CCL Extreme Season 3 Tier 2

Updated 5:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jonathan Martin // Josh Kirkland
(bye)
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter
Jacob Gore // Sandee Oakes
Micheal Meachum // Summer Brewster
Jack Oliver // Travis Bryant
AJ Anthony // April Clemons
Bobo Lamb // Walt Bailey
Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden
John Lamb // Todd Byrd
Kevin Parker // NR Landreth
Amy Gore // Ernie Berns
Nathan Teague // Real Jimmy
Kaylee Hunter // Stephanie Anthony
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker
Shane Bailey // Von Burgess
Jonathan Martin // Josh Kirkland
A
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter
Micheal Meachum // Summer Brewster
B
Center Court
AJ Anthony // April Clemons
John Lamb // Todd Byrd
C
Kevin Parker // NR Landreth
Nathan Teague // Real Jimmy
D
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter
E
Micheal Meachum // Summer Brewster
John Lamb // Todd Byrd
F
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter
G
Center Court
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker
Center Court
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter
Center Court
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter
(bye)
Jacob Gore // Sandee Oakes
Jack Oliver // Travis Bryant
Bobo Lamb // Walt Bailey
Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden
Amy Gore // Ernie Berns
Kaylee Hunter // Stephanie Anthony
Shane Bailey // Von Burgess
Jacob Gore // Sandee Oakes
D
Nathan Teague // Real Jimmy
Jack Oliver // Travis Bryant
C
Kevin Parker // NR Landreth
Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden
B
AJ Anthony // April Clemons
Shane Bailey // Von Burgess
A
Jonathan Martin // Josh Kirkland
Nathan Teague // Real Jimmy
Kevin Parker // NR Landreth
Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden
Shane Bailey // Von Burgess
Kevin Parker // NR Landreth
E
Center Court
Micheal Meachum // Summer Brewster
Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden
F
Center Court
John Lamb // Todd Byrd
Kevin Parker // NR Landreth
Center Court
Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden
Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden
G
Center Court
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter

1st

  Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter

2nd

  Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker

3rd

  Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden

4th

  Kevin Parker // NR Landreth

5th

  Micheal Meachum // Summer Brewster

  John Lamb // Todd Byrd

7th

  Nathan Teague // Real Jimmy

  Shane Bailey // Von Burgess

9th

  Jacob Gore // Sandee Oakes

  Jack Oliver // Travis Bryant

  AJ Anthony // April Clemons

  Jonathan Martin // Josh Kirkland

13th

  Bobo Lamb // Walt Bailey

  Amy Gore // Ernie Berns

  Kaylee Hunter // Stephanie Anthony

Final - Match 2

Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter W vs.
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker L Center Court 00:04

Final

Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker L vs.
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter W Center Court 23:39:48

Elimination Final

Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden L vs.
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter W Center Court 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Parker // NR Landreth L vs.
Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden W Center Court 16:39

Winners Final

Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter L vs.
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker W Center Court 19:07

Elimination 4

Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden W vs.
John Lamb // Todd Byrd L Center Court 30:02

Kevin Parker // NR Landreth W vs.
Micheal Meachum // Summer Brewster L Center Court 19:42

Elimination 3

Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Shane Bailey // Von Burgess L 09:34

Nathan Teague // Real Jimmy L vs.
Kevin Parker // NR Landreth W 23:06

Winners Semi-finals

Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter W vs.
Micheal Meachum // Summer Brewster L 23:50

John Lamb // Todd Byrd L vs.
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker W 18:57

Elimination 2

Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden W vs.
AJ Anthony // April Clemons L 14:22

Jack Oliver // Travis Bryant L vs.
Kevin Parker // NR Landreth W 23:01

Jacob Gore // Sandee Oakes L vs.
Nathan Teague // Real Jimmy W 19:28

Shane Bailey // Von Burgess W vs.
Jonathan Martin // Josh Kirkland L 24:37

Elimination 1

Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Amy Gore // Ernie Berns L 21:49

Jack Oliver // Travis Bryant W vs.
Bobo Lamb // Walt Bailey L 13:24

Kaylee Hunter // Stephanie Anthony L vs.
Shane Bailey // Von Burgess W 09:12

Winners 1

John Lamb // Todd Byrd W vs.
Kevin Parker // NR Landreth L 26:18

Jonathan Martin // Josh Kirkland L vs.
Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter W 09:41

Micheal Meachum // Summer Brewster W vs.
AJ Anthony // April Clemons L Center Court 12:39

Nathan Teague // Real Jimmy L vs.
Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker W 18:01

Round 1

AJ Anthony // April Clemons W vs.
Bobo Lamb // Walt Bailey L 14:08

Brad Jeffords // Wayne Hayden L vs.
John Lamb // Todd Byrd W 13:10

Dewey SMith // Tim Hunter W vs.
Jacob Gore // Sandee Oakes L 16:37

Floyd Lucas // Robbie Hunscker W vs.
Shane Bailey // Von Burgess L 13:45

Kevin Parker // NR Landreth W vs.
Amy Gore // Ernie Berns L 20:40

Micheal Meachum // Summer Brewster W vs.
Jack Oliver // Travis Bryant L 14:12

Nathan Teague // Real Jimmy W vs.
Kaylee Hunter // Stephanie Anthony L 12:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20