Round 11
Sean Lind W vs.
Brett Archibald L Jackbot 16:11
Round 10
Sean Lind W vs.
Sara Little L Iron Man 10:32
Round 9
Brett Archibald W vs.
Scott Jack L Star Trek 05:13
Robert Gagno L vs.
Sara Little W Adams 10:22
Sean Lind W vs.
Andrew Lum L Game Of Bones 10:35
Round 8
Arlin Kalenchuk L vs.
Brett Archibald W Game Of Bones 09:46
Blake Hurdle L vs.
Andrew Lum W Twilight Zone 10:12
Robert Gagno L vs.
Sean Lind W Whirlwind 07:56
Sara Little W vs.
Jody Reilhan L Attack From Mars 14:27
Round 7
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Mike Horkoff L Jackbot 12:56
Blake Hurdle W vs.
Brad Kerr L Game Of Bones 13:10
Brett Archibald L vs.
Robert Gagno W Ghostbusters 13:18
Jody Reilhan W vs.
Matt Read L Adams 12:20
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
Scott Jack W Iron Man 11:53
Sean Lind W vs.
Sara Little L Twilight Zone 15:49
Round 6
Andrew Lum W vs.
Kyle Seller L Star Trek 21:50
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Darcy Imada L Twilight Zone 10:16
Blake Hurdle L vs.
Sara Little W Whirlwind 13:59
Brad Kerr L vs.
Robert Gagno W Jackbot 14:24
Brett Archibald L vs.
Sean Lind W Roller Toaster 11:29
Janessa Coleman L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Game Of Bones 12:55
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
Matt Read W Attack From Mars 06:31
Scott Jack W vs.
Joe Santbergen L Ghostbusters 09:38
Round 5
Andrew Lum W vs.
Adam Merryfield L Jackbot 09:54
Blake Hurdle L vs.
Brett Archibald W Adams 11:44
Brad Kerr W vs.
Janessa Coleman L Ghostbusters 12:59
Geoff Pitfield L vs.
Scott Jack W Twilight Zone 16:20
Larry Ng L vs.
Joe Santbergen W Attack From Mars 11:21
Lindsay Partin L vs.
Kyle Seller W Game Of Bones 19:08
Matt Ewan L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Whirlwind 12:49
Mike Horkoff L vs.
Sean Lind W Iron Man 15:02
Nathan Van Horn W vs.
Darcy Imada L Adams 09:19
Robert Gagno W vs.
Rob Moller L Roller Toaster 16:29
Sara Little W vs.
Matt Read L Star Trek 13:57
Round 4
Adam Merryfield L vs.
Matt Read W Ghostbusters 09:49
Andrew Lum L vs.
Sara Little W Ghostbusters 08:01
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
James Stubbington L Attack From Mars 08:50
Blake Hurdle W vs.
Nathan Van Horn L Roller Toaster 12:55
Brett Archibald W vs.
Brad Kerr L Adams 16:48
Dan Cabral L vs.
Larry Ng W Iron Man 09:47
Darcy Imada W vs.
Rob Moller L Attack From Mars 10:37
Geoff Pitfield W vs.
Tom Lorrie L Game Of Bones 15:17
Jody Reilhan W vs.
Chad Wren L Jackbot 11:37
Kyle Seller L vs.
Robert Gagno W Twilight Zone 19:25
Lindsay Partin W vs.
Bo Wojtyra L Whirlwind 13:29
Matt Ewan W vs.
Vicki Chase L Iron Man 05:11
Mike Horkoff W vs.
Joe Santbergen L Star Trek 10:15
Scott Jack L vs.
Janessa Coleman W Jackbot 09:25
Sean Lind W vs.
Chad Bruhaug L Star Trek 10:28
Round 3
Adam Merryfield W vs.
Jody Reilhan L Whirlwind 07:32
Cam Smith L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Game Of Bones 14:24
Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Andrew Lum W Iron Man 05:47
Chad Wren L vs.
Robert Gagno W Attack From Mars 09:50
Darcy Imada L vs.
Blake Hurdle W Iron Man 06:57
Janessa Coleman L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Jackbot 08:58
Joe Santbergen L vs.
Brad Kerr W Roller Toaster 09:24
Kyle Seller W vs.
Dan Cabral L Adams 16:51
Luis Lam L vs.
James Stubbington W Twilight Zone 10:35
Mary Mac L vs.
Bo Wojtyra W Ghostbusters 11:44
Mike Horkoff W vs.
Geoff Pitfield L Whirlwind 06:35
Rob Moller W vs.
Lindsay Partin L Ghostbusters 08:30
Sara Little L vs.
Brett Archibald W Jackbot 10:41
Scott Jack W vs.
Larry Ng L Star Trek 16:43
Sean Lind W vs.
Matt Ewan L Roller Toaster 10:28
Tom Lorrie L vs.
Matt Read W Twilight Zone 06:09
Vicki Chase W vs.
John Zarecki L Attack From Mars 09:48
Round 2
Andrew Lum W vs.
John Zarecki L Roller Toaster 14:12
Blake Hurdle W vs.
Sean Lind L Adams 08:43
Brad Kerr W vs.
Kyle Seller L Attack From Mars 12:24
Cam Smith L vs.
Adam Merryfield W Twilight Zone 21:22
Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Brett Archibald W Roller Toaster 08:27
Chad Wren L vs.
Janessa Coleman W 08:24
Darcy Imada W vs.
Tom Lorrie L Whirlwind 08:41
Geoff Pitfield L vs.
Joe Santbergen W Adams 07:38
James Stubbington L vs.
Matt Ewan W Game Of Bones 15:29
Jody Reilhan L vs.
Larry Ng W Ghostbusters 10:19
Lindsay Partin L vs.
Sara Little W Iron Man 09:05
Luis Lam L vs.
Rob Moller W Whirlwind 08:41
Matt Read W vs.
Bo Wojtyra L Jackbot 13:47
Mike Horkoff L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Attack From Mars 07:35
Robert Gagno W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk L Star Trek 28:55
Scott Jack W vs.
Mary Mac L Iron Man 11:20
Vicki Chase L vs.
Dan Cabral W Jackbot 09:33
Round 1
Adam Merryfield L vs.
Sara Little W Game Of Bones 14:06
Andrew Lum L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Whirlwind 09:11
Blake Hurdle W vs.
Matt Ewan L Star Trek 17:48
Bo Wojtyra L vs.
Sean Lind W Attack From Mars 12:55
Brad Kerr W vs.
Larry Ng L Twilight Zone 16:56
Chad Wren W vs.
Mary Mac L Whirlwind 09:06
Geoff Pitfield W vs.
Matt Read L Iron Man 11:19
James Stubbington L vs.
Kyle Seller W Jackbot 10:43
Janessa Coleman W vs.
Vicki Chase L Adams 09:11
Jody Reilhan W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk L Roller Toaster 17:13
Joe Santbergen W vs.
Cam Smith L 13:50
John Zarecki L vs.
Chad Bruhaug W Ghostbusters 21:57
Lindsay Partin W vs.
Dan Cabral L Roller Toaster 13:00
Luis Lam L vs.
Darcy Imada W Jackbot 08:05
Mike Horkoff W vs.
Rob Moller L Adams 07:50
Robert Gagno L vs.
Brett Archibald W Iron Man 14:25
Tom Lorrie W vs.
Scott Jack L Attack From Mars 08:04