (34) W Board 3 14:26
Winners 2
Buddy Stacey (24) L vs.
Monte Bell (25) W Board 2 13:10
Cody Thacker (3) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (14) W Board 3 14:13
Dalto Jacobs (11) L vs.
Dj Long (6) W Board 1 16:39
Dee Knox (7) W vs.
Seth Draine (10) L Board 3 15:31
Derrick Esmond (18) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) W Board 4 19:31
Ed Norwood (20) W vs.
Jason Swafford (4) L Board 2 16:13
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) L Board 2 11:25
Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
John Mansfield (12) L Board 4 08:36
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
James Stump (27) W 58:38
(bye) (39) L vs.
Donnie Long (8) W 13:49
(bye) (41) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (23) W 39:46
(bye) (43) L vs.
Dalton Owens (21) W 48:42
(bye) (45) L vs.
Dennis Powers (19) W 47:53
(bye) (47) L vs.
Michael Carver (16) W 17:42
(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Waters (15) W 34:17
(bye) (51) L vs.
Mike Tudor (13) W 59:56
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jack Rye (22) W 35:21
(bye) (55) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (9) W 59:30
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jordon Clark (26) W 46:53
(bye) (59) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (28) W 11:07
(bye) (61) L vs.
Traci Goodman (30) W 41:12
Chris Reese (35) W vs.
Gary Marlin (29) L Board 3 11:56
Edwin Whitman (32) W vs.
Kam Street (31) L Board 4 09:41
Willie Johns (34) W vs.
Austin Thomason (33) L Board 1 12:26
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 06:42
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 06:41
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 06:41
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 06:41
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 06:41
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 06:41
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 06:42
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 06:40
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 06:42
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 06:42
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 06:42
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 06:41
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 06:42
(bye) (62) L vs.
Chris Reese (35) W 24:00
(bye) (64) L vs.
Edwin Whitman (32) W 23:28
Willie Johns (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 30:23
Winners 1
Bobby Rankin (23) L vs.
Seth Draine (10) W Board 1 30:59
Chad Waters (15) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (18) W Board 3 10:41
Cody Thacker (3) W vs.
Traci Goodman (30) L Board 4 10:43
Dalto Jacobs (11) W vs.
Jack Rye (22) L Board 2 11:12
Dalton Owens (21) L vs.
John Mansfield (12) W Board 3 14:01
Dee Knox (7) W vs.
Jordon Clark (26) L Board 2 11:12
Dennis Powers (19) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (14) W Board 1 07:57
Gary Marlin (29) L vs.
Jason Swafford (4) W Board 4 09:59
James Stump (27) L vs.
Dj Long (6) W Board 3 09:27
Jennifer Frease (9) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (24) W Board 1 11:26
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Austin Thomason (33) L Board 4 09:57
Kam Street (31) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) W Board 2 13:30
Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (28) L Board 1 11:32
Mike Tudor (13) L vs.
Ed Norwood (20) W Board 4 08:28
Monte Bell (25) W vs.
Donnie Long (8) L Board 3 15:06
Tracy Gregory (17) W vs.
Michael Carver (16) L Board 2 17:04
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (28) W 06:37
(bye) (39) L vs.
Jordon Clark (26) W 06:38
(bye) (41) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (24) W 06:38
(bye) (43) L vs.
Jack Rye (22) W 06:38
(bye) (45) L vs.
Ed Norwood (20) W 06:38
(bye) (47) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (18) W 06:39
(bye) (49) L vs.
Michael Carver (16) W 06:38
(bye) (51) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (14) W 06:38
(bye) (53) L vs.
John Mansfield (12) W 06:38
(bye) (55) L vs.
Seth Draine (10) W 06:38
(bye) (57) L vs.
Donnie Long (8) W 06:38
(bye) (59) L vs.
Dj Long (6) W 06:39
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jason Swafford (4) W 06:37
(bye) (63) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) W 06:39
Austin Thomason (33) W vs.
Edwin Whitman (32) L Board 3 15:31
Bobby Rankin (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 06:38
Chad Waters (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 06:39
Chris Reese (35) L vs.
Traci Goodman (30) W Board 2 15:44
Cody Thacker (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 06:38
Dalto Jacobs (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 06:38
Dalton Owens (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 06:38
Dee Knox (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 06:38
Dennis Powers (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 06:38
Gary Marlin (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 06:38
James Stump (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 06:38
Jennifer Frease (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 06:38
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 06:38
Kam Street (31) W vs.
Willie Johns (34) L Board 4 21:50
Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 06:38
Mike Tudor (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 06:39
Monte Bell (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 06:39
Tracy Gregory (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 06:38