Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 2 13:46
Elimination Final
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 12:09
Elimination Semi-final
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 10:49
Winners Final
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 10:12
Elimination 6
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 12:34
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 08:21
Elimination 5
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 4 10:11
Walter, Thomas L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 5 21:08
Winners Semi-finals
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 10:14
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 09:49
Elimination 4
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 18:24
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 3 12:21
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Walter, Thomas W Shufflebahn 1 18:40
Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 09:57
Elimination 3
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 1 12:40
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 6 21:24
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 20:01
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 5 11:08
Winners 2
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 13:23
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 12:51
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 7 10:03
Walter, Thomas L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 13:38
Elimination 2
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 14:39
Winners 1
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 15:01
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 16:11
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 6 13:57
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 7 13:11
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 6 15:04
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 2 13:13
Walter, Thomas W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 3 17:56
Westphal, Susanne L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 7 14:52
Round 1
Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 4 13:42