Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 10:22
Elimination Final
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 2 11:30
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 09:25
Winners Final
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 10:48
Elimination 6
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 07:40
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 12:49
Elimination 5
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 11:02
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 12:15
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 09:18
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 09:51
Elimination 4
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 1 08:27
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 3 11:01
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 2 13:03
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:36
Elimination 3
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 4 11:48
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 3 10:50
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 08:39
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Kirschen, Jörg L Shufflebahn 4 12:12
Winners 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 11:28
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 08:35
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 12:01
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 09:54
Elimination 2
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 3 10:29
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 14:35
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 13:36
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 1 08:35
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 2 15:37
Kirschen, Jörg W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shufflebahn 3 07:24
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Rompel, Alex L Shufflebahn 4 09:30
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole L Shufflebahn 4 00:09
Elimination 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 3 10:51
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 14:17
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 2 12:30
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 1 11:50
Kögler, Celine L vs.
Kirschen, Jörg W Shufflebahn 4 08:59
Schlechter, Mali L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 3 12:30
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 07:38
Winners 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 4 10:40
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 11:21
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Rompel, Alex L Shufflebahn 2 10:45
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 12:14
Kögler, Julius L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 12:49
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 11:10
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 4 09:50
Touretzoglou, Nicole L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 3 00:28
Round 1
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 13:24
Blättel, Marion W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 13:05
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Kögler, Celine L Shufflebahn 3 09:12
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 11:19
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 09:47
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 2 14:19
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 10:13
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 4 12:09
Kirschen, Jörg L vs.
Rompel, Alex W Shufflebahn 1 11:58
Lenert, Jana L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 12:36
Müller, Doris L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:22
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 09:59
Schlechter, Mali L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 10:47
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Kögler, Julius W Shufflebahn 4 11:03
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 10:19