Final
Jr W Ralph (16) W vs.
Carl Jr Third (5) L Board 7 02:35:25
Elimination Final
Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Peewee Adrian (14) L Board 4 15:19
Elimination Semi-final
Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) L Board 3 11:46
Winners Final
Jr W Ralph (16) W vs.
Peewee Adrian (14) L Ultra Boards 09:41
Elimination 6
Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Tammy W Tina (7) L Board 5 05:23
Mike W Dee (2) L vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) W Board 4 12:53
Elimination 5
Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Tammy Bobby B (6) L Board 2 07:52
Mike W Dee (2) W vs.
Red Mike Pace (1) L Board 3 11:06
Winners Semi-finals
Jr W Ralph (16) W vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) L Board 6 12:12
Peewee Adrian (14) W vs.
Tammy W Tina (7) L Board 7 09:43
Elimination 4
Katie Jess (13) L vs.
Mike W Dee (2) W Board 2 09:43
Michael Simpson (17) L vs.
Carl Jr Third (5) W Board 1 12:13
Red Mike Pace (1) W vs.
David H Tony Fisher (11) L Ultra Boards 11:29
Tammy Bobby B (6) W vs.
Jink Aston H (9) L Board 5 12:24
Elimination 3
Chicken Matt D (8) L vs.
Red Mike Pace (1) W Board 5 11:29
Katie Jess (13) W vs.
Crystal Jimmy M (12) L Board 2 15:24
Michael Simpson (17) W vs.
Deanna Devon (10) L Ultra Boards 06:48
Tammy Bobby B (6) W vs.
Carl C Troy (3) L Board 4 16:59
Winners 2
Carl Jr Third (5) L vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) W Board 7 15:02
Jr W Ralph (16) W vs.
Jink Aston H (9) L Board 3 10:21
Peewee Adrian (14) W vs.
David H Tony Fisher (11) L Board 1 09:56
Tammy W Tina (7) W vs.
Mike W Dee (2) L Board 6 15:43
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Katie Jess (13) W 51:01
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tammy Bobby B (6) W 59:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chicken Matt D (8) W 50:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Deanna Devon (10) W 51:27
(bye) (27) L vs.
Crystal Jimmy M (12) W 50:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Carl C Troy (3) W 54:54
(bye) (31) L vs.
Red Mike Pace (1) W 00:40
Michael Simpson (17) W vs.
Chad Tink (15) L Ultra Boards 10:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 37:13
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 37:13
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 37:13
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 37:13
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 37:13
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 37:13
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 37:14
(bye) (32) L vs.
Michael Simpson (17) W 51:36
Winners 1
Carl C Troy (3) L vs.
Peewee Adrian (14) W Board 3 15:15
Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Crystal Jimmy M (12) L Board 6 11:37
Chad Tink (15) L vs.
Mike W Dee (2) W Board 7 10:28
David H Tony Fisher (11) W vs.
Tammy Bobby B (6) L Board 5 19:27
Jink Aston H (9) W vs.
Chicken Matt D (8) L Board 4 11:45
Katie Jess (13) L vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) W Board 1 11:34
Red Mike Pace (1) L vs.
Jr W Ralph (16) W Board 4 08:50
Tammy W Tina (7) W vs.
Deanna Devon (10) L Ultra Boards 11:19
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Peewee Adrian (14) W 37:13
(bye) (21) L vs.
Crystal Jimmy M (12) W 37:13
(bye) (23) L vs.
Deanna Devon (10) W 37:13
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chicken Matt D (8) W 37:13
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tammy Bobby B (6) W 37:13
(bye) (29) L vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) W 37:13
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike W Dee (2) W 37:13
Carl C Troy (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 37:13
Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 37:13
Chad Tink (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 37:13
David H Tony Fisher (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 37:13
Jink Aston H (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 37:13
Katie Jess (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 37:13
Michael Simpson (17) L vs.
Jr W Ralph (16) W Board 2 12:56
Red Mike Pace (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 37:13
Tammy W Tina (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 37:13