Tuesday Handdicaped 9 Ball

Updated 5:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Ballard A
(bye)
Zak Hood D- 4
Jay Robinson D 2
George Kieselat AA 7
Howie ebenhowe B 2
Rick Flannery B- 2
Nick Rappley B 6
Ben Blaker B+
(bye)
Dave Westfall B- 6
Willie Bank B- 2
Romero Sanchez A+ 7
Georgie Kieselat B 5
(bye)
Brad Brewer AA
Bobby Ballard A 7
A
Zak Hood D- 4
George Kieselat AA 6
B
Nick Rappley B 7
Ben Blaker B+ 3
C
Dave Westfall B- 6
Romero Sanchez A+ 3
D
Brad Brewer AA 7
Bobby Ballard A 6
E
Nick Rappley B 7
Dave Westfall B- 4
F
Brad Brewer AA 7
Nick Rappley B 5
G
Brad Brewer AA 7
Brad Brewer AA 7
Nick Rappley B
Brad Brewer AA
(bye)
Jay Robinson D
Howie ebenhowe B 5
Rick Flannery B- 3
(bye)
Willie Bank B-
Georgie Kieselat B
(bye)
Jay Robinson D 3
D
Romero Sanchez A+ 6
Howie ebenhowe B
C
Ben Blaker B+
Willie Bank B- 1
B
George Kieselat AA 7
Georgie Kieselat B 3
A
Zak Hood D- 5
Romero Sanchez A+ 6
Howie ebenhowe B 5
George Kieselat AA 2
Georgie Kieselat B 6
Romero Sanchez A+ 5
E
Bobby Ballard A
Georgie Kieselat B 4
F
Dave Westfall B- 5
Romero Sanchez A+ 5
Dave Westfall B- 2
Romero Sanchez A+ 5
G
Nick Rappley B 6
Nick Rappley B

1st

  Brad Brewer AA

2nd

  Nick Rappley B

3rd

  Romero Sanchez A+

4th

  Dave Westfall B-

5th

  Bobby Ballard A

  Georgie Kieselat B

7th

  Howie ebenhowe B

  George Kieselat AA

9th

  Jay Robinson D

  Ben Blaker B+

  Willie Bank B-

  Zak Hood D-

13th

  Rick Flannery B-

Final

Brad Brewer AA 7 W vs.
Nick Rappley B L 00:19

Elimination Final

Romero Sanchez A+ 5 L vs.
Nick Rappley B 6 W 00:42

Elimination Semi-final

Romero Sanchez A+ 5 W vs.
Dave Westfall B- 2 L 29:12

Winners Final

Nick Rappley B 5 L vs.
Brad Brewer AA 7 W 48:48

Elimination 4

Georgie Kieselat B 4 L vs.
Dave Westfall B- 5 W 34:56

Romero Sanchez A+ 5 W vs.
Bobby Ballard A L 17:09

Elimination 3

George Kieselat AA 2 L vs.
Georgie Kieselat B 6 W 13:45

Romero Sanchez A+ 6 W vs.
Howie ebenhowe B 5 L 52:01

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Ballard A 6 L vs.
Nick Rappley B 7 W 01:03:05

Dave Westfall B- 4 L vs.
Brad Brewer AA 7 W 45:02

Elimination 2

Georgie Kieselat B 3 W vs.
Zak Hood D- 5 L 38:19

Howie ebenhowe B W vs.
Ben Blaker B+ L 00:08

Jay Robinson D 3 L vs.
Romero Sanchez A+ 6 W 36:17

Willie Bank B- 1 L vs.
George Kieselat AA 7 W 20:23

Elimination 1

Howie ebenhowe B 5 W vs.
Rick Flannery B- 3 L 51:28

Winners 1

Ben Blaker B+ 3 L vs.
Dave Westfall B- 6 W 42:13

Bobby Ballard A 7 W vs.
Zak Hood D- 4 L 00:23

George Kieselat AA 6 L vs.
Nick Rappley B 7 W 46:31

Romero Sanchez A+ 3 L vs.
Brad Brewer AA 7 W 42:04

Round 1

Dave Westfall B- 6 W vs.
Willie Bank B- 2 L 50:00

George Kieselat AA 7 W vs.
Howie ebenhowe B 2 L 36:35

Rick Flannery B- 2 L vs.
Nick Rappley B 6 W 41:56

Romero Sanchez A+ 7 W vs.
Georgie Kieselat B 5 L 53:58

Zak Hood D- 4 W vs.
Jay Robinson D 2 L 37:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20