Fri Nite Coach's

Updated 5:44pm

Elimination Final

Arthur // Shoorrty vs.
Dennis // Fidel 20:45:46

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ray // Steve
(bye)
Albert // Angela
Primo // Sebastion
Crystal // Victor
(bye)
(bye)
Billy // Lupe
Arthur // Shoorrty
(bye)
Gerald // Joel
Mykaila // Rasheed
Eric // Monica
Dennis // Fidel
(bye)
Arnold // Lizzzz
Ray // Steve
A
Primo // Sebastion
Crystal // Victor
B
Billy // Lupe
Arthur // Shoorrty
C
Gerald // Joel
Dennis // Fidel
D
Arnold // Lizzzz
Primo // Sebastion
E
Billy // Lupe
Arthur // Shoorrty
F
Dennis // Fidel
Billy // Lupe
G
Dennis // Fidel
Billy // Lupe
(bye)
Albert // Angela
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mykaila // Rasheed
Eric // Monica
(bye)
Albert // Angela
D
Arnold // Lizzzz
(bye)
C
Gerald // Joel
Mykaila // Rasheed
B
Crystal // Victor
Eric // Monica
A
Ray // Steve
Arnold // Lizzzz
Gerald // Joel
Mykaila // Rasheed
Ray // Steve
Gerald // Joel
E
Primo // Sebastion
Ray // Steve
F
Arthur // Shoorrty
Primo // Sebastion
Arthur // Shoorrty
Arthur // Shoorrty
G
Dennis // Fidel

4th

  Primo // Sebastion

5th

  Gerald // Joel

  Ray // Steve

7th

  Arnold // Lizzzz

  Mykaila // Rasheed

9th

  Albert // Angela

  Crystal // Victor

  Eric // Monica

Elimination Semi-final

Primo // Sebastion L vs.
Arthur // Shoorrty W 05:41

Winners Final

Billy // Lupe W vs.
Dennis // Fidel L 17:26

Elimination 4

Gerald // Joel L vs.
Primo // Sebastion W 16:52

Ray // Steve L vs.
Arthur // Shoorrty W 09:18

Elimination 3

Arnold // Lizzzz L vs.
Gerald // Joel W 09:29

Mykaila // Rasheed L vs.
Ray // Steve W 10:38

Winners Semi-finals

Arthur // Shoorrty L vs.
Dennis // Fidel W 24:04

Primo // Sebastion L vs.
Billy // Lupe W 15:37

Elimination 2

Albert // Angela L vs.
Arnold // Lizzzz W 10:37

Eric // Monica L vs.
Ray // Steve W 11:48

Mykaila // Rasheed W vs.
Crystal // Victor L 12:06

Winners 1

Arthur // Shoorrty W vs.
Gerald // Joel L 21:08

Crystal // Victor L vs.
Billy // Lupe W 14:35

Dennis // Fidel W vs.
Arnold // Lizzzz L 18:50

Ray // Steve L vs.
Primo // Sebastion W 20:43

Round 1

Albert // Angela L vs.
Primo // Sebastion W 24:59

Eric // Monica L vs.
Dennis // Fidel W 21:20

Gerald // Joel W vs.
Mykaila // Rasheed L 17:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20