Final
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W vs.
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) L 7 01:09:48
Elimination Final
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W vs.
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) L 7 26:22
Elimination Semi-final
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) L 7 17:39
Winners Final
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) L vs.
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W 6 43:55
Elimination 4
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) L vs.
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W 8 21:27
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) L vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) W 7 21:11
Elimination 3
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) W vs.
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13) L 8 40:31
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) W vs.
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8) L 6 35:30
Winners Semi-finals
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) L vs.
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) W 6 43:25
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) L 7 51:52
Elimination 2
Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10) L vs.
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8) W 7 27:33
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) W vs.
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4) L 5 19:02
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13) W vs.
Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6) L 5 32:36
Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9) L vs.
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) W 8 19:56
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9) W 49:49
Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10) W vs.
Tanner Gray Quinton Gray (15) L 6 29:57
Patty Green Tana Davis (14) L vs.
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) W 8 16:18
Ricky Snodgrass Shelby Baker (12) L vs.
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13) W 5 23:46
Winners 1
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W vs.
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8) L 5 22:56
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) L vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) W 8 57:09
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) W vs.
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4) L 7 28:20
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W vs.
Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6) L 7 24:44
Round 1
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 12:34
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) W vs.
Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10) L 6 29:46
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) W vs.
Ricky Snodgrass Shelby Baker (12) L 8 21:37
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) L vs.
Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6) W 7 42:11
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W vs.
Patty Green Tana Davis (14) L 5 17:01
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13) L vs.
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4) W 5 19:56
Tanner Gray Quinton Gray (15) L vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) W 8 24:07
Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9) L vs.
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8) W 6 28:42