Final
Eric Ryder (2) W vs.
Frank Modlin (1) L Board 3 26:27
Elimination Final
Roger Wright (3) L vs.
Frank Modlin (1) W Board 3 18:47
Elimination Semi-final
Roger Wright (3) W vs.
Lucas Grasty (13) L Board 3 18:07
Winners Final
Frank Modlin (1) L vs.
Eric Ryder (2) W Board 3 16:22
Elimination 8
Lucas Grasty (13) W vs.
Jar Locust (11) L Board 6 12:02
Roger Wright (3) W vs.
Shane Ledford (5) L Board 4 20:21
Elimination 7
Lucas Grasty (13) W vs.
Billy Woodring (25) L Board 4 18:04
Nathan Lowe (7) L vs.
Roger Wright (3) W Board 5 12:03
Winners Semi-finals
Frank Modlin (1) W vs.
Shane Ledford (5) L Board 3 15:54
Jar Locust (11) L vs.
Eric Ryder (2) W Board 2 12:54
Elimination 6
Alex Bellew (14) L vs.
Billy Woodring (25) W Board 1 09:15
Darlene Reed (30) L vs.
Roger Wright (3) W Board 5 22:10
Johnny O (10) L vs.
Lucas Grasty (13) W Board 4 20:17
Randy Lowe (4) L vs.
Nathan Lowe (7) W Board 8 12:50
Elimination 5
Adam Harris (27) L vs.
Alex Bellew (14) W Board 8 09:17
Randy Lowe (4) W vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) L Board 2 14:02
Rooster Crowe (20) L vs.
Johnny O (10) W Board 6 17:07
Tony Clark (9) L vs.
Darlene Reed (30) W Board 5 12:50
Winners 3
Frank Modlin (1) W vs.
Billy Woodring (25) L Board 3 01:56
Nathan Lowe (7) L vs.
Eric Ryder (2) W Board 3 14:32
Roger Wright (3) L vs.
Jar Locust (11) W Board 2 15:03
Shane Ledford (5) W vs.
Lucas Grasty (13) L Board 4 21:52
Elimination 4
Alex Greenway (28) L vs.
Johnny O (10) W Board 2 13:48
Clint Kimbrell (16) L vs.
Alex Bellew (14) W Board 6 09:28
Cotton Stevenson (26) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 5 12:23
Darlene Reed (30) W vs.
Randy Simpson (17) L Board 7 14:41
Justin French (22) L vs.
Tony Clark (9) W Board 3 10:34
Karina B (31) L vs.
Randy Lowe (4) W Board 1 17:38
Phillip Hamm (24) L vs.
Adam Harris (27) W Board 1 13:22
Rooster Crowe (20) W vs.
Danny Williams (15) L Board 8 11:32
Elimination 3
Brent Kimbrell (8) L vs.
Phillip Hamm (24) W Board 6 12:37
Clint Kimbrell (16) W vs.
Eric Egley (32) L Board 6 16:29
David Caison (21) L vs.
Alex Greenway (28) W Board 4 10:43
John Jamison (19) L vs.
Darlene Reed (30) W Board 7 20:30
Karina B (31) W vs.
Brandon Taylor (18) L Board 3 13:32
Mario Martinez (35) L vs.
Rooster Crowe (20) W Board 5 06:53
Steve Stroupe (6) L vs.
Justin French (22) W Board 2 13:50
Vance Moore (23) L vs.
Cotton Stevenson (26) W Board 8 17:54
Winners 2
Danny Williams (15) L vs.
Eric Ryder (2) W Board 6 11:43
Frank Modlin (1) W vs.
Randy Simpson (17) L Board 1 15:42
Jar Locust (11) W vs.
Adam Harris (27) L Board 7 09:14
Lucas Grasty (13) W vs.
Randy Lowe (4) L Board 4 13:22
Nathan Lowe (7) W vs.
Johnny O (10) L Board 7 14:03
Roger Wright (3) W vs.
Alex Bellew (14) L Board 3 08:05
Shane Ledford (5) W vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) L Board 2 22:41
Tony Clark (9) L vs.
Billy Woodring (25) W Board 8 14:13
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Steve Stroupe (6) W 13:45
(bye) (39) L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (8) W 20:21
(bye) (41) L vs.
Vance Moore (23) W 35:39
(bye) (43) L vs.
David Caison (21) W 18:10
(bye) (45) L vs.
John Jamison (19) W 34:28
(bye) (47) L vs.
Clint Kimbrell (16) W 32:22
(bye) (49) L vs.
Brandon Taylor (18) W 20:56
(bye) (51) L vs.
Rooster Crowe (20) W 35:14
(bye) (53) L vs.
Justin French (22) W 31:40
(bye) (55) L vs.
Phillip Hamm (24) W 37:34
(bye) (57) L vs.
Cotton Stevenson (26) W 42:49
(bye) (59) L vs.
Alex Greenway (28) W 36:49
Brevin Hammer (34) L vs.
Eric Egley (32) W Board 7 10:04
Jose Morales (29) L vs.
Darlene Reed (30) W Board 4 21:12
Mario Martinez (35) W vs.
Montana Ryder (36) L Board 5 19:13
Tyson Hammer (33) L vs.
Karina B (31) W Board 5 09:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 02:08
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 02:07
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 02:08
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 02:07
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 02:08
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 02:08
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 02:08
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 02:08
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 02:08
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 02:07
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 02:07
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 02:08
(bye) (62) L vs.
Mario Martinez (35) W 15:18
(bye) (64) L vs.
Tyson Hammer (33) W 26:13
Brevin Hammer (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 13:25
Jose Morales (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 18:38
Winners 1
Adam Harris (27) W vs.
Steve Stroupe (6) L Board 5 08:50
Billy Woodring (25) W vs.
Brent Kimbrell (8) L Board 6 15:17
Danny Williams (15) W vs.
Brandon Taylor (18) L Board 7 15:43
David Caison (21) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 8 12:43
Frank Modlin (1) W vs.
Eric Egley (32) L Board 5 10:30
Jar Locust (11) W vs.
Justin French (22) L Board 1 18:01
John Jamison (19) L vs.
Alex Bellew (14) W Board 5 20:38
Karina B (31) L vs.
Eric Ryder (2) W Board 8 11:39
Lucas Grasty (13) W vs.
Rooster Crowe (20) L Board 3 19:51
Montana Ryder (36) L vs.
Randy Lowe (4) W Board 3 16:01
Nathan Lowe (7) W vs.
Cotton Stevenson (26) L Board 6 22:20
Randy Simpson (17) W vs.
Clint Kimbrell (16) L Board 8 14:01
Roger Wright (3) W vs.
Darlene Reed (30) L Board 1 15:44
Shane Ledford (5) W vs.
Alex Greenway (28) L Board 7 15:47
Tony Clark (9) W vs.
Phillip Hamm (24) L Board 4 11:14
Vance Moore (23) L vs.
Johnny O (10) W Board 2 16:50
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Alex Greenway (28) W 02:07
(bye) (39) L vs.
Cotton Stevenson (26) W 02:07
(bye) (41) L vs.
Phillip Hamm (24) W 02:07
(bye) (43) L vs.
Justin French (22) W 02:06
(bye) (45) L vs.
Rooster Crowe (20) W 02:07
(bye) (47) L vs.
Brandon Taylor (18) W 02:06
(bye) (49) L vs.
Clint Kimbrell (16) W 02:06
(bye) (51) L vs.
Alex Bellew (14) W 02:07
(bye) (53) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W 02:07
(bye) (55) L vs.
Johnny O (10) W 02:07
(bye) (57) L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (8) W 02:07
(bye) (59) L vs.
Steve Stroupe (6) W 02:06
(bye) (61) L vs.
Randy Lowe (4) W 02:06
(bye) (63) L vs.
Eric Ryder (2) W 02:07
Adam Harris (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 02:07
Billy Woodring (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 02:07
Danny Williams (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 02:07
David Caison (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 02:07
Frank Modlin (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 02:07
Jar Locust (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 02:07
John Jamison (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 02:06
Jose Morales (29) L vs.
Montana Ryder (36) W Board 2 14:16
Karina B (31) W vs.
Brevin Hammer (34) L Board 1 11:06
Lucas Grasty (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 02:06
Mario Martinez (35) L vs.
Darlene Reed (30) W Board 3 10:42
Nathan Lowe (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 02:07
Randy Simpson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 02:07
Roger Wright (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 02:07
Shane Ledford (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 02:06
Tony Clark (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 02:07
Tyson Hammer (33) L vs.
Eric Egley (32) W Board 4 21:28
Vance Moore (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 02:06