TCL / ACL Signature Series #1 - Social Singles

Updated 2:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clint Clark (1)
(bye) (64)
Jeremy Summerlin (33)
Jill West (32)
Trent Lacefield (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Rob Ochoa (16)
Jim Lowe (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Darsey Locke (24)
Kurt Gailey (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Robert Yelloweagle (8)
Jeremy Krumwiede (5)
(bye) (60)
Jamie Harp (37)
Arthur Ortega Sr (28)
Ryan Moore (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Shane Haynes (12)
Greg Corbin (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Rowdy Williams (20)
Chuck Cola (29)
6
Keenan Steele (36)
(bye) (61)
Donnie Marshall (4)
Rob Taylor (3)
(bye) (62)
Dan O Connell (35)
1
Zoie Vinson (30)
Brian Schneider (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Cindy Martin (14)
Betty Seymour (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Sab Brad (22)
Justin Hicks (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Kyle Gamewell (6)
Robert Venable (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Daryl Neveling (26)
Aaron Marlin (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Luke Spell (10)
Jerry Shaw (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Craig Conser (18)
Andy Ace (31)
Phillip Richardson (34)
(bye) (63)
Logan West (2)
Clint Clark (1)
A
1
Jeremy Summerlin (33)
Trent Lacefield (17)
B
6
Rob Ochoa (16)
Jim Lowe (9)
C
Darsey Locke (24)
Kurt Gailey (25)
D
1
Robert Yelloweagle (8)
Jeremy Krumwiede (5)
E
1
Arthur Ortega Sr (28)
Ryan Moore (21)
F
6
Shane Haynes (12)
Greg Corbin (13)
G
Rowdy Williams (20)
Chuck Cola (29)
H
Donnie Marshall (4)
Rob Taylor (3)
I
Zoie Vinson (30)
Brian Schneider (19)
J
1
Cindy Martin (14)
Betty Seymour (11)
K
Sab Brad (22)
Justin Hicks (27)
L
6
Kyle Gamewell (6)
Robert Venable (7)
M
6
Daryl Neveling (26)
Aaron Marlin (23)
N
6
Luke Spell (10)
Jerry Shaw (15)
O
Craig Conser (18)
Andy Ace (31)
P
Logan West (2)
Clint Clark (1)
Q
1
Rob Ochoa (16)
Darsey Locke (24)
R
Robert Yelloweagle (8)
Jeremy Krumwiede (5)
S
Shane Haynes (12)
Rowdy Williams (20)
T
6
Donnie Marshall (4)
Zoie Vinson (30)
U
Brian Schneider (19)
Betty Seymour (11)
V
Kyle Gamewell (6)
Robert Venable (7)
W
1
Luke Spell (10)
Jerry Shaw (15)
X
6
Logan West (2)
Clint Clark (1)
Y
Robert Yelloweagle (8)
Jeremy Krumwiede (5)
Z
1
Rowdy Williams (20)
Zoie Vinson (30)
AA
6
Kyle Gamewell (6)
Robert Venable (7)
AB
Logan West (2)
Clint Clark (1)
AC
1
Jeremy Krumwiede (5)
Kyle Gamewell (6)
AD
6
Logan West (2)
Clint Clark (1)
AE
6
Logan West (2)
Clint Clark (1)
6
Logan West (2)
Logan West (2)
6
Clint Clark (1)
Logan West (2)
(bye) (64)
Jill West (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Jamie Harp (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Keenan Steele (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Dan O Connell (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Phillip Richardson (34)
(bye) (63)
Jill West (32)
P
1
Andy Ace (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Craig Conser (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Aaron Marlin (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Daryl Neveling (26)
Jamie Harp (37)
L
Justin Hicks (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Sab Brad (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Cindy Martin (14)
Keenan Steele (36)
I
Rob Taylor (3)
Dan O Connell (35)
H
Chuck Cola (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Greg Corbin (13)
(bye) (43)
F
Ryan Moore (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Arthur Ortega Sr (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Kurt Gailey (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Jim Lowe (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Trent Lacefield (17)
Phillip Richardson (34)
A
Jeremy Summerlin (33)
Andy Ace (31)
Craig Conser (18)
Aaron Marlin (23)
Daryl Neveling (26)
Justin Hicks (27)
Sab Brad (22)
Cindy Martin (14)
6
Rob Taylor (3)
Chuck Cola (29)
1
Greg Corbin (13)
Ryan Moore (21)
Arthur Ortega Sr (28)
Kurt Gailey (25)
6
Jim Lowe (9)
Trent Lacefield (17)
Jeremy Summerlin (33)
Craig Conser (18)
T
Donnie Marshall (4)
Daryl Neveling (26)
S
6
Shane Haynes (12)
Justin Hicks (27)
R
Darsey Locke (24)
Rob Taylor (3)
Q
6
Rob Ochoa (16)
Chuck Cola (29)
X
1
Jerry Shaw (15)
Ryan Moore (21)
W
Luke Spell (10)
Jim Lowe (9)
V
Betty Seymour (11)
Jeremy Summerlin (33)
U
1
Brian Schneider (19)
Donnie Marshall (4)
Shane Haynes (12)
Justin Hicks (27)
1
Rob Ochoa (16)
Jerry Shaw (15)
6
Ryan Moore (21)
Jim Lowe (9)
1
Brian Schneider (19)
Donnie Marshall (4)
AB
6
Robert Venable (7)
Justin Hicks (27)
AA
1
Zoie Vinson (30)
Jerry Shaw (15)
Z
1
Rowdy Williams (20)
Jim Lowe (9)
Y
6
Robert Yelloweagle (8)
Robert Venable (7)
1
Justin Hicks (27)
Jerry Shaw (15)
6
Jim Lowe (9)
Justin Hicks (27)
AC
1
Jeremy Krumwiede (5)
Jerry Shaw (15)
AD
6
Kyle Gamewell (6)
Jeremy Krumwiede (5)
6
Jerry Shaw (15)
Jerry Shaw (15)
AE
6
Logan West (2)
Logan West (2)

1st

  Logan West (2)

2nd

  Clint Clark (1)

3rd

  Jerry Shaw (15)

4th

  Jeremy Krumwiede (5)

5th

  Justin Hicks (27)

  Kyle Gamewell (6)

7th

  Robert Venable (7)

  Jim Lowe (9)

9th

  Donnie Marshall (4)

  Zoie Vinson (30)

  Rowdy Williams (20)

  Robert Yelloweagle (8)

13th

  Shane Haynes (12)

  Rob Ochoa (16)

  Ryan Moore (21)

  Brian Schneider (19)

17th

  Craig Conser (18)

  Daryl Neveling (26)

  Darsey Locke (24)

  Rob Taylor (3)

  Chuck Cola (29)

  Luke Spell (10)

  Betty Seymour (11)

  Jeremy Summerlin (33)

25th

  Andy Ace (31)

  Aaron Marlin (23)

  Sab Brad (22)

  Cindy Martin (14)

  Greg Corbin (13)

  Arthur Ortega Sr (28)

  Kurt Gailey (25)

  Trent Lacefield (17)

33th

  Jill West (32)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  Jamie Harp (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Keenan Steele (36)

  Dan O Connell (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Phillip Richardson (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Logan West (2) W vs.
Clint Clark (1) L 6 00:04

Final

Clint Clark (1) L vs.
Logan West (2) W 6 26:25

Elimination Final

Jerry Shaw (15) L vs.
Logan West (2) W 6 23:14

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy Krumwiede (5) L vs.
Jerry Shaw (15) W 6 15:59

Winners Final

Clint Clark (1) W vs.
Logan West (2) L 6 25:58

Elimination 8

Jerry Shaw (15) W vs.
Kyle Gamewell (6) L 6 14:51

Justin Hicks (27) L vs.
Jeremy Krumwiede (5) W 1 15:29

Elimination 7

Jerry Shaw (15) W vs.
Jim Lowe (9) L 6 19:44

Robert Venable (7) L vs.
Justin Hicks (27) W 1 09:58

Winners Semi-finals

Clint Clark (1) W vs.
Jeremy Krumwiede (5) L 1 16:45

Kyle Gamewell (6) L vs.
Logan West (2) W 6 15:08

Elimination 6

Donnie Marshall (4) L vs.
Robert Venable (7) W 6 23:17

Jerry Shaw (15) W vs.
Rowdy Williams (20) L 1 13:04

Jim Lowe (9) W vs.
Robert Yelloweagle (8) L 6 25:36

Justin Hicks (27) W vs.
Zoie Vinson (30) L 1 11:29

Elimination 5

Donnie Marshall (4) W vs.
Shane Haynes (12) L 21:14

Jerry Shaw (15) W vs.
Ryan Moore (21) L 6 19:14

Jim Lowe (9) W vs.
Brian Schneider (19) L 1 09:25

Justin Hicks (27) W vs.
Rob Ochoa (16) L 1 17:32

Winners 3

Clint Clark (1) W vs.
Robert Yelloweagle (8) L 15:33

Jeremy Krumwiede (5) W vs.
Rowdy Williams (20) L 1 09:56

Robert Venable (7) L vs.
Logan West (2) W 24:44

Zoie Vinson (30) L vs.
Kyle Gamewell (6) W 6 10:44

Elimination 4

Chuck Cola (29) L vs.
Jerry Shaw (15) W 1 11:58

Craig Conser (18) L vs.
Donnie Marshall (4) W 14:59

Daryl Neveling (26) L vs.
Shane Haynes (12) W 6 14:30

Jeremy Summerlin (33) L vs.
Brian Schneider (19) W 1 16:56

Jim Lowe (9) W vs.
Betty Seymour (11) L 18:35

Justin Hicks (27) W vs.
Darsey Locke (24) L 13:44

Rob Taylor (3) L vs.
Rob Ochoa (16) W 6 23:22

Ryan Moore (21) W vs.
Luke Spell (10) L 16:05

Elimination 3

Aaron Marlin (23) L vs.
Daryl Neveling (26) W 07:21

Andy Ace (31) L vs.
Craig Conser (18) W 17:31

Chuck Cola (29) W vs.
Greg Corbin (13) L 1 23:35

Cindy Martin (14) L vs.
Rob Taylor (3) W 6 15:24

Justin Hicks (27) W vs.
Sab Brad (22) L 17:51

Kurt Gailey (25) L vs.
Jim Lowe (9) W 6 20:57

Ryan Moore (21) W vs.
Arthur Ortega Sr (28) L 11:56

Trent Lacefield (17) L vs.
Jeremy Summerlin (33) W 14:22

Winners 2

Betty Seymour (11) L vs.
Kyle Gamewell (6) W 12:04

Clint Clark (1) W vs.
Rob Ochoa (16) L 1 27:12

Darsey Locke (24) L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle (8) W 17:08

Jeremy Krumwiede (5) W vs.
Shane Haynes (12) L 16:40

Jerry Shaw (15) L vs.
Logan West (2) W 6 18:25

Robert Venable (7) W vs.
Luke Spell (10) L 1 21:16

Rowdy Williams (20) W vs.
Donnie Marshall (4) L 6 17:18

Zoie Vinson (30) W vs.
Brian Schneider (19) L 14:17

Elimination 2

(bye) (39) L vs.
Kurt Gailey (25) W 15:49

(bye) (41) L vs.
Aaron Marlin (23) W 05:14

(bye) (43) L vs.
Ryan Moore (21) W 22:14

(bye) (45) L vs.
Cindy Martin (14) W 40:48

(bye) (47) L vs.
Trent Lacefield (17) W 33:20

(bye) (49) L vs.
Craig Conser (18) W 15:24

(bye) (51) L vs.
Greg Corbin (13) W 44:29

(bye) (53) L vs.
Sab Brad (22) W 46:48

(bye) (55) L vs.
Jim Lowe (9) W 12:35

(bye) (57) L vs.
Daryl Neveling (26) W 04:08

(bye) (59) L vs.
Arthur Ortega Sr (28) W 25:57

Dan O Connell (35) L vs.
Chuck Cola (29) W 18:21

Jamie Harp (37) L vs.
Justin Hicks (27) W 10:14

Jill West (32) L vs.
Andy Ace (31) W 1 16:28

Keenan Steele (36) L vs.
Rob Taylor (3) W 06:25

Phillip Richardson (34) L vs.
Jeremy Summerlin (33) W 10:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 41:57

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 41:57

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 41:58

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 41:57

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 41:58

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 41:57

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 41:58

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 41:58

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 41:58

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 41:57

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 41:58

(bye) (60) L vs.
Jamie Harp (37) W 50:34

(bye) (62) L vs.
Dan O Connell (35) W 02:06

(bye) (64) L vs.
Jill West (32) W 59:59

Keenan Steele (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 52:14

Phillip Richardson (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 55:17

Winners 1

Aaron Marlin (23) L vs.
Luke Spell (10) W 6 19:56

Andy Ace (31) L vs.
Logan West (2) W 11:53

Betty Seymour (11) W vs.
Sab Brad (22) L 15:26

Brian Schneider (19) W vs.
Cindy Martin (14) L 1 14:28

Chuck Cola (29) L vs.
Donnie Marshall (4) W 12:26

Clint Clark (1) W vs.
Jeremy Summerlin (33) L 1 16:24

Greg Corbin (13) L vs.
Rowdy Williams (20) W 19:16

Jeremy Krumwiede (5) W vs.
Arthur Ortega Sr (28) L 1 10:07

Jerry Shaw (15) W vs.
Craig Conser (18) L 20:06

Jim Lowe (9) L vs.
Darsey Locke (24) W 12:33

Justin Hicks (27) L vs.
Kyle Gamewell (6) W 6 10:16

Kurt Gailey (25) L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle (8) W 1 13:42

Rob Taylor (3) L vs.
Zoie Vinson (30) W 15:39

Robert Venable (7) W vs.
Daryl Neveling (26) L 6 11:53

Ryan Moore (21) L vs.
Shane Haynes (12) W 6 18:04

Trent Lacefield (17) L vs.
Rob Ochoa (16) W 6 10:56

Round 1

(bye) (39) L vs.
Daryl Neveling (26) W 41:56

(bye) (41) L vs.
Darsey Locke (24) W 41:56

(bye) (43) L vs.
Sab Brad (22) W 41:56

(bye) (45) L vs.
Rowdy Williams (20) W 41:56

(bye) (47) L vs.
Craig Conser (18) W 41:55

(bye) (49) L vs.
Rob Ochoa (16) W 41:56

(bye) (51) L vs.
Cindy Martin (14) W 41:56

(bye) (53) L vs.
Shane Haynes (12) W 41:56

(bye) (55) L vs.
Luke Spell (10) W 41:55

(bye) (57) L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle (8) W 41:56

(bye) (59) L vs.
Kyle Gamewell (6) W 41:56

(bye) (61) L vs.
Donnie Marshall (4) W 41:56

(bye) (63) L vs.
Logan West (2) W 41:56

Aaron Marlin (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 41:56

Andy Ace (31) W vs.
Phillip Richardson (34) L 13:14

Betty Seymour (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 41:56

Brian Schneider (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 41:56

Chuck Cola (29) W vs.
Keenan Steele (36) L 6 09:59

Clint Clark (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 41:55

Dan O Connell (35) L vs.
Zoie Vinson (30) W 1 19:40

Greg Corbin (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 41:56

Jamie Harp (37) L vs.
Arthur Ortega Sr (28) W 07:56

Jeremy Krumwiede (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 41:56

Jeremy Summerlin (33) W vs.
Jill West (32) L 09:14

Jerry Shaw (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 41:55

Jim Lowe (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 41:56

Justin Hicks (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 41:56

Kurt Gailey (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 41:56

Rob Taylor (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 41:56

Robert Venable (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 41:56

Ryan Moore (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 41:56

Trent Lacefield (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 41:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20