Final
(A) Court Forson (14) 6 W vs.
(C) Cj Jones (13) 4 L Table 4 45:40
Elimination Final
(C) Cj Jones (13) 4 W vs.
(A) Chuck Stoll (1) 3 L Table 5 21:45
Elimination Semi-final
(A) Elias Gomez (24) 3 L vs.
(C) Cj Jones (13) 4 W Table 1 26:21
Winners Final
(A) Chuck Stoll (1) 2 L vs.
(A) Court Forson (14) 5 W Table 4 41:20
Elimination 6
(A) Elias Gomez (24) 5 W vs.
(A) Jose Maduena (2) 3 L Table 4 26:42
(A) Josh Gadbury (25) 2 L vs.
(C) Cj Jones (13) 4 W Table 3 27:29
Elimination 5
(A) Elias Gomez (24) 5 W vs.
(B) Nate Gonzalez (3) 3 L Table 3 33:46
(C) Mathew Nickel (6) 2 L vs.
(A) Josh Gadbury (25) 5 W Table 5 31:24
Winners Semi-finals
(A) Chuck Stoll (1) 5 W vs.
(C) Cj Jones (13) 2 L Table 2 35:08
(A) Court Forson (14) 5 W vs.
(A) Jose Maduena (2) 4 L Table 1 36:15
Elimination 4
(A) Elias Gomez (24) 5 W vs.
(B) Quentin Higgins (5) 2 L Table 3 29:41
(A) Josh Gadbury (25) 6 W vs.
(D) Kaylean Padgett (11) 1 L Table 5 27:31
(B) Nate Gonzalez (3) 5 W vs.
(D) Mike Alexander (9) L Table 1 28:02
(C) Mathew Nickel (6) 3 W vs.
(B) Aaron Swanson (26) 1 L Table 2 19:59
Elimination 3
(A) Josh Gadbury (25) 5 W vs.
(C) David Blake (18) 2 L Table 4 37:43
(C) Dustin Hill (21) L vs.
(B) Nate Gonzalez (3) 4 W Table 1 16:41
(C) Gary Bugni (4) 1 L vs.
(C) Mathew Nickel (6) 3 W Table 5 19:22
(D) Jon Langston (32) 2 L vs.
(A) Elias Gomez (24) 6 W Table 3 32:59
Winners 2
(A) Chuck Stoll (1) 6 W vs.
(D) Mike Alexander (9) 1 L Table 1 36:09
(A) Court Forson (14) 6 W vs.
(D) Kaylean Padgett (11) L Table 5 33:29
(B) Aaron Swanson (26) L vs.
(A) Jose Maduena (2) 5 W Table 2 31:31
(B) Quentin Higgins (5) 3 L vs.
(C) Cj Jones (13) 3 W Table 2 20:40
Elimination 2
(A) Elias Gomez (24) 5 W vs.
(A) Ed Gragg (23) 2 L Table 2 30:40
(A) Ryan Bonilla (10) 2 L vs.
(A) Josh Gadbury (25) 5 W Table 4 59:17
(B) Charlie Delucca (30) 2 L vs.
(C) Gary Bugni (4) 3 W Table 3 24:05
(C) David Blake (18) 3 W vs.
(B) Jose Dejesus (16) 2 L Table 5 22:27
(C) Dustin Hill (21) 3 W vs.
(C) Chris Ward (27) L Table 3 17:54
(C) Mathew Nickel (6) 4 W vs.
(D) Melissa Henderson (12) L Table 3 17:54
(C) Rick Stallman (29) L vs.
(B) Nate Gonzalez (3) 4 W Table 2 18:51
(D) Jon Langston (32) 3 W vs.
(C) Rusty Fritts (15) 3 L Table 5 33:25
Elimination 1
(A) Elias Gomez (24) 6 W vs.
(D) Matt Conley (8) 1 L Table 5 27:08
(B) Chachi Huffman (22) 2 L vs.
(C) Mathew Nickel (6) 3 W Table 5 20:13
(B) Charlie Delucca (30) 5 W vs.
(D) Nick Judd (19) 2 L Table 2 45:18
(C) David Blake (18) 3 W vs.
(C) Fabian Excontita (31) 1 L Table 2 35:02
(C) Stevo Wilkins (28) 1 L vs.
(C) Dustin Hill (21) 3 W Table 4 19:43
(D) Jon Langston (32) 3 W vs.
(C) Gregorio Cornejo (17) 3 L Table 1 29:05
(D) Steve Judd (20) 2 L vs.
(C) Rick Stallman (29) 4 W Table 4 26:12
Bye (7) L vs.
(A) Ryan Bonilla (10) W Table 3 00:07
Winners 1
(A) Chuck Stoll (1) 5 W vs.
(B) Jose Dejesus (16) 3 L Table 3 33:00
(B) Aaron Swanson (26) 4 W vs.
(A) Ed Gragg (23) 2 L Table 4 29:36
(B) Nate Gonzalez (3) 3 L vs.
(A) Court Forson (14) 5 W Table 3 41:20
(B) Quentin Higgins (5) 5 W vs.
(D) Melissa Henderson (12) 1 L Table 1 29:42
(C) Cj Jones (13) 3 W vs.
(C) Gary Bugni (4) 2 L Table 1 32:50
(C) Rusty Fritts (15) 2 L vs.
(A) Jose Maduena (2) 5 W Table 4 41:40
(D) Kaylean Padgett (11) 3 W vs.
(C) Chris Ward (27) 3 L Table 1 38:43
(D) Mike Alexander (9) 3 W vs.
(A) Josh Gadbury (25) 2 L Table 5 25:17
Round 1
(A) Chuck Stoll (1) 6 W vs.
(D) Jon Langston (32) 1 L Table 3 25:39
(A) Ed Gragg (23) 5 W vs.
(A) Ryan Bonilla (10) 3 L Table 4 01:10:29
(A) Josh Gadbury (25) 6 W vs.
(D) Matt Conley (8) 1 L Table 1 33:31
(B) Nate Gonzalez (3) 4 W vs.
(B) Charlie Delucca (30) 2 L Table 5 39:51
(B) Quentin Higgins (5) 4 W vs.
(C) Stevo Wilkins (28) 1 L Table 2 23:13
(C) Chris Ward (27) 3 W vs.
(C) Mathew Nickel (6) L Table 1 21:10
(C) Cj Jones (13) 4 W vs.
(D) Steve Judd (20) 1 L Table 2 21:21
(C) Dustin Hill (21) 3 L vs.
(D) Melissa Henderson (12) 3 W Table 3 32:07
(C) Fabian Excontita (31) 1 L vs.
(A) Jose Maduena (2) 5 W Table 5 34:14
(C) Gregorio Cornejo (17) 2 L vs.
(B) Jose Dejesus (16) 4 W Table 2 33:01
(C) Rick Stallman (29) 2 L vs.
(C) Gary Bugni (4) 3 W Table 3 17:31
(C) Rusty Fritts (15) 3 W vs.
(C) David Blake (18) 1 L Table 1 26:32
(D) Kaylean Padgett (11) 3 W vs.
(B) Chachi Huffman (22) 2 L Table 4 28:43
(D) Mike Alexander (9) 3 W vs.
(A) Elias Gomez (24) 3 L Table 3 33:53
(D) Nick Judd (19) 2 L vs.
(A) Court Forson (14) 6 W Table 5 35:27
Bye (7) L vs.
(B) Aaron Swanson (26) W Table 2 00:07