Final
Team Peña W vs.
G Bags L 10 Ram Shack 07:15
Elimination Final
G Bags W vs.
NRMS L 19 Multi Serve Construction 13:24
Elimination Semi-final
Pickelball L vs.
G Bags W 10 Ram Shack 13:34
Winners Final
NRMS L vs.
Team Peña W 23 Farm Bureau- Justin Goushaw 12:43
Elimination 10
Dirtbags L vs.
Pickelball W 19 Multi Serve Construction 22:31
G Bags W vs.
Spartys L 6 Greeneidge Reality 16:42
Elimination 9
Bag Buds L vs.
G Bags W 16 West Michigan Sports Commission 20:24
Grown Man & A Kid L vs.
Dirtbags W 10 Ram Shack 18:31
Winners Semi-finals
NRMS W vs.
Spartys L 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 12:22
Team Peña W vs.
Pickelball L 20 Farm Bureau- Sean Black 12:26
Elimination 8
Bag Buds W vs.
The Holey Ones L 19 Multi Serve Construction 14:14
Dirtbags W vs.
Good-N-You L 6 Greeneidge Reality 12:24
Sips L vs.
Grown Man & A Kid W 16 West Michigan Sports Commission 19:28
Special “K” L vs.
G Bags W 16 West Michigan Sports Commission 14:46
Elimination 7
Bilbo Bag-ins L vs.
Dirtbags W 7 Choice One Bank 16:22
River Rats L vs.
Sips W 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 17:02
Special “K” W vs.
Underdogs L 6 Greeneidge Reality 11:41
Trufant Mafia L vs.
Bag Buds W 6 Greeneidge Reality 13:07
Winners 4
G Bags L vs.
Team Peña W 17 Family Tree Therapies 11:22
Good-N-You L vs.
NRMS W 17 Family Tree Therapies 08:15
Spartys W vs.
Grown Man & A Kid L 14 Farm Bureau- George Carroll 09:40
The Holey Ones L vs.
Pickelball W 7 Choice One Bank 15:19
Elimination 6
C And E L vs.
Trufant Mafia W 23 Farm Bureau- Justin Goushaw 14:16
Chumps L vs.
Special “K” W 18 Elite Care 19:32
Jollywood Stars L vs.
Bilbo Bag-ins W 11 New Holland 15:00
Long Shots L vs.
Bag Buds W 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 10:34
Sips W vs.
Ivan Itchybagg L 10 Ram Shack 14:15
Team Ram Rod L vs.
Dirtbags W 23 Farm Bureau- Justin Goushaw 09:40
Tu-beers L vs.
River Rats W 12 First Light 14:08
Underdogs W vs.
Drinking Team L 10 Ram Shack 09:01
Elimination 5
Amatuer Corn Stars L vs.
Underdogs W 16 West Michigan Sports Commission 09:46
B And B L vs.
Team Ram Rod W 20 Farm Bureau- Sean Black 14:10
Bags & Beer L vs.
Long Shots W 7 Choice One Bank 13:01
Id Rather Be Golfing L vs.
C And E W 20 Farm Bureau- Sean Black 15:34
Jollywood Stars W vs.
Gorillas L 18 Elite Care 14:05
Nothing Better To Do L vs.
Chumps W 6 Greeneidge Reality 20:24
Sips W vs.
Cornhub L 19 Multi Serve Construction 30:15
Team New Holland L vs.
Tu-beers W 8 Northeast Print House 23:33
Winners 3
Bag Buds L vs.
Spartys W 10 Ram Shack 14:46
Bilbo Bag-ins L vs.
Team Peña W 18 Elite Care 16:42
Drinking Team L vs.
Good-N-You W 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 13:36
G Bags W vs.
Dirtbags L 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 14:47
Grown Man & A Kid W vs.
Trufant Mafia L 15 Flos Woodfire Pizza 11:38
Ivan Itchybagg L vs.
The Holey Ones W 11 New Holland 16:08
NRMS W vs.
Special “K” L 22 Case Construction 13:10
Pickelball W vs.
River Rats L 6 Greeneidge Reality 17:01
Elimination 4
All Hole L vs.
Chumps W 14 Farm Bureau- George Carroll 15:09
B & D (Brent And Dennis) L vs.
Id Rather Be Golfing W 6 Greeneidge Reality 11:09
B And B W vs.
G Squared L 17 Family Tree Therapies 30:54
Bagstreet Boys L vs.
Amatuer Corn Stars W 24 Rockford Eye Care 10:39
Cornhub W vs.
The Drunks L 13 Forest Hills Financial 17:12
Family Tree L vs.
C And E W 9 Farm Bureau- Korf 01:03:52
Gorillas W vs.
RR 2 L 10 Ram Shack 13:30
Green Machine L vs.
Sips W 20 Farm Bureau- Sean Black 19:12
Jollywood Stars W vs.
Duck Off L 21 Ayers Basement Systems 21:07
Long Shots W vs.
Tea Baggers L 19 Multi Serve Construction 08:25
Nothing Better To Do W vs.
Bekins L 12 First Light 15:10
Team New Holland W vs.
Barnskis L 24 Rockford Eye Care 09:07
Team Ram Rod W vs.
The Cornies L 14 Farm Bureau- George Carroll 13:44
Tu-beers W vs.
R And R L 15 Flos Woodfire Pizza 15:11
Turkey Sandwich L vs.
Bags & Beer W 16 West Michigan Sports Commission 10:20
Underdogs W vs.
Big Bizzness L 11 New Holland 09:44
Elimination 3
B & D (Brent And Dennis) W vs.
The Corn Stars L 16 West Michigan Sports Commission 16:07
B Squared 2 L vs.
Team New Holland W 20 Farm Bureau- Sean Black 15:52
Bagstreet Boys W vs.
M&M L 7 Choice One Bank 15:03
Blue Bags L vs.
Gorillas W 10 Ram Shack 13:53
Choice One Bank L vs.
Tu-beers W 22 Case Construction 11:41
Cornfusion L vs.
Green Machine W 6 Greeneidge Reality 16:33
Family Tree W vs.
Champs L 20 Farm Bureau- Sean Black 16:33
Jollywood Stars W vs.
B.C Bags L 23 Farm Bureau- Justin Goushaw 18:03
Long Shots W vs.
Matt And Carissa Woodwye L 6 Greeneidge Reality 18:13
Loveable Drunks L vs.
Team Ram Rod W 18 Elite Care 11:18
Nothing Better To Do W vs.
FHF L 9 Farm Bureau- Korf 16:05
Riot Brothers L vs.
All Hole W 12 First Light 16:19
Schmidt L vs.
Cornhub W 12 First Light 06:36
Spit On It L vs.
Underdogs W 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 09:37
Trane Wrecks L vs.
B And B W 9 Farm Bureau- Korf 22:15
Turkey Sandwich W vs.
Team Space Machine L 19 Multi Serve Construction 08:52
Winners 2
Amatuer Corn Stars L vs.
Dirtbags W 11 New Holland 14:08
Bag Buds W vs.
The Drunks L 21 Ayers Basement Systems 15:48
Bekins L vs.
Team Peña W 21 Ayers Basement Systems 19:43
Bilbo Bag-ins W vs.
Chumps L 22 Case Construction 15:49
Duck Off L vs.
Special “K” W 23 Farm Bureau- Justin Goushaw 09:48
G Bags W vs.
Big Bizzness L 15 Flos Woodfire Pizza 17:55
Good-N-You W vs.
G Squared L 19 Multi Serve Construction 07:52
Grown Man & A Kid W vs.
R And R L 13 Forest Hills Financial 13:34
Pickelball W vs.
C And E L 8 Northeast Print House 10:35
River Rats W vs.
Id Rather Be Golfing L 8 Northeast Print House 16:09
RR 2 L vs.
NRMS W 15 Flos Woodfire Pizza 13:33
Spartys W vs.
Sips L 18 Elite Care 15:11
Tea Baggers L vs.
Ivan Itchybagg W 12 First Light 21:14
The Cornies L vs.
Drinking Team W 24 Rockford Eye Care 16:24
The Holey Ones W vs.
Bags & Beer L 17 Family Tree Therapies 15:56
Trufant Mafia W vs.
Barnskis L 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 10:47
Elimination 2
B & D (Brent And Dennis) W vs.
The Hammers L 7 Choice One Bank 20:55
B & E (Sean & travis) L vs.
Trane Wrecks W 19 Multi Serve Construction 10:52
B Squared 2 W vs.
The Bald & The Beautiful L 24 Rockford Eye Care 08:54
Blue Ballers L vs.
Matt And Carissa Woodwye W 18 Elite Care 18:13
C.B Tailgate L vs.
Bagstreet Boys W 12 First Light 13:42
Cornhub W vs.
Care Takers L 23 Farm Bureau- Justin Goushaw 20:00
Esquire L vs.
Team Ram Rod W 21 Ayers Basement Systems 31:04
I Dont Care L vs.
Gorillas W 14 Farm Bureau- George Carroll 12:18
Jollywood Stars W vs.
No Names L 16 West Michigan Sports Commission 14:37
Kiss Our Cornholes L vs.
Champs W 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 08:21
Multi Serve L vs.
Underdogs W 13 Forest Hills Financial 13:58
RASH L vs.
All Hole W 9 Farm Bureau- Korf 15:05
Team Gus L vs.
Cornfusion W 22 Case Construction 18:11
Turkey Sandwich W vs.
ROAR Magazine L 11 New Holland 20:22
You Enjoy My Bags L vs.
Nothing Better To Do W 10 Ram Shack 12:45
Winners 1
Amatuer Corn Stars W vs.
B And B L 14 Farm Bureau- George Carroll 13:46
Bags & Beer W vs.
Cornfusion L 15 Flos Woodfire Pizza 10:38
Bekins W vs.
B.C Bags L 9 Farm Bureau- Korf 18:20
Bilbo Bag-ins W vs.
Gorillas L 12 First Light 15:50
Blue Bags L vs.
Chumps W 17 Family Tree Therapies 20:06
C And E W vs.
Choice One Bank L 10 Ram Shack 12:55
Care Takers L vs.
Tea Baggers W 16 West Michigan Sports Commission 15:38
Champs L vs.
Grown Man & A Kid W 7 Choice One Bank 13:14
Dirtbags W vs.
Trane Wrecks L 24 Rockford Eye Care 21:32
Drinking Team W vs.
Spit On It L 7 Choice One Bank 09:44
FHF L vs.
Duck Off W 20 Farm Bureau- Sean Black 20:14
G Bags W vs.
Team Ram Rod L 7 Choice One Bank 11:02
G Squared W vs.
Bagstreet Boys L 21 Ayers Basement Systems 12:10
Good-N-You W vs.
M&M L 14 Farm Bureau- George Carroll 09:01
Green Machine L vs.
The Holey Ones W 22 Case Construction 12:10
Ivan Itchybagg W vs.
Schmidt L 15 Flos Woodfire Pizza 12:09
Long Shots L vs.
The Drunks W 11 New Holland 18:30
Loveable Drunks L vs.
Big Bizzness W 17 Family Tree Therapies 23:37
Matt And Carissa Woodwye L vs.
Bag Buds W 23 Farm Bureau- Justin Goushaw 16:31
R And R W vs.
Family Tree L 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 23:37
Riot Brothers L vs.
NRMS W 18 Elite Care 09:28
River Rats W vs.
Team New Holland L 22 Case Construction 20:01
RR 2 W vs.
All Hole L 23 Farm Bureau- Justin Goushaw 14:13
Sips W vs.
ROAR Magazine L 9 Farm Bureau- Korf 15:38
Special “K” W vs.
Nothing Better To Do L 14 Farm Bureau- George Carroll 13:43
Team Peña W vs.
No Names L 8 Northeast Print House 11:18
Team Space Machine L vs.
Spartys W 17 Family Tree Therapies 09:21
The Bald & The Beautiful L vs.
Id Rather Be Golfing W 13 Forest Hills Financial 19:33
The Corn Stars L vs.
Trufant Mafia W 18 Elite Care 12:33
The Cornies W vs.
Underdogs L 19 Multi Serve Construction 12:04
The Hammers L vs.
Barnskis W 6 Greeneidge Reality 15:17
Tu-beers L vs.
Pickelball W 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 11:14
Round 1
B & D (Brent And Dennis) L vs.
Team Ram Rod W 15 Flos Woodfire Pizza 14:02
B & E (Sean & travis) L vs.
Grown Man & A Kid W 6 Greeneidge Reality 13:03
B Squared 2 L vs.
Underdogs W 18 Elite Care 13:54
Cornhub L vs.
Special “K” W 8 Northeast Print House 18:40
Dirtbags W vs.
Kiss Our Cornholes L 12 First Light 13:11
Gorillas W vs.
Turkey Sandwich L 21 Ayers Basement Systems 08:40
Jollywood Stars L vs.
Bag Buds W 24 Rockford Eye Care 15:07
Pickelball W vs.
C.B Tailgate L 16 West Michigan Sports Commission 12:31
RASH L vs.
Bags & Beer W 19 Multi Serve Construction 19:45
Sips W vs.
I Dont Care L 11 New Holland 22:26
Tea Baggers W vs.
You Enjoy My Bags L 23 Farm Bureau- Justin Goushaw 16:24
Team Gus L vs.
All Hole W 10 Ram Shack 15:28
Team Peña W vs.
Blue Ballers L 25 Rockford Rams ERMS 08:56
The Bald & The Beautiful W vs.
Multi Serve L 20 Farm Bureau- Sean Black 20:58
The Hammers W vs.
Esquire L 13 Forest Hills Financial 19:06