ACO REGIONAL WOMENS- NOV 1ST

Updated 5:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

LYNDSEE MABE (1)
(bye) (16)
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)
BOARD 16
LAUREN GLASS (8)
HAZEL MUSE (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
PATTY JAMES (4)
KIM POTTS (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
DONNA BOWLING (6)
GLO (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2)
LYNDSEE MABE (1)
A
BOARD 15
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)
HAZEL MUSE (5)
B
BOARD 15
PATTY JAMES (4)
KIM POTTS (3)
C
BOARD 14
DONNA BOWLING (6)
GLO (7)
D
BOARD 14
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2)
LYNDSEE MABE (1)
E
BOARD 15
HAZEL MUSE (5)
DONNA BOWLING (6)
F
BOARD 14
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2)
LYNDSEE MABE (1)
G
BOARD 16
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2)
LYNDSEE MABE (1)
BOARD 16
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)
BOARD 14
LYNDSEE MABE (1)
LYNDSEE MABE (1)
(bye) (16)
LAUREN GLASS (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
LAUREN GLASS (8)
D
BOARD 16
GLO (7)
(bye) (13)
C
KIM POTTS (3)
(bye) (11)
B
PATTY JAMES (4)
(bye) (15)
A
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)
GLO (7)
BOARD 16
KIM POTTS (3)
PATTY JAMES (4)
BOARD 14
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)
KIM POTTS (3)
E
BOARD 15
HAZEL MUSE (5)
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)
F
BOARD 14
DONNA BOWLING (6)
HAZEL MUSE (5)
BOARD 14
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)
G
BOARD 15
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2)
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)

1st

  LYNDSEE MABE (1)

2nd

  STEPHANIE MORGAN (9)

3rd

  COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2)

4th

  HAZEL MUSE (5)

5th

  KIM POTTS (3)

  DONNA BOWLING (6)

7th

  GLO (7)

  PATTY JAMES (4)

9th

  LAUREN GLASS (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

STEPHANIE MORGAN (9) L vs.
LYNDSEE MABE (1) W BOARD 14 00:13

Final

LYNDSEE MABE (1) L vs.
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9) W BOARD 16 24:31

Elimination Final

STEPHANIE MORGAN (9) W vs.
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2) L BOARD 15 13:00

Elimination Semi-final

HAZEL MUSE (5) L vs.
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9) W BOARD 14 15:25

Winners Final

LYNDSEE MABE (1) W vs.
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2) L BOARD 16 14:01

Elimination 4

KIM POTTS (3) L vs.
HAZEL MUSE (5) W BOARD 15 08:11

STEPHANIE MORGAN (9) W vs.
DONNA BOWLING (6) L BOARD 14 09:04

Elimination 3

GLO (7) L vs.
KIM POTTS (3) W BOARD 16 09:27

PATTY JAMES (4) L vs.
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9) W BOARD 14 15:42

Winners Semi-finals

DONNA BOWLING (6) L vs.
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2) W BOARD 14 12:23

LYNDSEE MABE (1) W vs.
HAZEL MUSE (5) L BOARD 15 14:02

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
PATTY JAMES (4) W 44:44

(bye) (13) L vs.
KIM POTTS (3) W 25:41

(bye) (15) L vs.
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9) W 59:30

LAUREN GLASS (8) L vs.
GLO (7) W BOARD 16 15:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 24:13

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 24:13

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 24:12

(bye) (16) L vs.
LAUREN GLASS (8) W 34:17

Winners 1

GLO (7) L vs.
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2) W BOARD 14 00:51

HAZEL MUSE (5) W vs.
PATTY JAMES (4) L BOARD 15 18:53

KIM POTTS (3) L vs.
DONNA BOWLING (6) W BOARD 14 00:06

LYNDSEE MABE (1) W vs.
STEPHANIE MORGAN (9) L BOARD 15 13:41

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
DONNA BOWLING (6) W 24:12

(bye) (13) L vs.
PATTY JAMES (4) W 24:12

(bye) (15) L vs.
COURTNEY WHITLOCK (2) W 24:12

GLO (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 24:12

HAZEL MUSE (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 24:12

KIM POTTS (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 24:12

LYNDSEE MABE (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 24:12

STEPHANIE MORGAN (9) W vs.
LAUREN GLASS (8) L BOARD 16 09:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20