TCL-MOB Social Division Playoffs 6.24.20

Updated 7:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1)
(bye) (16)
Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9)
6
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8)
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5)
8
Ricky Snodgrass Shelby Baker (12)
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13)
5
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4)
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3)
5
Patty Green Tana Davis (14)
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11)
7
Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6)
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7)
6
Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10)
Tanner Gray Quinton Gray (15)
8
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2)
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1)
A
5
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8)
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5)
B
7
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4)
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3)
C
7
Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6)
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7)
D
8
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2)
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1)
E
6
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5)
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3)
F
7
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2)
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5)
G
6
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3)
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3)
7
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1)
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3)
(bye) (16)
Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9)
Ricky Snodgrass Shelby Baker (12)
5
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13)
Patty Green Tana Davis (14)
8
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11)
Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10)
6
Tanner Gray Quinton Gray (15)
Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9)
D
8
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7)
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13)
C
5
Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6)
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11)
B
5
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4)
Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10)
A
7
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8)
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7)
8
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13)
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11)
6
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8)
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7)
E
8
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1)
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11)
F
7
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2)
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1)
7
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2)
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1)
G
7
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5)
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1)

1st

  Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3)

2nd

  Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1)

3rd

  Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5)

4th

  Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2)

5th

  Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7)

  Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11)

7th

  Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13)

  Brody Beasley April Murphey (8)

9th

  Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9)

  Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6)

  Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4)

  Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Ricky Snodgrass Shelby Baker (12)

  Patty Green Tana Davis (14)

  Tanner Gray Quinton Gray (15)

Final

Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W vs.
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) L 7 01:09:48

Elimination Final

Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W vs.
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) L 7 26:22

Elimination Semi-final

Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) L 7 17:39

Winners Final

Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) L vs.
Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W 6 43:55

Elimination 4

Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) L vs.
Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W 8 21:27

Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) L vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) W 7 21:11

Elimination 3

Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) W vs.
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13) L 8 40:31

Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) W vs.
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8) L 6 35:30

Winners Semi-finals

Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) L vs.
Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) W 6 43:25

Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) L 7 51:52

Elimination 2

Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10) L vs.
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8) W 7 27:33

Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) W vs.
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4) L 5 19:02

Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13) W vs.
Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6) L 5 32:36

Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9) L vs.
Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) W 8 19:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9) W 48:01

Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10) W vs.
Tanner Gray Quinton Gray (15) L 6 29:57

Patty Green Tana Davis (14) L vs.
Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) W 8 16:18

Ricky Snodgrass Shelby Baker (12) L vs.
Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13) W 5 23:46

Winners 1

Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W vs.
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8) L 5 22:56

Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) L vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) W 8 57:09

Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) W vs.
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4) L 7 28:20

Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W vs.
Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6) L 7 24:44

Round 1

Blake Fuller Weston Evans (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 10:46

Jeff Jones Garrett Eubanks (7) W vs.
Kenny Jorgensen Tristin Jorgensen (10) L 6 29:46

Jw Blankinship Tyler Phillips (5) W vs.
Ricky Snodgrass Shelby Baker (12) L 8 21:37

Marilyn McCall Daniel McCall (11) L vs.
Justin Jorgensen Austin Jorgensen (6) W 7 42:11

Matt Creek Nicole Creek (3) W vs.
Patty Green Tana Davis (14) L 5 17:01

Matt Detoy Beau Baker (13) L vs.
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (4) W 5 19:56

Tanner Gray Quinton Gray (15) L vs.
Jordan Green Kody Schenker (2) W 8 24:07

Tim Counts Derek Lamar (9) L vs.
Brody Beasley April Murphey (8) W 6 28:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20