Final
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
David Lee L Fish Tales 09:30
Elimination Final
David Lee W vs.
Yorick L Godzilla 14:23
Elimination Semi-final
Russ Sweetser L vs.
David Lee W Jurrasic Park 13:21
Winners Final
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Yorick L TOTAN 15:04
Elimination 8
Alex Gomes L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Guardians Of The Galaxy 21:55
Gene X Hwang L vs.
David Lee W Eight Ball Deluxe 04:35
Elimination 7
Greg Mann L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Harlem Globetrotters 06:04
Russ Stephens L vs.
Alex Gomes W Jurrasic Park 09:22
Winners Semi-finals
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Russ Sweetser L Stranger Things 12:14
Yorick W vs.
David Lee L Attack From Mars 13:26
Elimination 6
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Greg Mann W Stranger Things 08:16
Alex Gomes W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Dracula 15:12
Amanda Morrison L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Toy Story 11:26
Eric Wagensonner L vs.
Russ Stephens W Guardians Of The Galaxy 12:42
Elimination 5
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Jason Szydlik L Hoops 04:39
Amanda Morrison W vs.
Brian Cerceo L Jurrasic Park 10:35
Eric Wagensonner W vs.
Jonathon Gomez L Medieval Madness 10:34
Manu Smith L vs.
Alex Gomes W Fish Tales 15:01
Winners 3
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Gene X Hwang L Royal Flush 10:05
David Lee W vs.
Russ Stephens L Dirty Harry 14:43
Russ Sweetser W vs.
Greg Mann L Dracula 13:55
Yorick W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Toy Story 17:38
Elimination 4
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Danny Rust L Dracula 12:29
Brian Cerceo W vs.
John Oberto L 08:27
Darren Ensley L vs.
Jason Szydlik W Jurrasic Park 07:29
Eric Wagensonner W vs.
Andy Nguyen L 12:03
Jonathon Gomez W vs.
Matt Henri L Hoops 06:57
Manu Smith W vs.
Frank Labudzik L Godzilla 27:46
Reid Richards L vs.
Amanda Morrison W 18:09
Shannon Sweetser L vs.
Alex Gomes W Rack Em up 12:36
Elimination 3
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Mac Russel L Medieval Madness 10:59
Brian Cerceo W vs.
Colt Platt L Toy Story 20:43
Darren Ensley W vs.
James Teets L Godzilla 19:16
Eric Wagensonner W vs.
Alex Duenas L Harlem Globetrotters 04:15
Jonathon Gomez W vs.
Ben Chen L Rack Em up 06:32
Luke Ramirez L vs.
Shannon Sweetser W Jurrasic Park 10:37
Manu Smith W vs.
Andrew Dolan L The Walking Dead 08:28
Shannon Ducharme L vs.
Reid Richards W Stranger Things 10:00
Winners 2
Amanda Morrison L vs.
Ryan Wooley W TOTAN 18:14
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Alex Gomes L Deadpool 17:38
Andy Nguyen L vs.
Greg Mann W Dirty Harry 11:06
Danny Rust L vs.
Russ Stephens W Medieval Madness 07:28
David Lee W vs.
Jason Szydlik L Guardians Of The Galaxy 07:16
Frank Labudzik L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Attack From Mars 07:04
Russ Sweetser W vs.
Matt Henri L Royal Flush 08:49
Yorick W vs.
John Oberto L Rack Em up 07:20
Elimination 2
Ben Chen W vs.
Wayne Dieumegard L Hoops 12:14
Colt Platt W vs.
Ben Denis L Scared Stiff 10:52
Dustin Jones L vs.
Jonathon Gomez W 08:39
Hal Cavanagh L vs.
Manu Smith W Guardians Of The Galaxy 10:31
James Teets W vs.
Kwang Chong L Scared Stiff 08:50
Kevin Seganthaler L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Jurrasic Park 13:08
Matt Willmarth L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Royal Flush 06:05
Paul Glantz L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Fish Tales 06:18
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Brandy Thompson L Eight Ball Deluxe 05:59
Zack Ellingson L vs.
Reid Richards W Attack From Mars 06:46
Winners 1
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Greg Mann W Eight Ball Deluxe 05:30
Alex Gomes W vs.
Brian Cerceo L Godzilla 20:36
Amanda Morrison W vs.
Andrew Dolan L Wizard 15:21
Ben Denis L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W 14:44
Danny Rust W vs.
Alex Duenas L Deadpool 13:13
Eric Wagensonner L vs.
Russ Stephens W 07:25
Frank Labudzik W vs.
Reid Richards L Fish Tales 06:44
Gene X Hwang W vs.
Shannon Ducharme L Guardians Of The Galaxy 13:01
Jason Szydlik W vs.
Jonathon Gomez L Stranger Things 09:48
Luke Ramirez L vs.
John Oberto W Guardians Of The Galaxy 12:43
Mac Russel L vs.
Andy Nguyen W Stranger Things 09:50
Matt Henri W vs.
Darren Ensley L Toy Story 08:49
Russ Sweetser W vs.
Kwang Chong L The Walking Dead 08:47
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Manu Smith L Wizard 36:54
Wayne Dieumegard L vs.
David Lee W TOTAN 22:07
Yorick W vs.
Brandy Thompson L Hoops 12:19
Round 1
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Paul Glantz L Medieval Madness 19:34
Ben Chen L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Black Knight Swords Of Rage 19:09
Eric Wagensonner W vs.
Colt Platt L Dirty Harry 17:37
Hal Cavanagh L vs.
Kwang Chong W Dracula 07:40
James Teets L vs.
Ryan Wooley W 20:26
Kevin Seganthaler L vs.
Brandy Thompson W 17:25
Matt Willmarth L vs.
David Lee W Hoops 09:44
Reid Richards W vs.
Dustin Jones L Jurrasic Park 14:13
Shannon Sweetser L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Harlem Globetrotters 08:52
Zack Ellingson L vs.
Jason Szydlik W Fish Tales 12:10