Final - Match 2
Devin Smith (5) W vs.
Josh Keene (6) L Board 4 02:56
Final
Josh Keene (6) L vs.
Devin Smith (5) W Board 1 13:33
Elimination Final
Devin Smith (5) W vs.
Stanley Nelson (16) L Board 2 10:10
Elimination Semi-final
Landon Jackson (13) L vs.
Devin Smith (5) W Board 4 10:01
Winners Final
Stanley Nelson (16) L vs.
Josh Keene (6) W Board 7 24:14
Elimination 6
Jerett Scott (1) L vs.
Devin Smith (5) W Board 7 14:40
Landon Jackson (13) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (2) L Board 2 13:40
Elimination 5
Johnny Koonce (12) L vs.
Jerett Scott (1) W Board 5 19:56
Landon Jackson (13) W vs.
David Tummins (11) L Board 1 22:43
Winners Semi-finals
Josh Keene (6) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (2) L Board 5 19:34
Stanley Nelson (16) W vs.
Devin Smith (5) L Board 6 15:36
Elimination 4
Andre McKinney (15) L vs.
Landon Jackson (13) W Board 3 13:09
David Tummins (11) W vs.
Brent Hollowell (8) L Board 3 26:34
Jerett Scott (1) W vs.
Maddie McBride (3) L Board 2 11:44
Johnny Koonce (12) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard (10) L Board 4 21:40
Elimination 3
Andre McKinney (15) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (7) L Board 2 08:47
Daniel Perry (4) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (12) W Board 4 13:05
David Tummins (11) W vs.
Robert Thomas (19) L Board 7 18:11
Kelan Gourley (9) L vs.
Jerett Scott (1) W Board 1 12:43
Winners 2
Devin Smith (5) W vs.
Landon Jackson (13) L Board 5 15:27
Jeremy Blackard (10) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (2) W Board 7 15:22
Maddie McBride (3) L vs.
Josh Keene (6) W Board 3 14:42
Stanley Nelson (16) W vs.
Brent Hollowell (8) L Board 6 15:13
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (7) W 53:12
Amy Hatcher (22) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (12) W Board 3 08:17
Aspen Shrader (20) L vs.
Robert Thomas (19) W Board 1 11:06
Becca Paris (14) L vs.
Daniel Perry (4) W Board 1 08:16
Marvin Campbell (21) L vs.
David Tummins (11) W Board 2 13:09
Mary Tummins (18) L vs.
Jerett Scott (1) W Board 4 10:27
Shelby Austin (17) L vs.
Andre McKinney (15) W Board 5 08:33
Tim Smith (23) L vs.
Kelan Gourley (9) W Board 6 10:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 29:24
(bye) (26) L vs.
Tim Smith (23) W 39:32
(bye) (28) L vs.
Marvin Campbell (21) W 44:41
(bye) (30) L vs.
Becca Paris (14) W 45:45
(bye) (32) L vs.
Shelby Austin (17) W 40:54
Amy Hatcher (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 42:39
Aspen Shrader (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 38:50
Mary Tummins (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 40:31
Winners 1
Andre McKinney (15) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (2) W Board 1 11:43
Cannon Hatcher (7) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard (10) W Board 5 12:41
David Tummins (11) L vs.
Josh Keene (6) W Board 2 14:35
Devin Smith (5) W vs.
Johnny Koonce (12) L Board 3 08:58
Jerett Scott (1) L vs.
Stanley Nelson (16) W Board 4 14:08
Kelan Gourley (9) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (8) W Board 7 12:19
Landon Jackson (13) W vs.
Daniel Perry (4) L Board 6 12:45
Maddie McBride (3) W vs.
Robert Thomas (19) L Board 7 09:29
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (8) W 29:24
(bye) (27) L vs.
Josh Keene (6) W 29:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Daniel Perry (4) W 29:24
(bye) (31) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (2) W 29:24
Andre McKinney (15) W vs.
Mary Tummins (18) L Board 5 09:49
Cannon Hatcher (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 29:24
David Tummins (11) W vs.
Amy Hatcher (22) L Board 4 13:14
Devin Smith (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:24
Jerett Scott (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:24
Kelan Gourley (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 29:24
Landon Jackson (13) W vs.
Aspen Shrader (20) L Board 7 09:10
Maddie McBride (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:24
Marvin Campbell (21) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (12) W Board 2 14:21
Robert Thomas (19) W vs.
Becca Paris (14) L Board 3 15:15
Shelby Austin (17) L vs.
Stanley Nelson (16) W Board 1 10:49
Tim Smith (23) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard (10) W Board 6 09:38