N

Updated 3:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr
(bye)
Gary Tibs Jr // James Pelletier
Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle
(bye)
(bye)
Brett Roberts // Jim Holleran
Matt Johnson // Mike Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Aparo // Jason Motta
Paul Lapinski // Zach Grashow
Kevin Tieman // Wes Small
(bye)
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne
Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr
A
Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle
B
Brett Roberts // Jim Holleran
Matt Johnson // Mike Smith
C
Danny Aparo // Jason Motta
Paul Lapinski // Zach Grashow
D
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne
Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson
E
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle
Matt Johnson // Mike Smith
F
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle
G
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle
(bye)
Gary Tibs Jr // James Pelletier
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Tieman // Wes Small
(bye)
Gary Tibs Jr // James Pelletier
D
Paul Lapinski // Zach Grashow
(bye)
C
Danny Aparo // Jason Motta
(bye)
B
Brett Roberts // Jim Holleran
Kevin Tieman // Wes Small
A
Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr
Paul Lapinski // Zach Grashow
Danny Aparo // Jason Motta
Brett Roberts // Jim Holleran
Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr
Danny Aparo // Jason Motta
E
Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson
Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr
F
Matt Johnson // Mike Smith
Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson
Matt Johnson // Mike Smith
Matt Johnson // Mike Smith
G
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle

1st

  Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle

2nd

  Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne

3rd

  Matt Johnson // Mike Smith

4th

  Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson

5th

  Danny Aparo // Jason Motta

  Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr

7th

  Paul Lapinski // Zach Grashow

  Brett Roberts // Jim Holleran

9th

  Gary Tibs Jr // James Pelletier

  Kevin Tieman // Wes Small

Final - Match 2

Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle W vs.
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne L 00:29

Final

Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne L vs.
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle W 00:05

Elimination Final

Matt Johnson // Mike Smith L vs.
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle W 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson L vs.
Matt Johnson // Mike Smith W 00:14

Winners Final

Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle L vs.
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne W 00:23

Elimination 4

Danny Aparo // Jason Motta L vs.
Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson W 00:28

Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr L vs.
Matt Johnson // Mike Smith W 00:04

Elimination 3

Brett Roberts // Jim Holleran L vs.
Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr W 00:32

Paul Lapinski // Zach Grashow L vs.
Danny Aparo // Jason Motta W 00:09

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson L vs.
Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle W 00:05

Matt Johnson // Mike Smith L vs.
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne W 00:31

Elimination 2

Gary Tibs Jr // James Pelletier L vs.
Paul Lapinski // Zach Grashow W 00:36

Kevin Tieman // Wes Small L vs.
Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr W 00:13

Winners 1

Bernie Martin // Tony Finkle W vs.
Brett Roberts // Jim Holleran L 00:45

Jay Thaxter // Rooster Sr L vs.
Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson W 00:41

Matt Johnson // Mike Smith W vs.
Danny Aparo // Jason Motta L 00:38

Paul Lapinski // Zach Grashow L vs.
Joe Pirog // Pete Dionne W 00:07

Round 1

Gary Tibs Jr // James Pelletier L vs.
Gary Tibs Sr // Todd Johnson W 01:16

Paul Lapinski // Zach Grashow W vs.
Kevin Tieman // Wes Small L 01:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20