Final
Keith Blair (1) W vs.
Alan Prosser (18) L 1 00:05
Elimination Final
Rick Hurley (6) L vs.
Alan Prosser (18) W 1 23:26
Elimination Semi-final
Randy Johnson (3) L vs.
Rick Hurley (6) W 2 29:38
Winners Final
Keith Blair (1) W vs.
Alan Prosser (18) L 2 17:48
Elimination 6
Rick Hurley (6) W vs.
Mike Sparks (5) L 1 26:49
Steve Hayes (2) L vs.
Randy Johnson (3) W 2 17:03
Elimination 5
Marcus Chalcraft (7) L vs.
Rick Hurley (6) W 1 29:58
Steve Hayes (2) W vs.
Mike Howard (19) L 2 11:52
Winners Semi-finals
Keith Blair (1) W vs.
Mike Sparks (5) L 2 15:30
Randy Johnson (3) L vs.
Alan Prosser (18) W 3 23:26
Elimination 4
Denny Elliott (4) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (7) W 1 16:12
Mike Howard (19) W vs.
David Rider (8) L 3 12:42
Rob Tustin (16) L vs.
Rick Hurley (6) W 1 24:14
Steve Hayes (2) W vs.
Doug McClure (20) L 2 14:24
Elimination 3
Denny Elliott (4) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (12) L 1 16:02
Derek Williams (11) L vs.
Mike Howard (19) W 2 19:19
Steve Hayes (2) W vs.
Sammy Dye (23) L 2 08:14
Tony Ostria (10) L vs.
Rob Tustin (16) W 2 24:30
Winners 2
Keith Blair (1) W vs.
David Rider (8) L 3 13:23
Marcus Chalcraft (7) L vs.
Alan Prosser (18) W 3 17:22
Mike Sparks (5) W vs.
Doug McClure (20) L 1 14:21
Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Rick Hurley (6) L 3 17:06
Elimination 2
Bob Sullivan (15) L vs.
Rob Tustin (16) W 2 11:12
Doug Tevault (17) L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) W 1 10:46
Jeff Maxim (22) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (12) W 3 08:20
Katie Hayes (13) L vs.
Mike Howard (19) W 2 14:41
Lee Hargis (24) L vs.
Sammy Dye (23) W 1 07:43
Rocky Persinger (21) L vs.
Derek Williams (11) W 3 08:21
Tony Ostria (10) W vs.
Craig Waddell (9) L 1 20:59
Zach Schadler (14) L vs.
Denny Elliott (4) W 3 15:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Rocky Persinger (21) W 17:11
(bye) (30) L vs.
Zach Schadler (14) W 00:28
(bye) (32) L vs.
Doug Tevault (17) W 20:58
Bob Sullivan (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 25:13
Heath Rush (26) L vs.
Tony Ostria (10) W 1 14:41
Jeff Maxim (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 37:12
Katie Hayes (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 35:33
Lee Hargis (24) W vs.
James Kelso (25) L 3 13:24
Winners 1
Alan Prosser (18) W vs.
Steve Hayes (2) L 2 11:36
Craig Waddell (9) L vs.
David Rider (8) W 1 11:40
Derek Williams (11) L vs.
Rick Hurley (6) W 2 12:55
Doug McClure (20) W vs.
Denny Elliott (4) L 3 15:57
Keith Blair (1) W vs.
Rob Tustin (16) L 2 08:16
Marcus Chalcraft (7) W vs.
Sammy Dye (23) L 1 18:59
Mike Sparks (5) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (12) L 2 12:51
Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Mike Howard (19) L 3 12:17
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rick Hurley (6) W 05:11
(bye) (29) L vs.
Denny Elliott (4) W 05:11
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) W 05:11
Bob Sullivan (15) L vs.
Alan Prosser (18) W 3 11:40
Craig Waddell (9) W vs.
Lee Hargis (24) L 2 13:24
Derek Williams (11) W vs.
Jeff Maxim (22) L 3 29:34
Doug Tevault (17) L vs.
Rob Tustin (16) W 2 10:58
James Kelso (25) L vs.
David Rider (8) W 2 12:05
Katie Hayes (13) L vs.
Doug McClure (20) W 2 14:25
Keith Blair (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:11
Marcus Chalcraft (7) W vs.
Heath Rush (26) L 3 25:10
Mike Howard (19) W vs.
Zach Schadler (14) L 2 12:34
Mike Sparks (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:11
Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:11
Rocky Persinger (21) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (12) W 1 16:16
Sammy Dye (23) W vs.
Tony Ostria (10) L 3 10:48