South Mtn 07/06/21 Singles

Updated 11:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Levi
(bye)
Nik
Board 5
Wylan
Brandon
(bye)
(bye)
Donnie
Chelsea
(bye)
(bye)
Mike E
Devin
(bye)
(bye)
Rich
Gage
(bye)
Q
Board 4
Cole
Hunter
(bye)
(bye)
Devon
Chase
(bye)
(bye)
Derek
Kurtis
Board 1
Nickolas
(bye)
Dane
Levi
A
Board 5
Nik
Brandon
B
Board 3
Donnie
Chelsea
C
Board 2
Mike E
Devin
D
Board 6
Rich
Gage
E
Board 3
Q
Hunter
F
Board 6
Devon
Chase
G
Board 4
Derek
Nickolas
H
Board 6
Dane
Nik
I
Board 4
Donnie
Mike E
J
Board 1
Devin
Gage
K
Board 1
Devon
Chase
L
Board 2
Dane
Donnie
M
Board 4
Devin
Devon
N
Board 3
Dane
Donnie
O
Board 1
Devon
Donnie
Board 1
Gage
Donnie
(bye)
Wylan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cole
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kurtis
(bye)
Wylan
H
Board 6
Nickolas
(bye)
G
Derek
(bye)
F
Hunter
(bye)
E
Q
Cole
D
Board 1
Rich
(bye)
C
Chelsea
(bye)
B
Brandon
Kurtis
A
Board 5
Levi
Nickolas
Board 1
Derek
Hunter
Board 3
Q
Rich
Board 2
Chelsea
Brandon
Board 5
Levi
Derek
J
Board 5
Mike E
Q
I
Board 2
Nik
Rich
L
Board 6
Chase
Brandon
K
Board 4
Gage
Derek
Board 2
Nik
Rich
Board 3
Gage
Derek
N
Board 2
Dane
Gage
M
Board 1
Devin
Dane
Board 1
Gage
Gage
O
Board 1
Devon
Gage

1st

  Donnie

2nd

  Gage

3rd

  Devon

4th

  Dane

5th

  Derek

  Devin

7th

  Nik

  Rich

9th

  Mike E

  Q

  Chase

  Brandon

13th

  Nickolas

  Hunter

  Chelsea

  Levi

17th

  Wylan

  Cole

  Kurtis

Final

Donnie W vs.
Gage L Board 1 08:14

Elimination Final

Gage W vs.
Devon L Board 1 16:16

Elimination Semi-final

Dane L vs.
Gage W Board 1 07:24

Winners Final

Donnie W vs.
Devon L Board 1 12:25

Elimination 6

Derek L vs.
Dane W Board 2 12:20

Gage W vs.
Devin L Board 1 06:01

Elimination 5

Derek W vs.
Nik L Board 2 11:22

Rich L vs.
Gage W Board 3 10:17

Winners Semi-finals

Devon W vs.
Dane L Board 3 09:34

Donnie W vs.
Devin L Board 4 06:28

Elimination 4

Brandon L vs.
Gage W Board 4 12:14

Derek W vs.
Mike E L Board 5 10:35

Q L vs.
Nik W Board 2 16:55

Rich W vs.
Chase L Board 6 12:24

Elimination 3

Brandon W vs.
Levi L Board 5 15:38

Hunter L vs.
Q W Board 3 22:00

Nickolas L vs.
Derek W Board 1 09:27

Rich W vs.
Chelsea L Board 2 12:31

Winners 2

Chase L vs.
Dane W Board 2 16:48

Gage L vs.
Devon W Board 1 12:00

Mike E L vs.
Devin W Board 1 07:39

Nik L vs.
Donnie W Board 4 16:57

Elimination 2

Cole L vs.
Rich W Board 1 07:48

Kurtis L vs.
Levi W Board 5 14:31

Wylan L vs.
Nickolas W Board 6 11:45

Winners 1

Brandon L vs.
Donnie W Board 3 12:45

Chase W vs.
Derek L Board 4 17:01

Chelsea L vs.
Mike E W Board 2 19:12

Devin W vs.
Rich L Board 6 06:30

Gage W vs.
Q L Board 3 18:08

Hunter L vs.
Devon W Board 6 09:53

Levi L vs.
Nik W Board 5 08:45

Nickolas L vs.
Dane W Board 6 20:36

Round 1

Kurtis L vs.
Nickolas W Board 1 16:52

Nik W vs.
Wylan L Board 5 18:05

Q W vs.
Cole L Board 4 12:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20