Anny Tourny

Updated 4:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hoffman
Dewey J
Rodger
JD
Keo
5
Adam Garza
Ryan L
Jacob Case
Terrance
Chad
Mundo
Big A
Berto
Juan
Benny
Jose
Ray Hanson
Jeremy Wood
Marshal
Snake
Gerardo
Adrian
Justin H
Troy
Steven Butler
Laveta
Eric
Rich
Heather
Pam C
Donkey
Diane
Dewey J
A
JD
Adam Garza
B
Ryan L
Chad
C
5
Big A
Berto
D
Jose
Ray Hanson
E
Snake
Gerardo
F
Troy
Steven Butler
G
Rich
Heather
H
Donkey
JD
I
Adam Garza
Chad
J
Jose
Snake
K
5
Gerardo
Rich
L
Donkey
JD
M
5
Jose
Gerardo
N
Donkey
Jose
O
Donkey
Jose
5
Donkey
Jose
Hoffman
Rodger
Keo
Jacob Case
Terrance
5
Mundo
Juan
Benny
Jeremy Wood
Marshal
Adrian
Justin H
Laveta
Eric
Pam C
Diane
Hoffman
H
5
Heather
Keo
G
Steven Butler
Terrance
F
Troy
Benny
E
Ray Hanson
Jeremy Wood
D
Berto
Adrian
C
Big A
Laveta
B
Ryan L
Diane
A
Dewey J
Heather
Steven Butler
Troy
Benny
Jeremy Wood
Big A
Ryan L
5
Dewey J
Heather
J
Chad
Benny
I
Adam Garza
Jeremy Wood
L
5
Rich
Ryan L
K
Snake
Heather
Benny
Rich
Snake
Heather
N
Gerardo
Rich
M
5
JD
Gerardo
5
Rich
Gerardo
O
5
Donkey
Donkey

1st

  Jose

2nd

  Donkey

3rd

  Gerardo

4th

  Rich

5th

  Heather

  JD

7th

  Benny

  Snake

9th

  Chad

  Adam Garza

  Jeremy Wood

  Ryan L

13th

  Steven Butler

  Troy

  Big A

  Dewey J

17th

  Hoffman

  Keo

  Terrance

  Ray Hanson

  Berto

  Adrian

  Laveta

  Diane

25th

  Rodger

  Jacob Case

  Mundo

  Juan

  Marshal

  Justin H

  Eric

  Pam C

Final

Jose W vs.
Donkey L 5 28:24

Elimination Final

Gerardo L vs.
Donkey W 5 16:51

Elimination Semi-final

Gerardo W vs.
Rich L 5 10:22

Winners Final

Jose W vs.
Donkey L 29:49

Elimination 6

Heather L vs.
Gerardo W 15:41

Rich W vs.
JD L 5 26:54

Elimination 5

Heather W vs.
Benny L 27:45

Rich W vs.
Snake L 37:37

Winners Semi-finals

Gerardo L vs.
Donkey W 21:04

JD L vs.
Jose W 5 27:45

Elimination 4

Benny W vs.
Adam Garza L 34:31

Heather W vs.
Chad L 19:28

Jeremy Wood L vs.
Rich W 5 24:00

Ryan L L vs.
Snake W 38:29

Elimination 3

Heather W vs.
Steven Butler L 36:27

Jeremy Wood W vs.
Big A L 29:57

Ryan L W vs.
Dewey J L 5 34:00

Troy L vs.
Benny W 19:09

Winners 2

Chad L vs.
Jose W 20:21

JD W vs.
Adam Garza L 20:36

Rich L vs.
Donkey W 17:01

Snake L vs.
Gerardo W 5 21:44

Elimination 2

Adrian L vs.
Big A W 33:48

Benny W vs.
Ray Hanson L 14:26

Diane L vs.
Dewey J W 32:05

Hoffman L vs.
Heather W 5 25:07

Jeremy Wood W vs.
Berto L 18:30

Keo L vs.
Steven Butler W 23:13

Laveta L vs.
Ryan L W 27:37

Terrance L vs.
Troy W 14:05

Elimination 1

Adrian W vs.
Justin H L 36:53

Hoffman W vs.
Rodger L 00:05

Jeremy Wood W vs.
Marshal L 25:58

Juan L vs.
Benny W 24:05

Keo W vs.
Jacob Case L 27:11

Laveta W vs.
Eric L 50:02

Pam C L vs.
Diane W 36:23

Terrance W vs.
Mundo L 5 26:43

Winners 1

Adam Garza W vs.
Ryan L L 24:40

Berto L vs.
Jose W 21:54

Chad W vs.
Big A L 5 31:54

Dewey J L vs.
JD W 21:11

Gerardo W vs.
Troy L 18:24

Heather L vs.
Donkey W 19:46

Ray Hanson L vs.
Snake W 48:38

Steven Butler L vs.
Rich W 39:51

Round 1

Benny L vs.
Jose W 31:36

Berto W vs.
Juan L 33:34

Donkey W vs.
Diane L 30:17

Eric L vs.
Rich W 29:09

Gerardo W vs.
Adrian L 26:51

Heather W vs.
Pam C L 45:36

Hoffman L vs.
Dewey J W 34:01

Justin H L vs.
Troy W 50:29

Keo L vs.
Adam Garza W 5 46:37

Marshal L vs.
Snake W 42:22

Mundo L vs.
Big A W 36:08

Ray Hanson W vs.
Jeremy Wood L 38:16

Rodger L vs.
JD W 26:52

Ryan L W vs.
Jacob Case L 18:20

Steven Butler W vs.
Laveta L 38:06

Terrance L vs.
Chad W 31:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20