Jack Mason's Blind Draw 2

Updated 7:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Red Mike Pace (1)
(bye) (32)
Michael Simpson (17)
Board 2
Jr W Ralph (16)
Jink Aston H (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Chicken Matt D (8)
Carl Jr Third (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Crystal Jimmy M (12)
Katie Jess (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Eugene Steve M (4)
Carl C Troy (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Peewee Adrian (14)
David H Tony Fisher (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Tammy Bobby B (6)
Tammy W Tina (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Deanna Devon (10)
Chad Tink (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike W Dee (2)
Red Mike Pace (1)
A
Board 4
Jr W Ralph (16)
Jink Aston H (9)
B
Board 4
Chicken Matt D (8)
Carl Jr Third (5)
C
Board 6
Crystal Jimmy M (12)
Katie Jess (13)
D
Board 1
Eugene Steve M (4)
Carl C Troy (3)
E
Board 3
Peewee Adrian (14)
David H Tony Fisher (11)
F
Board 5
Tammy Bobby B (6)
Tammy W Tina (7)
G
Ultra Boards
Deanna Devon (10)
Chad Tink (15)
H
Board 7
Mike W Dee (2)
Jr W Ralph (16)
I
Board 3
Jink Aston H (9)
Carl Jr Third (5)
J
Board 7
Eugene Steve M (4)
Peewee Adrian (14)
K
Board 1
David H Tony Fisher (11)
Tammy W Tina (7)
L
Board 6
Mike W Dee (2)
Jr W Ralph (16)
M
Board 6
Eugene Steve M (4)
Peewee Adrian (14)
N
Board 7
Tammy W Tina (7)
Jr W Ralph (16)
O
Ultra Boards
Peewee Adrian (14)
Jr W Ralph (16)
Board 7
Carl Jr Third (5)
Jr W Ralph (16)
(bye) (32)
Michael Simpson (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Michael Simpson (17)
H
Ultra Boards
Chad Tink (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Deanna Devon (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Tammy Bobby B (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Carl C Troy (3)
(bye) (19)
D
Katie Jess (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Crystal Jimmy M (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Chicken Matt D (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Red Mike Pace (1)
Michael Simpson (17)
Ultra Boards
Deanna Devon (10)
Tammy Bobby B (6)
Board 4
Carl C Troy (3)
Katie Jess (13)
Board 2
Crystal Jimmy M (12)
Chicken Matt D (8)
Board 5
Red Mike Pace (1)
Michael Simpson (17)
J
Board 1
Carl Jr Third (5)
Tammy Bobby B (6)
I
Board 5
Jink Aston H (9)
Katie Jess (13)
L
Board 2
Mike W Dee (2)
Red Mike Pace (1)
K
Ultra Boards
David H Tony Fisher (11)
Carl Jr Third (5)
Board 2
Tammy Bobby B (6)
Mike W Dee (2)
Board 3
Red Mike Pace (1)
Carl Jr Third (5)
N
Board 5
Tammy W Tina (7)
Mike W Dee (2)
M
Board 4
Eugene Steve M (4)
Carl Jr Third (5)
Board 3
Eugene Steve M (4)
Carl Jr Third (5)
O
Board 4
Peewee Adrian (14)
Carl Jr Third (5)

1st

  Jr W Ralph (16)

2nd

  Carl Jr Third (5)

3rd

  Peewee Adrian (14)

4th

  Eugene Steve M (4)

5th

  Tammy W Tina (7)

  Mike W Dee (2)

7th

  Tammy Bobby B (6)

  Red Mike Pace (1)

9th

  Michael Simpson (17)

  Jink Aston H (9)

  Katie Jess (13)

  David H Tony Fisher (11)

13th

  Deanna Devon (10)

  Carl C Troy (3)

  Crystal Jimmy M (12)

  Chicken Matt D (8)

17th

  Chad Tink (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Jr W Ralph (16) W vs.
Carl Jr Third (5) L Board 7 02:35:25

Elimination Final

Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Peewee Adrian (14) L Board 4 15:19

Elimination Semi-final

Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) L Board 3 11:46

Winners Final

Jr W Ralph (16) W vs.
Peewee Adrian (14) L Ultra Boards 09:41

Elimination 6

Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Tammy W Tina (7) L Board 5 05:23

Mike W Dee (2) L vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) W Board 4 12:53

Elimination 5

Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Tammy Bobby B (6) L Board 2 07:52

Mike W Dee (2) W vs.
Red Mike Pace (1) L Board 3 11:06

Winners Semi-finals

Jr W Ralph (16) W vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) L Board 6 12:12

Peewee Adrian (14) W vs.
Tammy W Tina (7) L Board 7 09:43

Elimination 4

Katie Jess (13) L vs.
Mike W Dee (2) W Board 2 09:43

Michael Simpson (17) L vs.
Carl Jr Third (5) W Board 1 12:13

Red Mike Pace (1) W vs.
David H Tony Fisher (11) L Ultra Boards 11:29

Tammy Bobby B (6) W vs.
Jink Aston H (9) L Board 5 12:24

Elimination 3

Chicken Matt D (8) L vs.
Red Mike Pace (1) W Board 5 11:29

Katie Jess (13) W vs.
Crystal Jimmy M (12) L Board 2 15:24

Michael Simpson (17) W vs.
Deanna Devon (10) L Ultra Boards 06:48

Tammy Bobby B (6) W vs.
Carl C Troy (3) L Board 4 16:59

Winners 2

Carl Jr Third (5) L vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) W Board 7 15:02

Jr W Ralph (16) W vs.
Jink Aston H (9) L Board 3 10:21

Peewee Adrian (14) W vs.
David H Tony Fisher (11) L Board 1 09:56

Tammy W Tina (7) W vs.
Mike W Dee (2) L Board 6 15:43

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Katie Jess (13) W 16:10

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tammy Bobby B (6) W 24:25

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chicken Matt D (8) W 15:47

(bye) (25) L vs.
Deanna Devon (10) W 16:36

(bye) (27) L vs.
Crystal Jimmy M (12) W 15:53

(bye) (29) L vs.
Carl C Troy (3) W 20:03

(bye) (31) L vs.
Red Mike Pace (1) W 25:49

Michael Simpson (17) W vs.
Chad Tink (15) L Ultra Boards 10:35

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 02:22

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 02:22

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 02:22

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 02:22

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 02:22

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 02:22

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 02:23

(bye) (32) L vs.
Michael Simpson (17) W 16:45

Winners 1

Carl C Troy (3) L vs.
Peewee Adrian (14) W Board 3 15:15

Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
Crystal Jimmy M (12) L Board 6 11:37

Chad Tink (15) L vs.
Mike W Dee (2) W Board 7 10:28

David H Tony Fisher (11) W vs.
Tammy Bobby B (6) L Board 5 19:27

Jink Aston H (9) W vs.
Chicken Matt D (8) L Board 4 11:45

Katie Jess (13) L vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) W Board 1 11:34

Red Mike Pace (1) L vs.
Jr W Ralph (16) W Board 4 08:50

Tammy W Tina (7) W vs.
Deanna Devon (10) L Ultra Boards 11:19

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Peewee Adrian (14) W 02:22

(bye) (21) L vs.
Crystal Jimmy M (12) W 02:22

(bye) (23) L vs.
Deanna Devon (10) W 02:22

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chicken Matt D (8) W 02:22

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tammy Bobby B (6) W 02:22

(bye) (29) L vs.
Eugene Steve M (4) W 02:22

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike W Dee (2) W 02:22

Carl C Troy (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 02:22

Carl Jr Third (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 02:22

Chad Tink (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 02:22

David H Tony Fisher (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 02:22

Jink Aston H (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 02:22

Katie Jess (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 02:22

Michael Simpson (17) L vs.
Jr W Ralph (16) W Board 2 12:56

Red Mike Pace (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 02:22

Tammy W Tina (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 02:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20