King Of Punta Gorda "2" Blind Draw

Updated 9:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony // Kenny K.
(bye)
Beverly // Russ
Brady/Patriots
Dustin R // Mike E
Gary B // Tom Stenlund
Dale Jr.
Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince
(bye)
Fisher // Paul C
Debbie // Johhny
(bye)
Bill S // Justin S
Dale Jr.
Tex // Tom T
Rob H // Scott S
Brady/Patriots
TJ//Asheley
(bye)
Bruce Srg // Ken G
Anthony // Kenny K.
A
Dale Sr.
Beverly // Russ
Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince
B
Dale Sr.
Fisher // Paul C
Debbie // Johhny
C
Brady/Patriots
Tex // Tom T
Rob H // Scott S
D
Dale Jr.
Bruce Srg // Ken G
Beverly // Russ
E
Brady/Patriots
Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince
Tex // Tom T
F
Dale Jr.
Rob H // Scott S
Beverly // Russ
G
Dale Sr.
Tex // Tom T
Tex // Tom T
Brady/Patriots
Rob H // Scott S
Tex // Tom T
(bye)
Dustin R // Mike E
Gary B // Tom Stenlund
(bye)
(bye)
Bill S // Justin S
TJ//Asheley
(bye)
Dustin R // Mike E
D
Brady/Patriots
Bruce Srg // Ken G
Gary B // Tom Stenlund
C
Dale Sr.
Debbie // Johhny
Bill S // Justin S
B
Dale Sr.
Fisher // Paul C
TJ//Asheley
A
Dale Jr.
Anthony // Kenny K.
Dustin R // Mike E
Dale Sr.
Gary B // Tom Stenlund
Fisher // Paul C
Brady/Patriots
TJ//Asheley
Dustin R // Mike E
E
Brady/Patriots
Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince
Fisher // Paul C
F
Dale Jr.
Rob H // Scott S
Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince
Dale Sr.
Rob H // Scott S
Rob H // Scott S
G
Dale Jr.
Beverly // Russ
Rob H // Scott S

1st

  Tex // Tom T

2nd

  Rob H // Scott S

3rd

  Beverly // Russ

4th

  Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince

5th

  Dustin R // Mike E

  Fisher // Paul C

7th

  Gary B // Tom Stenlund

  TJ//Asheley

9th

  Bruce Srg // Ken G

  Debbie // Johhny

  Bill S // Justin S

  Anthony // Kenny K.

Final

Tex // Tom T W vs.
Rob H // Scott S L Brady/Patriots 17:41

Elimination Final

Rob H // Scott S W vs.
Beverly // Russ L Dale Jr. 14:24

Elimination Semi-final

Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince L vs.
Rob H // Scott S W Dale Sr. 16:00

Winners Final

Beverly // Russ L vs.
Tex // Tom T W Dale Sr. 16:05

Elimination 4

Dustin R // Mike E L vs.
Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince W Brady/Patriots 14:16

Fisher // Paul C L vs.
Rob H // Scott S W Dale Jr. 19:53

Elimination 3

Dustin R // Mike E W vs.
Gary B // Tom Stenlund L Dale Sr. 15:05

Fisher // Paul C W vs.
TJ//Asheley L Brady/Patriots 28:36

Winners Semi-finals

Beverly // Russ W vs.
Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince L Brady/Patriots 09:28

Tex // Tom T W vs.
Rob H // Scott S L Dale Jr. 29:03

Elimination 2

Bill S // Justin S L vs.
Fisher // Paul C W Dale Sr. 15:50

Dustin R // Mike E W vs.
Bruce Srg // Ken G L Brady/Patriots 16:07

Gary B // Tom Stenlund W vs.
Debbie // Johhny L Dale Sr. 19:42

TJ//Asheley W vs.
Anthony // Kenny K. L Dale Jr. 25:12

Winners 1

Anthony // Kenny K. L vs.
Beverly // Russ W Dale Sr. 10:59

Debbie // Johhny L vs.
Tex // Tom T W Brady/Patriots 13:50

Rob H // Scott S W vs.
Bruce Srg // Ken G L Dale Jr. 12:18

Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince W vs.
Fisher // Paul C L Dale Sr. 16:51

Round 1

Beverly // Russ W vs.
Dustin R // Mike E L Brady/Patriots 18:11

Bill S // Justin S L vs.
Tex // Tom T W Dale Jr. 17:15

Gary B // Tom Stenlund L vs.
Scotty 2 Hottie // Vince W Dale Jr. 17:12

Rob H // Scott S W vs.
TJ//Asheley L Brady/Patriots 17:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20