Dearborn Homecoming - Competitive Division

Updated 6:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team Toledo
Board 2
Shuck You
Team Giddy Up
Board 4
Who's Next
Gun Slingers
Board 5
Michigan Cornhole
Corn Hustlers
Board 3
Sand Baggers
Detroit Street
Board 4
She's The Boss
O Train
Board 1
How I Met Your Hole
Team K
Board 1
Team NDPS
Mutha Shuckers
Board 2
Stroh Boys
Team Toledo
A
Board 5
Who's Next
Gun Slingers
B
Board 2
Sand Baggers
She's The Boss
C
Board 3
O Train
Team K
D
Board 1
Mutha Shuckers
Who's Next
E
Board 1
Gun Slingers
O Train
F
Board 2
Mutha Shuckers
Who's Next
G
Board 4
O Train
Who's Next
Board 5
O Train
Who's Next
Shuck You
Board 5
Team Giddy Up
Michigan Cornhole
Board 3
Corn Hustlers
Detroit Street
Board 1
How I Met Your Hole
Team NDPS
Board 4
Stroh Boys
Team Giddy Up
D
Board 2
Team K
Michigan Cornhole
C
Board 4
She's The Boss
How I Met Your Hole
B
Board 4
Sand Baggers
Stroh Boys
A
Board 3
Team Toledo
Team Giddy Up
Board 1
She's The Boss
How I Met Your Hole
Board 5
Stroh Boys
Team Giddy Up
E
Board 3
Gun Slingers
How I Met Your Hole
F
Board 3
Mutha Shuckers
Team Giddy Up
Board 5
Mutha Shuckers
Team Giddy Up
G
Board 4
O Train
O Train

1st

  Who's Next

2nd

  O Train

3rd

  Team Giddy Up

4th

  Mutha Shuckers

5th

  Gun Slingers

  How I Met Your Hole

7th

  She's The Boss

  Stroh Boys

9th

  Team K

  Michigan Cornhole

  Sand Baggers

  Team Toledo

13th

  Shuck You

  Corn Hustlers

  Detroit Street

  Team NDPS

Final

Who's Next W vs.
O Train L Board 5 00:06

Elimination Final

Team Giddy Up L vs.
O Train W Board 4 13:14

Elimination Semi-final

Team Giddy Up W vs.
Mutha Shuckers L Board 5 11:14

Winners Final

Who's Next W vs.
O Train L Board 4 15:26

Elimination 4

How I Met Your Hole L vs.
Mutha Shuckers W Board 3 12:52

Team Giddy Up W vs.
Gun Slingers L Board 3 12:41

Elimination 3

How I Met Your Hole W vs.
Stroh Boys L Board 5 13:51

Team Giddy Up W vs.
She's The Boss L Board 1 14:49

Winners Semi-finals

O Train W vs.
Mutha Shuckers L Board 2 16:22

Who's Next W vs.
Gun Slingers L Board 1 21:58

Elimination 2

How I Met Your Hole W vs.
Sand Baggers L Board 4 09:32

Michigan Cornhole L vs.
She's The Boss W Board 4 13:31

Stroh Boys W vs.
Team Toledo L Board 3 11:20

Team Giddy Up W vs.
Team K L Board 2 18:11

Elimination 1

Detroit Street L vs.
How I Met Your Hole W Board 1 09:40

Michigan Cornhole W vs.
Corn Hustlers L Board 3 09:39

Shuck You L vs.
Team Giddy Up W Board 5 19:17

Team NDPS L vs.
Stroh Boys W Board 4 22:12

Winners 1

Gun Slingers W vs.
Sand Baggers L Board 2 29:12

She's The Boss L vs.
O Train W Board 3 28:33

Team K L vs.
Mutha Shuckers W Board 1 17:00

Team Toledo L vs.
Who's Next W Board 5 17:38

Round 1

Corn Hustlers L vs.
Sand Baggers W Board 3 20:30

Detroit Street L vs.
She's The Boss W Board 4 14:51

Gun Slingers W vs.
Michigan Cornhole L Board 5 32:29

Mutha Shuckers W vs.
Stroh Boys L Board 2 18:08

O Train W vs.
How I Met Your Hole L Board 1 17:32

Team Giddy Up L vs.
Who's Next W Board 4 25:56

Team K W vs.
Team NDPS L Board 1 12:46

Team Toledo W vs.
Shuck You L Board 2 22:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20