08/29/2020

Updated 3:17am

Winners 1

Steve / Lindsey (12) vs.
Bubba / Laura (4) Board 5 09:39:15

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony / Barry (3) vs.
Gene / Veg (10) Board 3 08:34:43

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Deb / Coach (1)
(bye) (16)
Jewel / SuperDave (9)
Board 2
Kait / Patrick (8)
Amanda / ED (5)
Board 4
Steve / Lindsey (12)
(bye) (13)
Bubba / Laura (4)
Anthony / Barry (3)
(bye) (14)
Joe / Tim (11)
Board 1
Jordan / TK (6)
Ronald / Terri (7)
Board 5
Gene / Veg (10)
(bye) (15)
Laney / Tyler (2)
Deb / Coach (1)
A
Board 3
Jewel / SuperDave (9)
Steve / Lindsey (12)
B
Board 5
Bubba / Laura (4)
Anthony / Barry (3)
C
Board 4
Joe / Tim (11)
Gene / Veg (10)
D
Board 1
Laney / Tyler (2)
Jewel / SuperDave (9)
E
Board 1
Bubba / Laura (4)
Anthony / Barry (3)
F
Board 3
Gene / Veg (10)
Bubba / Laura (4)
G
Board 2
Anthony / Barry (3)
Anthony / Barry (3)
Board 3
Joe / Tim (11)
Anthony / Barry (3)
(bye) (16)
Kait / Patrick (8)
Amanda / ED (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Jordan / TK (6)
Ronald / Terri (7)
(bye) (15)
Kait / Patrick (8)
D
Board 3
Laney / Tyler (2)
Amanda / ED (5)
C
Board 2
Joe / Tim (11)
Jordan / TK (6)
B
Board 4
Steve / Lindsey (12)
Ronald / Terri (7)
A
Board 1
Deb / Coach (1)
Kait / Patrick (8)
Board 4
Joe / Tim (11)
Steve / Lindsey (12)
Board 2
Ronald / Terri (7)
Joe / Tim (11)
E
Board 2
Jewel / SuperDave (9)
Steve / Lindsey (12)
F
Board 4
Gene / Veg (10)
Joe / Tim (11)
Board 3
Steve / Lindsey (12)
Joe / Tim (11)
G
Board 3
Bubba / Laura (4)
Joe / Tim (11)

1st

  Anthony / Barry (3)

2nd

  Joe / Tim (11)

3rd

  Bubba / Laura (4)

4th

  Steve / Lindsey (12)

5th

  Jewel / SuperDave (9)

  Gene / Veg (10)

7th

  Kait / Patrick (8)

  Ronald / Terri (7)

9th

  Laney / Tyler (2)

  Amanda / ED (5)

  Jordan / TK (6)

  Deb / Coach (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Anthony / Barry (3) W vs.
Joe / Tim (11) L Board 3 30:33

Elimination Final

Joe / Tim (11) W vs.
Bubba / Laura (4) L Board 3 23:13

Elimination Semi-final

Joe / Tim (11) W vs.
Steve / Lindsey (12) L Board 3 12:06

Winners Final

Bubba / Laura (4) L vs.
Anthony / Barry (3) W Board 2 14:22

Elimination 4

Joe / Tim (11) W vs.
Jewel / SuperDave (9) L Board 2 16:47

Steve / Lindsey (12) W vs.
Gene / Veg (10) L Board 4 14:06

Elimination 3

Kait / Patrick (8) L vs.
Joe / Tim (11) W Board 4 13:39

Steve / Lindsey (12) W vs.
Ronald / Terri (7) L Board 2 15:45

Winners Semi-finals

Jewel / SuperDave (9) L vs.
Bubba / Laura (4) W Board 1 15:27

Elimination 2

Amanda / ED (5) L vs.
Joe / Tim (11) W Board 2 18:57

Jordan / TK (6) L vs.
Steve / Lindsey (12) W Board 4 26:03

Kait / Patrick (8) W vs.
Laney / Tyler (2) L Board 3 17:21

Ronald / Terri (7) W vs.
Deb / Coach (1) L Board 1 17:40

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Jordan / TK (6) W 19:47

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kait / Patrick (8) W 29:37

Amanda / ED (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 14:27

Ronald / Terri (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 19:01

Winners 1

Anthony / Barry (3) W vs.
Joe / Tim (11) L Board 4 11:14

Deb / Coach (1) L vs.
Jewel / SuperDave (9) W Board 3 17:41

Gene / Veg (10) W vs.
Laney / Tyler (2) L Board 1 25:05

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bubba / Laura (4) W 58:42

(bye) (15) L vs.
Laney / Tyler (2) W 58:42

Amanda / ED (5) L vs.
Steve / Lindsey (12) W Board 4 15:42

Anthony / Barry (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 58:42

Deb / Coach (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 58:42

Jewel / SuperDave (9) W vs.
Kait / Patrick (8) L Board 2 30:26

Joe / Tim (11) W vs.
Jordan / TK (6) L Board 1 20:53

Ronald / Terri (7) L vs.
Gene / Veg (10) W Board 5 19:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20